Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 11/05/2025
Lithuania to
Latvia on
30/08/2021
Latvia to
Estonia on
11/03/2022
Estonia to
Lithuania on
11/10/2022
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | 20 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Adult | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
0. | 17 December 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
0. | 16 December 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
4. | 10 December 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Muelheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
8. | 09 December 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Muelheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
4. | 02 December 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
7. | 19 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
32. | 19 November 2023 | World Championship | Standard | Under 21 | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
5. | 12 November 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
3. | 11 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
2. | 28 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
2. | 28 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
2. | 08 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
5. | 07 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
3. | 07 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
4. | 30 September 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Lodz - Poland | ||
9. | 30 September 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Lodz - Poland | ||
6. | 03 September 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Samorin - Slovakia | ||
9. | 03 September 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Samorin - Slovakia | ||
19. | 02 September 2023 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Under 21 | Samorin - Slovakia | ||
11. | 04 June 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bremen - Germany | ||
10. | 03 June 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bremen - Germany | ||
10. | 07 May 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
7. | 06 May 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 06 May 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
30. | 06 May 2023 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 18 March 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
0. | 18 March 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
2. | 18 March 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
3. | 18 March 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
3. | 19 February 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
6. | 19 February 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
3. | 10 December 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Muelheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
4. | 10 December 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Muelheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
6. | 19 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
10. | 19 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
6. | 13 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
6. | 12 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
17. | 30 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
4. | 29 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
7. | 22 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Pruszków - Poland | ||
0. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
0. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
10. | 24 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
8. | 23 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
4. | 17 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
4. | 16 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
6. | 20 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Prienai - Lithuania | ||
5. | 19 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Prienai - Lithuania | ||
10. | 06 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
18. | 05 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 24 August 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
0. | 24 August 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
0. | 01 June 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
0. | 01 June 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
6. | 25 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tartu - Estonia | ||
11. | 25 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tartu - Estonia | ||
2. | 28 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
2. | 27 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
7. | 26 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
6. | 26 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
14. | 27 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
17. | 27 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Tartu - Estonia |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Kipras Burneikis | Lithuania | Lithuania | Active | 11/10/2022 | |
details | Kristupas Mlinskas | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 11/05/2017 | 30/08/2021 |