Scores Adult Latin

The following scores are from the WDSF PD European Championship taken place in Karlsruhe - Germany on 22 June 2019

Final

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
19 39.200 39.100 39.100 39.200 39.300 195.900 1

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.600 19.600
Jaroslav Kucera   9.750 39.200
Claus Larsen 9.500  
Massimiliano Palladino 10.000  
Guy Rosen   9.750
Anna Firstova 10.000  
Sandra Mosa 9.750  
Roberto Albanese   9.750
Ojars Bacis 9.750  
Elena Gozun   10.000
Valentin Illes   9.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.700 9.800 9.750 9.850
Jaroslav Kucera   9.750   9.750 39.100
Claus Larsen 9.500   9.250  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.750   10.000  
Guy Rosen   9.750   10.000
Anna Firstova 10.000   10.000  
Sandra Mosa 9.500   9.750  
Roberto Albanese   9.750   10.000
Ojars Bacis 9.750   9.750  
Elena Gozun   10.000   9.750
Valentin Illes   9.750   9.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.500 19.600
Jaroslav Kucera   9.750 39.100
Claus Larsen 9.500  
Massimiliano Palladino 10.000  
Guy Rosen   9.750
Anna Firstova 9.750  
Sandra Mosa 9.750  
Roberto Albanese   10.000
Ojars Bacis 9.750  
Elena Gozun   9.750
Valentin Illes   9.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.500 19.700
Jaroslav Kucera   9.750 39.200
Claus Larsen 9.500  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.750  
Guy Rosen   10.000
Anna Firstova 10.000  
Sandra Mosa 9.750  
Roberto Albanese   10.000
Ojars Bacis 9.750  
Elena Gozun   9.750
Valentin Illes   9.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.800 9.850 9.800 9.850
Jaroslav Kucera   9.750   9.750 39.300
Claus Larsen 9.750   9.500  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.750   10.000  
Guy Rosen   9.750   10.000
Anna Firstova 10.000   10.000  
Sandra Mosa 9.750   9.750  
Roberto Albanese   10.000   10.000
Ojars Bacis 9.750   9.750  
Elena Gozun   10.000   9.750
Valentin Illes   9.750   9.750
36 37.400 37.200 37.300 37.400 37.200 186.500 2

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.800 18.600
Jaroslav Kucera   9.500 37.400
Claus Larsen 9.250  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.250  
Guy Rosen   9.000
Anna Firstova 9.500  
Sandra Mosa 9.500  
Roberto Albanese   9.500
Ojars Bacis 9.500  
Elena Gozun   9.500
Valentin Illes   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.300 9.250 9.400 9.250
Jaroslav Kucera   9.750   9.500 37.200
Claus Larsen 9.250   9.250  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000   9.250  
Guy Rosen   8.750   9.000
Anna Firstova 9.500   9.500  
Sandra Mosa 9.250   9.500  
Roberto Albanese   9.500   9.500
Ojars Bacis 9.500   9.500  
Elena Gozun   9.250   9.250
Valentin Illes   9.000   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.800 18.500
Jaroslav Kucera   9.500 37.300
Claus Larsen 9.500  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000  
Guy Rosen   9.000
Anna Firstova 9.500  
Sandra Mosa 9.500  
Roberto Albanese   9.500
Ojars Bacis 9.500  
Elena Gozun   9.250
Valentin Illes   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.900 18.500
Jaroslav Kucera   9.500 37.400
Claus Larsen 9.500  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.250  
Guy Rosen   9.000
Anna Firstova 9.500  
Sandra Mosa 9.500  
Roberto Albanese   9.500
Ojars Bacis 9.500  
Elena Gozun   9.250
Valentin Illes   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.350 9.250 9.400 9.200
Jaroslav Kucera   9.500   9.500 37.200
Claus Larsen 9.500   9.500  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000   9.250  
Guy Rosen   9.000   9.000
Anna Firstova 9.250   9.250  
Sandra Mosa 9.500   9.500  
Roberto Albanese   9.500   9.500
Ojars Bacis 9.500   9.500  
Elena Gozun   9.500   9.250
Valentin Illes   8.750   8.750
27 37.000 37.113 37.000 37.100 37.050 185.263 3

