Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 17/01/2025
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. | 10 March 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
2. | 10 March 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
0. | 11 February 2024 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Antwerp - Belgium | ||
7. | 11 February 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Antwerp - Belgium | ||
41. | 10 February 2024 | World Open (new series) | Latin | Adult | Antwerp - Belgium | ||
6. | 10 February 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Antwerp - Belgium | ||
15. | 05 November 2023 | World Championship | Standard | Junior II | Sibiu - Romania | ||
29. | 28 October 2023 | World Championship | Latin | Junior II | Vagos - Portugal | ||
1. | 22 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Ruse - Bulgaria | ||
4. | 22 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Ruse - Bulgaria | ||
9. | 21 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Ruse - Bulgaria | ||
1. | 21 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Ruse - Bulgaria | ||
1. | 15 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
7. | 15 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
1. | 14 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
2. | 14 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
7. | 01 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Belgrade - Serbia | ||
6. | 01 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Belgrade - Serbia | ||
5. | 30 September 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Belgrade - Serbia | ||
8. | 24 September 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Varna - Bulgaria | ||
4. | 23 September 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Varna - Bulgaria | ||
35. | 11 August 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
24. | 09 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
9. | 08 August 2023 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
9. | 03 June 2023 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Junior II | Bremen - Germany | ||
3. | 16 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
26. | 16 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
2. | 15 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
9. | 15 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
5. | 26 March 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Varna - Bulgaria | ||
2. | 25 March 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Varna - Bulgaria | ||
4. | 26 February 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Vosendorf - Austria | ||
5. | 25 February 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Vosendorf - Austria | ||
2. | 18 February 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Paestum - Italy | ||
2. | 18 February 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Paestum - Italy | ||
6. | 11 December 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
0. | 11 December 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
3. | 11 December 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
5. | 10 December 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
10. | 06 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Sibiu - Romania | ||
3. | 05 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Sibiu - Romania | ||
16. | 30 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
11. | 30 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 29 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
7. | 29 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
36. | 12 August 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
30. | 10 August 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
25. | 09 August 2022 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
12. | 08 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Pomorie - Bulgaria | ||
3. | 07 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Pomorie - Bulgaria | ||
5. | 07 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Pomorie - Bulgaria | ||
7. | 17 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Chiasso - Switzerland | ||
17. | 17 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Chiasso - Switzerland | ||
6. | 16 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Chiasso - Switzerland | ||
18. | 16 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Chiasso - Switzerland | ||
8. | 05 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
7. | 05 December 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Ion Bartean | Moldova | Moldova | Active | 17/01/2024 | |
details | Taran Alexandru | Moldova | Moldova | Retired | 11/04/2022 | 17/01/2024 |
details | Dragos Josan | Moldova | Moldova | Retired | 27/03/2017 | 08/04/2022 |