Status: Not active
Division: General
Expires on: 13/06/2020
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | 07 March 2020 | Open | Standard | Youth | Krasnogorsk - Russia | ||
14. | 07 March 2020 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Krasnogorsk - Russia | ||
5. | 23 February 2020 | Open | Standard | Youth | Krasnogorsk - Russia | ||
20. | 23 February 2020 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Krasnogorsk - Russia | ||
15. | 14 December 2019 | World Open | Standard | Adult | Paphos - Cyprus | ||
3. | 14 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Paphos - Cyprus | ||
3. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
24. | 01 December 2019 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
4. | 16 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
22. | 16 November 2019 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
5. | 09 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Moscow - Russia | ||
82. | 26 October 2019 | GrandSlam | Standard | Adult | Moscow - Russia | ||
19. | 24 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Moscow - Russia | ||
3. | 05 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Belgrade - Serbia | ||
0. | 05 October 2019 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Belgrade - Serbia | ||
17. | 29 September 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Moscow - Russia | ||
3. | 14 September 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Moscow - Russia | ||
10. | 28 June 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Sochi - Russia | ||
34. | 28 June 2019 | World Open | Standard | Adult | Sochi - Russia | ||
3. | 25 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
13. | 24 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
0. | 24 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
10. | 10 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
18. | 28 October 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
58. | 26 October 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
73. | 25 October 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Moscow - Russia | ||
11. | 20 October 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Helsinki - Finland | ||
9. | 07 October 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
1. | 07 October 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
3. | 16 September 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
17. | 15 September 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
27. | 15 September 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
4. | 24 June 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Alassio - Italy | ||
7. | 23 June 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Alassio - Italy | ||
0. | 23 June 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Alassio - Italy | ||
3. | 22 June 2018 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Alassio - Italy | ||
0. | 22 June 2018 | Open | Ten Dance | Youth | Alassio - Italy | ||
13. | 26 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
12. | 26 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
10. | 26 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tartu - Estonia | ||
16. | 13 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
4. | 13 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
10. | 13 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
3. | 06 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
16. | 05 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
13. | 05 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
24. | 22 April 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
0. | 22 April 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
0. | 22 April 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
0. | 22 April 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
16. | 01 April 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
8. | 01 April 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
18. | 31 March 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
24. | 11 March 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
3. | 11 March 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
24. | 10 March 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow Region - Russia | ||
11. | 26 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
15. | 25 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
11. | 12 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
38. | 11 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
82. | 29 October 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
97. | 27 October 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
27. | 16 April 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
38. | 15 April 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
20. | 05 March 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Saint Petersburg - Russia |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Mikhail Anureev | Russia | Russia | Retired | 13/06/2019 | 14/06/2020 |
details | Artem Lobanov | Russia | Russia | Retired | 12/10/2017 | 16/01/2019 |
details | Nikita Sirenko | Russia | Russia | Retired | 05/03/2017 | 12/10/2017 |
details | Ilias Azizbekov | Russia | Russia | Retired | 16/03/2016 | 20/09/2016 |
details | Maxim Kromachev | Russia | Russia | Retired | 10/09/2014 | 16/03/2016 |