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.400 18.600
Jaroslav Kucera   9.000 37.000
Claus Larsen 8.500  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.750  
Guy Rosen   9.500
Anna Firstova 9.500  
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   9.250
Ojars Bacis 9.250  
Elena Gozun   9.500
Valentin Illes   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.050 9.350 9.313 9.400
Jaroslav Kucera   9.250   9.250 37.113
Claus Larsen 8.250   8.000  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.500   9.500  
Guy Rosen   9.500   9.750
Anna Firstova 9.500   9.500  
Sandra Mosa 9.000   9.000  
Roberto Albanese   9.250   9.250
Ojars Bacis 9.000   9.250  
Elena Gozun   9.500   9.500
Valentin Illes   9.250   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.300 18.700
Jaroslav Kucera   9.250 37.000
Claus Larsen 8.500  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.500  
Guy Rosen   9.500
Anna Firstova 9.500  
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   9.250
Ojars Bacis 9.250  
Elena Gozun   9.500
Valentin Illes   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.400 18.700
Jaroslav Kucera   9.250 37.100
Claus Larsen 8.500  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.500  
Guy Rosen   9.500
Anna Firstova 9.500  
Sandra Mosa 9.250  
Roberto Albanese   9.250
Ojars Bacis 9.250  
Elena Gozun   9.500
Valentin Illes   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.150 9.300 9.200 9.400
Jaroslav Kucera   9.000   9.250 37.050
Claus Larsen 8.750   8.500  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.500   9.750  
Guy Rosen   9.500   9.750
Anna Firstova 9.250   9.250  
Sandra Mosa 9.000   9.250  
Roberto Albanese   9.250   9.250
Ojars Bacis 9.250   9.250  
Elena Gozun   9.500   9.500
Valentin Illes   9.250   9.250
35 35.000 35.050 35.000 34.900 35.400 175.350 4

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 17.400
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 35.000
Claus Larsen 8.250  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000  
Guy Rosen   8.750
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.750  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun   8.750
Valentin Illes   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.700 8.800 8.700 8.850
Jaroslav Kucera   8.250   8.500 35.050
Claus Larsen 7.750   7.750  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000   9.250  
Guy Rosen   9.000   9.250
Anna Firstova 9.250   9.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.750   8.750  
Roberto Albanese   9.000   9.000
Ojars Bacis 8.750   8.500  
Elena Gozun   9.000   8.750
Valentin Illes   8.750   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.500
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 35.000
Claus Larsen 8.000  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.250  
Guy Rosen   9.000
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.750  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun   8.750
Valentin Illes   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.400
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 34.900
Claus Larsen 8.000  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000  
Guy Rosen   8.750
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.750  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun   8.750
Valentin Illes   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.950 8.700 8.950 8.800
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500   8.500 35.400
Claus Larsen 8.500   8.500  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.250   9.250  
Guy Rosen   8.750   9.000
Anna Firstova 9.250   9.250  
Sandra Mosa 9.000   8.750  
Roberto Albanese   9.000   9.000
Ojars Bacis 8.750   9.000  
Elena Gozun   8.750   9.000
Valentin Illes   8.500   8.500
12 34.500 34.700 34.600 34.400 34.700 172.900 5

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.400
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.500
Claus Larsen 8.250  
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750  
Guy Rosen   8.500
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.250  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun   9.000
Valentin Illes   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.550 8.650 8.650 8.850
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750   8.750 34.700
Claus Larsen 8.000   7.750  
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750   9.250  
Guy Rosen   8.250   8.500
Anna Firstova 9.000   9.000  
Sandra Mosa 8.250   8.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.500   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750   8.750  
Elena Gozun   9.000   9.250
Valentin Illes   8.750   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.500
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.600
Claus Larsen 8.000  
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750  
Guy Rosen   8.500
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Sandra Mosa 8.250  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun   9.250
Valentin Illes   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 17.500
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.400
Claus Larsen 7.750  
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750  
Guy Rosen   8.500
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.250  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun   9.000
Valentin Illes   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.600 8.700 8.600 8.800
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750   8.750 34.700
Claus Larsen 8.000   8.000  
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750   9.000  
Guy Rosen   8.500   8.500
Anna Firstova 9.000   8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.500   8.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.750   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750   8.750  
Elena Gozun   9.000   9.250
Valentin Illes   8.500   8.750
14 34.300 34.650 34.200 34.400 34.250 171.800 6

