Scores Adult Formation Standard

The following scores are from the WDSF European Championship taken place in Sochi - Russia on 25 February 2018

Final

Couple Formation Standard Total Place
8 35.333 35.333 1

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.458 8.875 8.750 9.250
Petr Odstrcil 7.750 8.250     35.333
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 8.750 9.000    
Katarina Baluchova 8.750 9.250    
Martynas Kura     9.000 9.500
Drago Sulek 8.750 9.750    
Toine Daas 8.750 8.750    
Hermann Goetz     8.500 8.500
Guy Rosen     8.000 9.000
Galina Gulay     8.500 9.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun     9.250 9.500
Hans-Juergen Burger     9.250 9.500
Judit Sandor 8.000 8.250    
1 33.609 33.609 2

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.100 8.167 8.792 8.550
Petr Odstrcil 7.000 7.500     33.609
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 8.250 8.250    
Katarina Baluchova 8.000 8.500    
Martynas Kura     9.250 8.750
Drago Sulek 8.250 9.000    
Toine Daas 8.500 8.250    
Hermann Goetz     9.000 9.250
Guy Rosen     8.500 8.500
Galina Gulay     8.500 8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun     7.750 7.750
Hans-Juergen Burger     9.750 9.750
Judit Sandor 7.500 7.500    
3 32.558 32.558 3

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.708 7.850 8.458 8.542
Petr Odstrcil 6.750 7.500     32.558
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 7.500 7.750    
Katarina Baluchova 7.750 8.000    
Martynas Kura     8.250 8.500
Drago Sulek 8.250 9.250    
Toine Daas 7.750 8.000    
Hermann Goetz     8.500 8.250
Guy Rosen     8.250 8.250
Galina Gulay     8.750 9.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun     8.250 8.500
Hans-Juergen Burger     8.750 8.750
Judit Sandor 8.250 8.000    
2 32.359 32.359 4

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.625 8.150 8.167 8.417
Petr Odstrcil 7.000 6.750     32.359
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 7.500 8.250    
Katarina Baluchova 8.000 8.250    
Martynas Kura     8.000 8.250
Drago Sulek 8.000 8.750    
Toine Daas 8.000 8.000    
Hermann Goetz     8.250 8.250
Guy Rosen     8.000 8.000
Galina Gulay     8.250 9.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun     8.000 8.250
Hans-Juergen Burger     8.500 8.750
Judit Sandor 7.250 7.500    
6 32.259 32.259 5

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.667 7.800 8.375 8.417
Petr Odstrcil 7.250 7.750     32.259
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 7.500 7.750    
Katarina Baluchova 8.250 8.250    
Martynas Kura     8.000 8.000
Drago Sulek 8.250 9.000    
Toine Daas 7.750 8.000    
Hermann Goetz     9.000 9.250
Guy Rosen     8.000 8.250
Galina Gulay     8.500 8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun     7.750 7.750
Hans-Juergen Burger     9.000 8.750
Judit Sandor 7.000 7.250    
7 31.666 31.666 6

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.333 7.583 8.250 8.500
Petr Odstrcil 6.500 7.000     31.666
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 7.500 7.750    
Katarina Baluchova 7.250 7.250    
Martynas Kura     8.500 8.500
Drago Sulek 7.500 8.000    
Toine Daas 8.000 8.000    
Hermann Goetz     8.250 8.500
Guy Rosen     7.750 8.000
Galina Gulay     8.250 9.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun     8.500 8.500
Hans-Juergen Burger     8.250 8.500
Judit Sandor 7.250 7.500    

1. Round

Couple Formation Standard Total Place
8 36.167 36.167

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.542 8.792 9.333 9.500
Petr Odstrcil     9.500 9.500 36.167
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 8.750 9.000    
Katarina Baluchova     9.500 9.500
Martynas Kura 8.000 8.750    
Drago Sulek     9.500 9.750
Toine Daas 8.500 8.750    
Hermann Goetz     8.750 9.000
Guy Rosen 8.250 8.250    
Galina Gulay 8.750 9.000    
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000 9.000    
Hans-Juergen Burger     9.250 9.500
Judit Sandor     9.500 9.750
6 33.666 33.666