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.100
Jaroslav Kucera   8.250 34.300
Claus Larsen 8.000  
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750  
Guy Rosen   8.500
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 9.000  
Elena Gozun   8.750
Valentin Illes   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.600 8.600 8.650 8.800
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500   8.750 34.650
Claus Larsen 8.250   8.000  
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750   9.000  
Guy Rosen   8.500   8.750
Anna Firstova 8.750   8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.500   8.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.750   9.000
Ojars Bacis 8.750   9.000  
Elena Gozun   8.750   8.750
Valentin Illes   8.500   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.100
Jaroslav Kucera   8.250 34.200
Claus Larsen 8.000  
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750  
Guy Rosen   8.500
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun   8.750
Valentin Illes   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.200
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 34.400
Claus Larsen 8.250  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000  
Guy Rosen   8.500
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.250  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun   8.500
Valentin Illes   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.550 8.450 8.600 8.650
Jaroslav Kucera   8.250   8.500 34.250
Claus Larsen 8.000   7.750  
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000   9.000  
Guy Rosen   8.500   8.750
Anna Firstova 8.750   8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.250   8.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.500   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750   9.000  
Elena Gozun   8.500   8.750
Valentin Illes   8.500   8.500

3. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
19 38.700 38.700 39.000 39.000 38.500 193.900

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.400 19.300
Jaroslav Kucera   9.500 38.700
Claus Larsen   9.500
Massimiliano Palladino   9.750
Guy Rosen   9.750
Anna Firstova 9.750  
Sandra Mosa 9.500  
Roberto Albanese   9.750
Ojars Bacis 9.750  
Elena Gozun 9.750  
Valentin Illes 9.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.400 19.300
Jaroslav Kucera   9.750 38.700
Claus Larsen   9.250
Massimiliano Palladino   9.750
Guy Rosen   9.750
Anna Firstova 9.750  
Sandra Mosa 9.500  
Roberto Albanese   9.750
Ojars Bacis 9.750  
Elena Gozun 9.750  
Valentin Illes 9.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.500 19.500
Jaroslav Kucera   9.750 39.000
Claus Larsen   9.500
Massimiliano Palladino   10.000
Guy Rosen   9.750
Anna Firstova 9.750  
Sandra Mosa 9.500  
Roberto Albanese   9.750
Ojars Bacis 9.750  
Elena Gozun 10.000  
Valentin Illes 9.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.400 19.600
Jaroslav Kucera   9.750 39.000
Claus Larsen   9.750
Massimiliano Palladino   9.750
Guy Rosen   9.750
Anna Firstova 9.750  
Sandra Mosa 9.500  
Roberto Albanese   10.000
Ojars Bacis 9.750  
Elena Gozun 9.750  
Valentin Illes 9.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 19.500
Jaroslav Kucera   9.750 38.500
Claus Larsen   9.500
Massimiliano Palladino   10.000
Guy Rosen   9.750
Anna Firstova 9.750  
Sandra Mosa 9.500  
Roberto Albanese   9.750
Ojars Bacis 9.750  
Elena Gozun 9.750  
Valentin Illes 8.750  
36 37.100 37.100 37.200 36.700 37.100 185.200

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.600 18.500
Jaroslav Kucera   9.250 37.100
Claus Larsen   9.500
Massimiliano Palladino   9.000
Guy Rosen   9.000
Anna Firstova 9.500  
Sandra Mosa 9.250  
Roberto Albanese   9.500
Ojars Bacis 9.250  
Elena Gozun 9.500  
Valentin Illes 9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.600 18.500
Jaroslav Kucera   9.250 37.100
Claus Larsen   9.500
Massimiliano Palladino   9.250
Guy Rosen   8.750
Anna Firstova 9.500  
Sandra Mosa 9.250  
Roberto Albanese   9.500
Ojars Bacis 9.250  
Elena Gozun 9.500  
Valentin Illes 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.600 18.600
Jaroslav Kucera   9.250 37.200
Claus Larsen   9.500
Massimiliano Palladino   9.250
Guy Rosen   9.000
Anna Firstova 9.500  
Sandra Mosa 9.250  
Roberto Albanese   9.500
Ojars Bacis 9.250  
Elena Gozun 9.500  
Valentin Illes 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.200
Jaroslav Kucera   9.250 36.700
Claus Larsen   8.500
Massimiliano Palladino   9.250
Guy Rosen   9.000
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Sandra Mosa 9.250  
Roberto Albanese   9.500
Ojars Bacis 9.250  
Elena Gozun 9.250  
Valentin Illes 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.600
Jaroslav Kucera   9.250 37.100
Claus Larsen   9.500
Massimiliano Palladino   9.250
Guy Rosen   9.000
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Sandra Mosa 9.250  
Roberto Albanese   9.500
Ojars Bacis 9.250  
Elena Gozun 9.500  
Valentin Illes 9.000  
27 36.700 36.800 36.800 36.600 36.800 183.700

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.200
Jaroslav Kucera   9.000 36.700
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino   9.500
Guy Rosen   9.500
Anna Firstova 9.500  
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   9.250
Ojars Bacis 9.000  
Elena Gozun 9.500  
Valentin Illes 9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.300
Jaroslav Kucera   9.000 36.800
Claus Larsen   8.500
Massimiliano Palladino   9.500
Guy Rosen   9.500
Anna Firstova 9.500  
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   9.250
Ojars Bacis 9.000  
Elena Gozun 9.500  
Valentin Illes 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.300
Jaroslav Kucera   9.000 36.800
Claus Larsen   8.500
Massimiliano Palladino   9.500
Guy Rosen   9.500
Anna Firstova 9.500  
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   9.250
Ojars Bacis 9.000  
Elena Gozun 9.500  
Valentin Illes 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.400 18.200
Jaroslav Kucera   9.000 36.600
Claus Larsen   8.500
Massimiliano Palladino   9.250
Guy Rosen   9.500
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   9.250
Ojars Bacis 9.000  
Elena Gozun 9.500  
Valentin Illes 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.400 18.400
Jaroslav Kucera   9.000 36.800
Claus Larsen   8.750
Massimiliano Palladino   9.500
Guy Rosen   9.500
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   9.250
Ojars Bacis 9.000  
Elena Gozun 9.500  
Valentin Illes 9.250  
14 35.000 35.000 34.800 34.700 35.200 174.700

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.700 17.300
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 35.000
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   9.000
Guy Rosen   8.750
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Sandra Mosa 8.500  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 9.000  
Elena Gozun 9.000  
Valentin Illes 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 17.400
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 35.000
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino   9.000
Guy Rosen   8.750
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Sandra Mosa 8.250  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 9.000  
Elena Gozun 9.000  
Valentin Illes 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.300
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 34.800
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   9.000
Guy Rosen   8.750
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 9.000  
Elena Gozun 9.000  
Valentin Illes 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.300 17.400
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 34.700
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino   9.000
Guy Rosen   8.750
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 9.000  
Elena Gozun 8.750  
Valentin Illes 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.100 17.100
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 35.200
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.750
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 9.000  
Elena Gozun 9.250  
Valentin Illes 9.750  
35 34.700 35.000 34.900 34.900 34.800 174.300

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 17.100
Jaroslav Kucera   8.250 34.700
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino   9.000
Guy Rosen   8.500
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 8.750  
Valentin Illes 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.800 17.200
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 35.000
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.750
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.750  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 9.000  
Valentin Illes 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.800 17.100
Jaroslav Kucera   8.250 34.900
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.750
Guy Rosen   9.000
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.750  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 9.000  
Valentin Illes 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 17.300
Jaroslav Kucera   8.250 34.900
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   9.000
Guy Rosen   9.000
Anna Firstova 9.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.750  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.750  
Valentin Illes 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.300
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 34.800
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   9.000
Guy Rosen   9.000
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Sandra Mosa 8.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 9.000  
Valentin Illes 8.750  
12 34.300 34.500 34.800 34.400 34.300 172.300

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 16.800
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.300
Claus Larsen   7.750
Massimiliano Palladino   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.000
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 9.250  
Valentin Illes 9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.000
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.500
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.250
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 9.250  
Valentin Illes 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.700 17.100
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.800
Claus Larsen   7.750
Massimiliano Palladino   9.000
Guy Rosen   8.500
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 9.250  
Valentin Illes 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 16.900
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.400
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.500
Guy Rosen   8.000
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 9.250  
Valentin Illes 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 16.900
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.300
Claus Larsen   7.750
Massimiliano Palladino   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.250
Anna Firstova 8.500  
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 9.250  
Valentin Illes 9.000  
23 34.500 34.500 34.400 34.300 34.400 172.100 7