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.708 8.125 8.875 8.958
Petr Odstrcil     9.000 9.250 33.666
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 7.500 8.250    
Katarina Baluchova     9.000 8.750
Martynas Kura 6.750 8.000    
Drago Sulek     9.000 9.250
Toine Daas 7.750 8.000    
Hermann Goetz     8.750 8.750
Guy Rosen 7.750 7.750    
Galina Gulay 8.250 8.500    
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250 8.250    
Hans-Juergen Burger     8.750 9.000
Judit Sandor     8.750 8.750
1 33.458 33.458

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.708 7.958 8.875 8.917
Petr Odstrcil     8.750 8.750 33.458
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 7.250 7.500    
Katarina Baluchova     8.750 8.750
Martynas Kura 7.000 7.750    
Drago Sulek     8.750 9.000
Toine Daas 8.250 8.250    
Hermann Goetz     8.750 8.750
Guy Rosen 8.000 8.000    
Galina Gulay 7.500 7.750    
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250 8.500    
Hans-Juergen Burger     9.250 9.500
Judit Sandor     9.000 8.750
2 33.209 33.209

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.792 8.167 8.542 8.708
Petr Odstrcil     8.500 8.500 33.209
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 7.500 8.500    
Katarina Baluchova     8.750 8.750
Martynas Kura 7.500 8.250    
Drago Sulek     8.500 9.250
Toine Daas 7.750 8.000    
Hermann Goetz     8.500 8.500
Guy Rosen 7.750 7.750    
Galina Gulay 8.000 8.000    
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250 8.500    
Hans-Juergen Burger     8.500 9.000
Judit Sandor     8.500 8.250
7 32.083 32.083

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.625 8.042 8.083 8.333
Petr Odstrcil     8.250 8.500 32.083
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 7.500 8.000    
Katarina Baluchova     8.250 8.250
Martynas Kura 7.250 8.250    
Drago Sulek     7.250 7.750
Toine Daas 7.750 8.000    
Hermann Goetz     8.250 8.500
Guy Rosen 7.000 7.250    
Galina Gulay 7.750 8.000    
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500 8.750    
Hans-Juergen Burger     8.000 8.250
Judit Sandor     8.500 8.750
3 31.500 31.500

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.542 7.833 7.958 8.167
Petr Odstrcil     7.500 7.500 31.500
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 7.000 7.250    
Katarina Baluchova     8.000 8.000
Martynas Kura 6.750 7.500    
Drago Sulek     7.750 8.000
Toine Daas 7.750 7.750    
Hermann Goetz     7.750 8.000
Guy Rosen 7.750 8.000    
Galina Gulay 7.750 8.000    
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250 8.500    
Hans-Juergen Burger     8.000 8.500
Judit Sandor     8.750 9.000
5 30.313 30.313 7

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.563 7.350 7.650 7.750
Petr Odstrcil     7.750 8.000 30.313
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 7.250 7.500    
Katarina Baluchova     7.750 7.750
Martynas Kura 5.750 6.250    
Drago Sulek     6.750 7.000
Toine Daas 7.750 7.750    
Hermann Goetz     8.000 7.750
Guy Rosen 7.250 7.250    
Galina Gulay 8.000 8.000    
Liudmila Tsyrkun 5.750 5.750    
Hans-Juergen Burger     6.250 6.500
Judit Sandor     8.000 8.250
4 27.458 27.458 8

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.458 6.708 7.125 7.167
Petr Odstrcil     7.500 7.500 27.458
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 6.500 6.750    
Katarina Baluchova     6.750 6.750
Martynas Kura 5.500 6.500    
Drago Sulek     6.750 7.000
Toine Daas 7.500 7.250    
Hermann Goetz     7.500 7.250
Guy Rosen 6.750 6.750    
Galina Gulay 7.000 7.250    
Liudmila Tsyrkun 5.500 5.750    
Hans-Juergen Burger     6.500 7.000
Judit Sandor     7.750 7.500