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 17.100
Jaroslav Kucera   8.250 34.500
Claus Larsen   8.750
Massimiliano Palladino   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.250
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Sandra Mosa 8.750  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 8.750  
Valentin Illes 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.300 17.200
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 34.500
Claus Larsen   8.500
Massimiliano Palladino   9.000
Guy Rosen   8.250
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Sandra Mosa 8.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 8.750  
Valentin Illes 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.200
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 34.400
Claus Larsen   8.750
Massimiliano Palladino   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.250
Anna Firstova 9.000  
Sandra Mosa 8.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 9.000  
Valentin Illes 8.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.200
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 34.300
Claus Larsen   8.750
Massimiliano Palladino   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.000
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.750  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.750  
Valentin Illes 8.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.300 17.100
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 34.400
Claus Larsen   9.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.500
Guy Rosen   8.000
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.750  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 9.000  
Valentin Illes 8.000  
21 34.200 34.200 34.300 34.400 34.400 171.500 8

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.200
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.200
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.500
Anna Firstova 8.000  
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.250  
Valentin Illes 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.200
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.200
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.500
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.000  
Valentin Illes 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.200
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.300
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino   8.500
Guy Rosen   8.750
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.250  
Valentin Illes 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.300
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.400
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.500
Anna Firstova 8.000  
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.500  
Valentin Illes 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.200
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.400
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.750
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.500  
Valentin Illes 8.750  
22 33.500 33.600 33.800 33.500 33.200 167.600 9

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 16.800
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 33.500
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.250
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.250
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.250  
Valentin Illes 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 16.800
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 33.600
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino   8.250
Guy Rosen   8.250
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.250  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.250  
Valentin Illes 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.800
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 33.800
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.500
Guy Rosen   8.250
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.500  
Valentin Illes 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 16.800
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 33.500
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.500
Guy Rosen   8.250
Anna Firstova 8.750  
Sandra Mosa 8.250  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.000  
Valentin Illes 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.700
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 33.200
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.500
Guy Rosen   8.250
Anna Firstova 8.500  
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.000  
Valentin Illes 8.250  
26 33.400 33.100 33.200 33.100 33.100 165.900 10

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 16.700
Jaroslav Kucera   8.250 33.400
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.500
Guy Rosen   8.500
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.250  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.500  
Valentin Illes 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.600
Jaroslav Kucera   8.250 33.100
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.500
Guy Rosen   8.500
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.250
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.250  
Valentin Illes 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.700
Jaroslav Kucera   8.250 33.200
Claus Larsen   7.750
Massimiliano Palladino   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.500
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.250  
Valentin Illes 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.600
Jaroslav Kucera   8.000 33.100
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.250
Guy Rosen   8.500
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.250  
Valentin Illes 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 16.700
Jaroslav Kucera   8.250 33.100
Claus Larsen   7.750
Massimiliano Palladino   8.500
Guy Rosen   8.750
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.000  
Valentin Illes 8.250  
38 32.900 33.200 33.100 33.200 33.100 165.500 11

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.600 16.300
Jaroslav Kucera   8.250 32.900
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.250
Guy Rosen   8.000
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.250
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 8.250  
Valentin Illes 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 16.500
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 33.200
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.500
Guy Rosen   8.000
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.250
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 8.500  
Valentin Illes 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.600 16.500
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 33.100
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.250
Guy Rosen   8.250
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.250
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 8.250  
Valentin Illes 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.600 16.600
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 33.200
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.250
Guy Rosen   8.250
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 8.250  
Valentin Illes 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.600 16.500
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 33.100
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.250
Guy Rosen   8.250
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.250
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 8.250  
Valentin Illes 8.250  
29 32.900 33.000 32.900 32.800 32.600 164.200 12

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.300 16.600
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 32.900
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.250
Guy Rosen   8.000
Anna Firstova 8.000  
Sandra Mosa 8.250  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Elena Gozun 8.000  
Valentin Illes 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 16.600
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 33.000
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino   8.000
Guy Rosen   8.000
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.250  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.000  
Elena Gozun 8.000  
Valentin Illes 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.300 16.600
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 32.900
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.000
Guy Rosen   8.250
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.250  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.000  
Elena Gozun 8.000  
Valentin Illes 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.300 16.500
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 32.800
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino   8.000
Guy Rosen   8.000
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.250  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Elena Gozun 7.750  
Valentin Illes 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.300 16.300
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 32.600
Claus Larsen   7.750
Massimiliano Palladino   8.000
Guy Rosen   8.000
Anna Firstova 8.250  
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Elena Gozun 8.000  
Valentin Illes 8.250  

2. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
19 38.400 38.700 38.600 38.900 38.700 193.300

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.400 19.000
Jaroslav Kucera   9.500 38.400
Claus Larsen   9.500
Massimiliano Palladino 10.000  
Guy Rosen 9.750  
Anna Firstova   9.500
Sandra Mosa 9.250  
Roberto Albanese   9.500
Ojars Bacis 9.750  
Elena Gozun 9.750  
Valentin Illes   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.400 19.300
Jaroslav Kucera   9.750 38.700
Claus Larsen   9.500
Massimiliano Palladino 9.750  
Guy Rosen 9.750  
Anna Firstova   9.750
Sandra Mosa 9.500  
Roberto Albanese   9.750
Ojars Bacis 9.750  
Elena Gozun 9.750  
Valentin Illes   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.500 19.100
Jaroslav Kucera   9.750 38.600
Claus Larsen   9.500
Massimiliano Palladino 10.000  
Guy Rosen 9.750  
Anna Firstova   9.500
Sandra Mosa 9.500  
Roberto Albanese   9.500
Ojars Bacis 9.750  
Elena Gozun 9.750  
Valentin Illes   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.400 19.500
Jaroslav Kucera   9.750 38.900
Claus Larsen   9.750
Massimiliano Palladino 9.750  
Guy Rosen 9.750  
Anna Firstova   9.750
Sandra Mosa 9.500  
Roberto Albanese   10.000
Ojars Bacis 9.750  
Elena Gozun 9.750  
Valentin Illes   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.500 19.200
Jaroslav Kucera   9.750 38.700
Claus Larsen   9.250
Massimiliano Palladino 10.000  
Guy Rosen 9.750  
Anna Firstova   9.750
Sandra Mosa 9.500  
Roberto Albanese   9.750
Ojars Bacis 9.750  
Elena Gozun 9.750  
Valentin Illes   9.500
36 36.900 37.000 37.200 37.000 37.200 185.300

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.400 18.500
Jaroslav Kucera   9.250 36.900
Claus Larsen   9.500
Massimiliano Palladino 9.250  
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Anna Firstova   9.250
Sandra Mosa 9.250  
Roberto Albanese   9.250
Ojars Bacis 9.250  
Elena Gozun 9.500  
Valentin Illes   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.500
Jaroslav Kucera   9.250 37.000
Claus Larsen   9.500
Massimiliano Palladino 9.500  
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Anna Firstova   9.250
Sandra Mosa 9.250  
Roberto Albanese   9.250
Ojars Bacis 9.250  
Elena Gozun 9.500  
Valentin Illes   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.700
Jaroslav Kucera   9.500 37.200
Claus Larsen   9.750
Massimiliano Palladino 9.250  
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Anna Firstova   9.250
Sandra Mosa 9.250  
Roberto Albanese   9.250
Ojars Bacis 9.500  
Elena Gozun 9.500  
Valentin Illes   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.400 18.600
Jaroslav Kucera   9.250 37.000
Claus Larsen   9.500
Massimiliano Palladino 9.250  
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Anna Firstova   9.250
Sandra Mosa 9.250  
Roberto Albanese   9.500
Ojars Bacis 9.250  
Elena Gozun 9.500  
Valentin Illes   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.600 18.600
Jaroslav Kucera   9.250 37.200
Claus Larsen   9.500
Massimiliano Palladino 9.500  
Guy Rosen 9.000  
Anna Firstova   9.250
Sandra Mosa 9.250  
Roberto Albanese   9.500
Ojars Bacis 9.250  
Elena Gozun 9.500  
Valentin Illes   9.000
27 36.300 36.400 36.500 36.700 36.800 182.700

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.400 17.900
Jaroslav Kucera   9.000 36.300
Claus Larsen   8.500
Massimiliano Palladino 9.250  
Guy Rosen 9.250  
Anna Firstova   9.250
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 9.000  
Elena Gozun 9.500  
Valentin Illes   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.400 18.000
Jaroslav Kucera   9.000 36.400
Claus Larsen   8.750
Massimiliano Palladino 9.250  
Guy Rosen 9.250  
Anna Firstova   9.250
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 9.000  
Elena Gozun 9.500  
Valentin Illes   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.600 17.900
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 36.500
Claus Larsen   8.750
Massimiliano Palladino 9.750  
Guy Rosen 9.250  
Anna Firstova   9.250
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 9.000  
Elena Gozun 9.500  
Valentin Illes   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.600 18.100
Jaroslav Kucera   9.000 36.700
Claus Larsen   8.750
Massimiliano Palladino 9.750  
Guy Rosen 9.500  
Anna Firstova   9.250
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   9.250
Ojars Bacis 9.000  
Elena Gozun 9.250  
Valentin Illes   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.700 18.100
Jaroslav Kucera   9.000 36.800
Claus Larsen   8.750
Massimiliano Palladino 9.750  
Guy Rosen 9.500  
Anna Firstova   9.250
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   9.250
Ojars Bacis 9.000  
Elena Gozun 9.500  
Valentin Illes   9.000
14 35.000 35.100 34.800 35.100 34.900 174.900

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.700 17.300
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 35.000
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino 9.500  
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 9.250  
Valentin Illes   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.700 17.400
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 35.100
Claus Larsen   8.500
Massimiliano Palladino 9.500  
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Sandra Mosa 8.250  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 9.250  
Valentin Illes   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 17.200
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.800
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino 9.500  
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Sandra Mosa 8.250  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 9.000  
Valentin Illes   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 17.500
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 35.100
Claus Larsen   8.500
Massimiliano Palladino 9.500  
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Sandra Mosa 8.250  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 9.000  
Valentin Illes   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 17.300
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.900
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000  
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Sandra Mosa 8.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 9.000  
Valentin Illes   8.500
35 34.800 34.500 34.600 34.500 34.300 172.700

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 17.400
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.800
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino 9.500  
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Sandra Mosa 8.250  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 9.000  
Valentin Illes   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.300
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.500
Claus Larsen   7.750
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000  
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 9.000  
Valentin Illes   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.100
Jaroslav Kucera   8.250 34.600
Claus Larsen   7.750
Massimiliano Palladino 9.250  
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Sandra Mosa 8.500  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.750  
Valentin Illes   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.300 17.200
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 34.500
Claus Larsen   7.750
Massimiliano Palladino 9.250  
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Sandra Mosa 8.500  
Roberto Albanese   9.000
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.750  
Valentin Illes   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 16.800
Jaroslav Kucera   8.250 34.300
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino 9.250  
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Anna Firstova   9.000
Sandra Mosa 8.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Elena Gozun 9.000  
Valentin Illes   8.750
23 34.200 34.300 34.700 34.800 34.200 172.200

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.300 16.900
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 34.200
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino 9.500  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Anna Firstova   8.750
Sandra Mosa 8.750  
Roberto Albanese   8.250
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Elena Gozun 8.750  
Valentin Illes   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.100
Jaroslav Kucera   8.250 34.300
Claus Larsen   8.750
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Anna Firstova   8.750
Sandra Mosa 8.750  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Elena Gozun 9.000  
Valentin Illes   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 17.100
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 34.700
Claus Larsen   8.750
Massimiliano Palladino 9.500  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Anna Firstova   8.750
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 9.000  
Valentin Illes   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 17.200
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 34.800
Claus Larsen   8.750
Massimiliano Palladino 9.500  
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Anna Firstova   8.750
Sandra Mosa 8.750  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 9.000  
Valentin Illes   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.000
Jaroslav Kucera   8.250 34.200
Claus Larsen   8.500
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Anna Firstova   8.750
Sandra Mosa 8.750  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.750  
Valentin Illes   8.500
21 34.100 34.300 34.500 34.100 34.600 171.600

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.100
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.100
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750  
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Anna Firstova   8.250
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.000  
Elena Gozun 8.250  
Valentin Illes   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.300 17.000
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.300
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000  
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Anna Firstova   8.250
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Elena Gozun 8.500  
Valentin Illes   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 17.100
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.500
Claus Larsen   8.500
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000  
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Anna Firstova   8.250
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.500  
Valentin Illes   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 16.900
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.100
Claus Larsen   7.750
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750  
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Anna Firstova   8.250
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Elena Gozun 8.500  
Valentin Illes   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 17.200
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.600
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000  
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Anna Firstova   8.500
Sandra Mosa 9.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Elena Gozun 8.500  
Valentin Illes   8.750
12 34.200 34.500 34.376 34.200 33.900 171.176

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.100
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.200
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Anna Firstova   8.500
Sandra Mosa 7.750  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.750  
Elena Gozun 9.250  
Valentin Illes   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.500
Jaroslav Kucera   9.000 34.500
Claus Larsen   7.500
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750  
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Anna Firstova   8.500
Sandra Mosa 7.750  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 9.250  
Valentin Illes   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.376
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.376
Claus Larsen   7.500
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Anna Firstova   8.500
Sandra Mosa 7.750  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 9.250  
Valentin Illes   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.000
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 34.200
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino 9.500  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Anna Firstova   8.500
Sandra Mosa 7.750  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 9.250  
Valentin Illes   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 17.000
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 33.900
Claus Larsen   7.750
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Anna Firstova   8.500
Sandra Mosa 7.750  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 9.250  
Valentin Illes   8.750
29 33.400 33.700 33.300 33.500 33.700 167.600

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 17.000
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 33.400
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750  
Guy Rosen 7.750  
Anna Firstova   8.500
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.000  
Valentin Illes   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 17.200
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 33.700
Claus Larsen   8.500
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750  
Guy Rosen 7.750  
Anna Firstova   8.500
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.250  
Valentin Illes   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 16.900
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 33.300
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750  
Guy Rosen 7.500  
Anna Firstova   8.500
Sandra Mosa 8.250  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.000  
Valentin Illes   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 17.000
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 33.500
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750  
Guy Rosen 7.750  
Anna Firstova   8.500
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.250  
Valentin Illes   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.600 17.100
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 33.700
Claus Larsen   8.250
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Anna Firstova   8.500
Sandra Mosa 8.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Elena Gozun 8.000  
Valentin Illes   8.500
22 33.000 33.300 33.100 33.600 33.700 166.700

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.300 16.700
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 33.000
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750  
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Anna Firstova   8.500
Sandra Mosa 7.750  
Roberto Albanese   8.250
Ojars Bacis 8.000  
Elena Gozun 8.000  
Valentin Illes   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.800
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 33.300
Claus Larsen   8.000
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750  
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Anna Firstova   8.500
Sandra Mosa 7.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Elena Gozun 8.500  
Valentin Illes   8.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.600
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 33.100
Claus Larsen   7.750
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750  
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Anna Firstova   8.500
Sandra Mosa 7.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Elena Gozun 8.500  
Valentin Illes   8.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 17.100
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 33.600
Claus Larsen   8.500
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750  
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Anna Firstova   8.500
Sandra Mosa 7.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.750
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Elena Gozun 8.250  
Valentin Illes   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 17.000
Jaroslav Kucera   8.750 33.700
Claus Larsen   8.500
Massimiliano Palladino 9.250  
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Anna Firstova   8.500
Sandra Mosa 7.750  
Roberto Albanese   8.500
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Elena Gozun 8.250  
Valentin Illes   8.250
38 33.200 33.300 33.000 33.500 33.400 166.400

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.700
Jaroslav Kucera   8.250 33.200
Claus Larsen   8.500
Massimiliano Palladino 9.000  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Anna Firstova   8.500
Sandra Mosa 7.750  
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Elena Gozun 8.250  
Valentin Illes   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 16.900
Jaroslav Kucera   8.500 33.300
Claus Larsen   8.500
Massimiliano Palladino 8.750  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Anna Firstova   8.500
Sandra Mosa 7.750  
Roberto Albanese   8.250
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Elena Gozun 8.250  
Valentin Illes   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & P