Scores Youth Latin

The following scores are from the WDSF European Championship taken place in Sochi - Russia on 25 February 2018

Final

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
41 32.832 32.666 32.916 33.059 32.666 164.139 1

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 16.666
Ute Streicher   8.500 32.832
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato   8.250
Stefan Green 8.250  
Simon Szucs   8.250
Gunce Yoney   8.000
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.500
Petr Bartunek 7.500  
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 16.416
Ute Streicher   8.500 32.666
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000
Stefan Green 8.250  
Simon Szucs   8.000
Gunce Yoney   8.000
Kristina Horvatova 7.750  
Alicja Majewska   8.250
Petr Bartunek 7.500  
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.250 8.250 8.208 8.208
Ute Streicher   8.500   8.250 32.916
Gheorghe Raducan 8.500   8.500  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000   8.250
Stefan Green 8.250   8.250  
Simon Szucs   8.000   8.000
Gunce Yoney   8.000   8.000
Kristina Horvatova 8.000   7.750  
Alicja Majewska   8.500   8.250
Petr Bartunek 7.750   7.750  
Ojars Bacis 8.500   8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500   8.500
Andrey Todorov 8.500   8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.125 8.292 8.350 8.292
Ute Streicher   8.500   8.250 33.059
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250   8.500  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000   8.250
Stefan Green 8.500   8.250  
Simon Szucs   7.750   8.250
Gunce Yoney   8.250   8.000
Kristina Horvatova 7.500   7.750  
Alicja Majewska   8.750   8.500
Petr Bartunek 7.500   7.250  
Ojars Bacis 8.500   8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500   8.500
Andrey Todorov 8.500   8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 16.416
Ute Streicher   8.500 32.666
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato   8.250
Stefan Green 8.250  
Simon Szucs   8.000
Gunce Yoney   8.000
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.000
Petr Bartunek 7.750  
Ojars Bacis 8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500
Andrey Todorov 8.500  
36 32.750 32.116 32.679 32.316 32.460 162.321 2

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.000
Ute Streicher   8.250 32.750
Gheorghe Raducan 8.500  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000
Stefan Green 8.500  
Simon Szucs   8.000
Gunce Yoney   7.750
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   8.500
Petr Bartunek 6.750  
Ojars Bacis 8.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.200 15.916
Ute Streicher   8.500 32.116
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000
Stefan Green 8.500  
Simon Szucs   7.750
Gunce Yoney   8.250
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek 6.750  
Ojars Bacis 8.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.200 7.958 8.438 8.083
Ute Streicher   8.500   8.250 32.679
Gheorghe Raducan 8.500   8.500  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000   8.000
Stefan Green 8.500   8.500  
Simon Szucs   7.750   8.250
Gunce Yoney   8.000   8.250
Kristina Horvatova 7.250   7.250  
Alicja Majewska   8.000   8.250
Petr Bartunek 6.750   6.750  
Ojars Bacis 8.000   8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.750   8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.375 7.958 8.150 7.833
Ute Streicher   8.250   8.000 32.316
Gheorghe Raducan 8.500   8.250  
Martino Zanibellato   8.250   8.000
Stefan Green 8.500   8.500  
Simon Szucs   8.000   7.750
Gunce Yoney   7.750   7.750
Kristina Horvatova 7.000   7.250  
Alicja Majewska   8.000   8.000
Petr Bartunek 6.750   6.500  
Ojars Bacis 8.000   8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.500   8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.626 15.834
Ute Streicher   8.250 32.460
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000
Stefan Green 8.500  
Simon Szucs   8.250
Gunce Yoney   7.750
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek 7.000  
Ojars Bacis 8.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.500  
42 32.332 32.250 32.458 32.166 32.332 161.538 3

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 16.416
Ute Streicher   8.250 32.332
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000
Stefan Green 8.250  
Simon Szucs   8.000
Gunce Yoney   8.250
Kristina Horvatova 7.750  
Alicja Majewska   8.250
Petr Bartunek 7.250  
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.250
Ute Streicher   8.250 32.250
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000
Stefan Green 8.250  
Simon Szucs   8.250
Gunce Yoney   8.000
Kristina Horvatova 8.000  
Alicja Majewska   8.000
Petr Bartunek 7.250  
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.250
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.000 8.208 8.000 8.250
Ute Streicher   8.250   8.250 32.458
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000   8.250  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000   8.000
Stefan Green 8.250   8.250  
Simon Szucs   8.000   8.250
Gunce Yoney   8.000   8.250
Kristina Horvatova 7.750   7.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.250   8.250
Petr Bartunek 7.500   7.250  
Ojars Bacis 8.250   8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.750   8.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250   8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.958 8.125 7.958 8.125
Ute Streicher   8.000   8.000 32.166
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000   8.250  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000   8.000
Stefan Green 8.250   8.250  
Simon Szucs   8.000   8.000
Gunce Yoney   8.250   8.250
Kristina Horvatova 7.750   7.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.000   8.000
Petr Bartunek 7.250   7.250  
Ojars Bacis 8.250   8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500   8.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250   8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 16.416
Ute Streicher   8.250 32.332
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000
Stefan Green 8.250  
Simon Szucs   8.000
Gunce Yoney   8.250
Kristina Horvatova 7.750  
Alicja Majewska   8.250
Petr Bartunek 7.500  
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250  
35 30.500 31.166 30.876 31.125 30.584 154.251 4

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 15.250
Ute Streicher   7.750 30.500
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000
Stefan Green 7.750  
Simon Szucs   7.500
Gunce Yoney   7.250
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.000
Petr Bartunek 7.000  
Ojars Bacis 7.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.416 15.750
Ute Streicher   7.750 31.166
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato   8.250
Stefan Green 7.750  
Simon Szucs   7.500
Gunce Yoney   7.750
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.500
Petr Bartunek 7.000  
Ojars Bacis 7.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.667 7.750 7.667 7.792
Ute Streicher   7.750   7.500 30.876
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750   7.500  
Martino Zanibellato   7.750   8.000
Stefan Green 7.750   8.000  
Simon Szucs   7.250   7.500
Gunce Yoney   7.750   7.750
Kristina Horvatova 7.500   7.250  
Alicja Majewska   8.500   8.500
Petr Bartunek 7.000   7.000  
Ojars Bacis 7.750   8.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250   8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.850 7.667 7.900 7.708
Ute Streicher   7.750   7.750 31.125
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000   8.250  
Martino Zanibellato   7.750   7.750
Stefan Green 8.000   8.000  
Simon Szucs   7.500   7.500
Gunce Yoney   7.500   7.250
Kristina Horvatova 7.250   7.250  
Alicja Majewska   8.000   8.500
Petr Bartunek 6.500   6.750  
Ojars Bacis 7.750   8.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250   8.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.334 15.250
Ute Streicher   7.500 30.584
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato   7.750
Stefan Green 7.750  
Simon Szucs   7.500
Gunce Yoney   7.000
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.500
Petr Bartunek 6.750  
Ojars Bacis 7.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250  
31 30.416 31.000 30.459 30.625 30.166 152.666 5

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.416 15.000
Ute Streicher   7.750 30.416
Gheorghe Raducan 7.250  
Martino Zanibellato   7.750
Stefan Green 8.000  
Simon Szucs   7.250
Gunce Yoney   7.500
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek 7.750  
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.000
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 15.000
Ute Streicher   7.500 31.000
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato   7.750
Stefan Green 8.000  
Simon Szucs   7.750
Gunce Yoney   7.250
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek 7.750  
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.000
Andrey Todorov 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.667 7.542 7.750 7.500
Ute Streicher   7.500   7.750 30.459
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500   7.250  
Martino Zanibellato   7.750   7.750
Stefan Green 7.500   7.750  
Simon Szucs   7.250   7.500
Gunce Yoney   7.500   7.250
Kristina Horvatova 7.750   7.750  
Alicja Majewska   8.000   7.750
Petr Bartunek 7.500   7.500  
Ojars Bacis 8.250   8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250   7.000
Andrey Todorov 7.500   7.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.667 7.667 7.708 7.583
Ute Streicher   7.750   7.750 30.625
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750   7.750  
Martino Zanibellato   8.000   7.750
Stefan Green 7.750   8.000  
Simon Szucs   7.500   7.500
Gunce Yoney   7.500   7.500
Kristina Horvatova 7.500   7.250  
Alicja Majewska   8.000   8.000
Petr Bartunek 7.500   7.500  
Ojars Bacis 8.250   8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250   7.000
Andrey Todorov 7.250   7.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 14.916
Ute Streicher   7.500 30.166
Gheorghe Raducan 7.250  
Martino Zanibellato   7.750
Stefan Green 8.000  
Simon Szucs   7.250
Gunce Yoney   7.250
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek 7.250  
Ojars Bacis 8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 7.750  
20 29.666 29.416 29.834 30.100 29.750 148.766 6

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 14.916
Ute Streicher   7.750 29.666
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato   7.250
Stefan Green 7.500  
Simon Szucs   7.500
Gunce Yoney   7.250
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek 6.500  
Ojars Bacis 8.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.500 14.916
Ute Streicher   7.750 29.416
Gheorghe Raducan 7.250  
Martino Zanibellato   7.250
Stefan Green 7.500  
Simon Szucs   7.500
Gunce Yoney   7.500
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek 6.500  
Ojars Bacis 8.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.000
Andrey Todorov 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.375 7.500 7.417 7.542
Ute Streicher   7.750   7.750 29.834
Gheorghe Raducan 7.250   7.500  
Martino Zanibellato   7.000   7.500
Stefan Green 7.750   7.750  
Simon Szucs   7.500   7.250
Gunce Yoney   7.500   7.500
Kristina Horvatova 7.000   6.750  
Alicja Majewska   7.750   8.000
Petr Bartunek 6.500   6.750  
Ojars Bacis 8.000   8.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500   7.250
Andrey Todorov 7.750   7.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.375 7.500 7.600 7.625
Ute Streicher   7.750   8.000 30.100
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500   7.750  
Martino Zanibellato   7.250   7.500
Stefan Green 7.500   7.500  
Simon Szucs   7.500   7.500
Gunce Yoney   7.250   7.250
Kristina Horvatova 7.000   7.000  
Alicja Majewska   7.750   8.000
Petr Bartunek 6.500   6.500  
Ojars Bacis 8.000   8.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500   7.500
Andrey Todorov 7.750   7.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 15.000
Ute Streicher   7.750 29.750
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato   7.250
Stefan Green 7.500  
Simon Szucs   7.500
Gunce Yoney   7.250
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   8.000
Petr Bartunek 6.500  
Ojars Bacis 8.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

4. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
41 32.334 32.500 32.668 32.418 32.750 162.670

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.250
Ute Streicher   8.250 32.334
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs 8.000  
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   7.750
Ojars Bacis   8.250
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.416
Ute Streicher   8.250 32.500
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs 8.250  
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   8.500
Petr Bartunek   7.750
Ojars Bacis   8.250
Denis Kuznetsov   8.250
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.334
Ute Streicher   8.250 32.668
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs 8.250  
Gunce Yoney 8.250  
Kristina Horvatova 7.750  
Alicja Majewska   8.250
Petr Bartunek   7.500
Ojars Bacis   8.250
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.334
Ute Streicher   8.250 32.418
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs 8.250  
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   8.500
Petr Bartunek   7.500
Ojars Bacis   8.250
Denis Kuznetsov   8.250
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.416
Ute Streicher   8.250 32.750
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.250  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs 8.250  
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.750  
Alicja Majewska   8.500
Petr Bartunek   7.500
Ojars Bacis   8.250
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500
Andrey Todorov 8.500  
36 32.016 32.134 31.832 32.316 31.750 160.048

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 16.100
Ute Streicher   8.250 32.016
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.500
Simon Szucs 7.750  
Gunce Yoney 8.250  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   8.000
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 16.300
Ute Streicher   8.250 32.134
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.500
Simon Szucs 7.750  
Gunce Yoney 8.250  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   8.250
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.750
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 15.916
Ute Streicher   8.250 31.832
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.500
Simon Szucs 7.750  
Gunce Yoney 8.250  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   8.250
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.750
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 16.400
Ute Streicher   8.500 32.316
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.500
Simon Szucs 7.750  
Gunce Yoney 8.250  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   8.250
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.750
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 15.750
Ute Streicher   8.250 31.750
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.500
Simon Szucs 8.000  
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.000
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.500  
42 31.916 31.834 32.168 31.750 31.668 159.336

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 16.000
Ute Streicher   8.000 31.916
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs 8.000  
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.000
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   8.250
Denis Kuznetsov   8.250
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 16.000
Ute Streicher   8.000 31.834
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs 8.000  
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   8.000
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   8.250
Denis Kuznetsov   8.250
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.084
Ute Streicher   8.000 32.168
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs 8.250  
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.000
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   8.250
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 15.834
Ute Streicher   7.750 31.750
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs 8.000  
Gunce Yoney 8.250  
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.000
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   8.250
Denis Kuznetsov   8.000
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 15.834
Ute Streicher   8.000 31.668
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs 8.000  
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   8.250
Denis Kuznetsov   8.250
Andrey Todorov 8.250  
35 30.332 30.584 30.584 30.418 30.582 152.500

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.166 15.166
Ute Streicher   7.500 30.332
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   7.500
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   8.250
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 15.334
Ute Streicher   7.500 30.584
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   7.750
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.500
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 15.334
Ute Streicher   7.750 30.584
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   7.500
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.250  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   8.500
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 15.334
Ute Streicher   7.500 30.418
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   7.750
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 7.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   8.500
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov   7.750
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.166 15.416
Ute Streicher   7.750 30.582
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   8.500
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250  
20 30.000 30.000 30.800 30.750 30.334 151.884

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.666 15.334
Ute Streicher   7.500 30.000
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 7.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.250  
Kristina Horvatova 6.750  
Alicja Majewska   8.000
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 15.166
Ute Streicher   7.500 30.000
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.000  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 6.750  
Alicja Majewska   8.000
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.000 15.800
Ute Streicher   7.750 30.800
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 7.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   8.500
Petr Bartunek   6.500
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.000
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 16.000
Ute Streicher   7.750 30.750
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 7.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.250  
Kristina Horvatova 6.750  
Alicja Majewska   8.500
Petr Bartunek   6.500
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 15.500
Ute Streicher   7.750 30.334
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 7.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   8.500
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 7.750  
31 30.334 30.416 30.334 30.084 30.584 151.752

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 15.250
Ute Streicher   7.500 30.334
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   7.750
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.250  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   7.500
Petr Bartunek   7.750
Ojars Bacis   8.250
Denis Kuznetsov   7.000
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.500
Ute Streicher   7.500 30.416
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.250  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   7.750
Ojars Bacis   8.250
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 7.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.000 15.334
Ute Streicher   7.750 30.334
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   7.500
Petr Bartunek   7.500
Ojars Bacis   8.250
Denis Kuznetsov   7.000
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 15.250
Ute Streicher   7.500 30.084
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 7.250  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   7.500
Petr Bartunek   7.500
Ojars Bacis   8.250
Denis Kuznetsov   7.000
Andrey Todorov 7.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 15.500
Ute Streicher   7.750 30.584
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   8.000
Petr Bartunek   7.500
Ojars Bacis   8.250
Denis Kuznetsov   7.000
Andrey Todorov 7.750  
29 29.916 30.166 30.084 30.334 30.082 150.582 7

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.000
Ute Streicher   7.500 29.916
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 6.500  
Alicja Majewska   7.500
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 8.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 15.416
Ute Streicher   7.750 30.166
Gheorghe Raducan 7.250  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.250  
Kristina Horvatova 6.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.000
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 8.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.000 15.084
Ute Streicher   7.500 30.084
Gheorghe Raducan 7.250  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs 7.750  
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 6.500  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.000 15.334
Ute Streicher   7.500 30.334
Gheorghe Raducan 7.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs 7.750  
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 6.750  
Alicja Majewska   8.250
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.166
Ute Streicher   7.500 30.082
Gheorghe Raducan 7.250  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 6.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.000
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250  
33 29.500 29.500 29.500 30.316 30.416 149.232 8

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.666 14.834
Ute Streicher   7.750 29.500
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.500  
Stefan Green   7.750
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 6.500  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   7.500
Petr Bartunek   6.500
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.000
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.666 14.834
Ute Streicher   7.750 29.500
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.500  
Stefan Green   7.500
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 6.500  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   7.500
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 14.750
Ute Streicher   7.750 29.500
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.500  
Stefan Green   7.500
Simon Szucs 7.000  
Gunce Yoney 6.750  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   7.500
Petr Bartunek   6.500
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.000
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.400
Ute Streicher   7.750 30.316
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   7.750
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 6.750  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   6.500
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.500
Ute Streicher   7.750 30.416
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 7.500  
Stefan Green   7.750
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 6.750  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   6.500
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 7.750  
28 29.500 29.582 29.918 30.000 29.668 148.668 9

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 14.750
Ute Streicher   8.000 29.500
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 7.250  
Stefan Green   7.750
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 7.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   7.000
Denis Kuznetsov   6.750
Andrey Todorov 8.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.666 14.916
Ute Streicher   8.000 29.582
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 7.250  
Stefan Green   7.500
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 7.000  
Kristina Horvatova 6.750  
Alicja Majewska   8.000
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   7.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 15.084
Ute Streicher   7.750 29.918
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 7.000  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   8.250
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   7.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.084
Ute Streicher   8.000 30.000
Gheorghe Raducan 7.250  
Martino Zanibellato 7.250  
Stefan Green   7.750
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.500
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   7.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 14.834
Ute Streicher   7.750 29.668
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 7.250  
Stefan Green   7.750
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.000  
Kristina Horvatova 6.750  
Alicja Majewska   8.500
Petr Bartunek   6.500
Ojars Bacis   7.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.000
Andrey Todorov 8.250  
7 29.582 29.500 29.582 29.832 29.916 148.412 10

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.666 14.916
Ute Streicher   7.750 29.582
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 6.750  
Stefan Green   7.500
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.250  
Kristina Horvatova 6.500  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   7.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.666 14.834
Ute Streicher   7.750 29.500
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 6.750  
Stefan Green   7.250
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 6.500  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   7.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.666 14.916
Ute Streicher   7.750 29.582
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 6.750  
Stefan Green   7.750
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 6.500  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   7.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 14.916
Ute Streicher   7.750 29.832
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 6.750  
Stefan Green   7.500
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.750  
Kristina Horvatova 6.750  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   7.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.000
Ute Streicher   7.750 29.916
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 7.000  
Stefan Green   7.750
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 6.750  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   7.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.250  
12 29.668 29.416 29.500 29.668 29.666 147.918 11

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 14.834
Ute Streicher   7.500 29.668
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.500  
Stefan Green   7.750
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 7.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   7.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.666 14.750
Ute Streicher   7.500 29.416
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 7.500  
Stefan Green   7.250
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 6.750  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   7.500
Ojars Bacis   7.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 14.666
Ute Streicher   7.500 29.500
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.500  
Stefan Green   7.500
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 7.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   7.500
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   7.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 14.834
Ute Streicher   7.500 29.668
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.500  
Stefan Green   7.500
Simon Szucs 7.000  
Gunce Yoney 7.250  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   7.000
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 14.916
Ute Streicher   7.500 29.666
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.250  
Stefan Green   7.500
Simon Szucs 7.000  
Gunce Yoney 7.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   7.250
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 8.000  
21 28.916 29.332 29.416 29.334 29.534 146.532 12

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.250 14.666
Ute Streicher   7.250 28.916
Gheorghe Raducan 7.250  
Martino Zanibellato 6.750  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 6.250  
Alicja Majewska   7.500
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov   6.750
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.166 15.166
Ute Streicher   7.500 29.332
Gheorghe Raducan 7.000  
Martino Zanibellato 6.750  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.250  
Kristina Horvatova 6.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.250
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 7.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.416 15.000
Ute Streicher   7.750 29.416
Gheorghe Raducan 7.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.000  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.250  
Kristina Horvatova 6.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.000
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov   6.750
Andrey Todorov 8.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.250 15.084
Ute Streicher   7.750 29.334
Gheorghe Raducan 7.250  
Martino Zanibellato 6.750  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs 7.500  
Gunce Yoney 7.000  
Kristina Horvatova 6.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.250
Petr Bartunek   6.500
Ojars Bacis   7.500
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.334 15.200
Ute Streicher   7.750 29.534
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 6.750  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 7.250  
Kristina Horvatova 6.500  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   6.250
Ojars Bacis   7.500
Denis Kuznetsov   7.000
Andrey Todorov 7.750  
5 29.166 29.250 29.416 29.250 29.416 146.498 13

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.250 14.916
Ute Streicher   7.750 29.166
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 6.750  
Stefan Green   7.500
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 6.750  
Kristina Horvatova 6.750  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov   7.000
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.250 15.000
Ute Streicher   7.750 29.250
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 7.000  
Stefan Green   7.500
Simon Szucs 7.000  
Gunce Yoney 6.750  
Kristina Horvatova 6.750  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.250 15.166
Ute Streicher   8.000 29.416
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 6.750  
Stefan Green   7.500
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 6.750  
Kristina Horvatova 6.750  
Alicja Majewska   7.750
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov   7.500
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.166 15.084
Ute Streicher   8.000 29.250
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 6.750  
Stefan Green   7.500
Simon Szucs 6.750  
Gunce Yoney 7.000  
Kristina Horvatova 6.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.000
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov   7.000
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.166 15.250
Ute Streicher   8.000 29.416
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 7.000  
Stefan Green   7.500
Simon Szucs 7.250  
Gunce Yoney 6.750  
Kristina Horvatova 6.500  
Alicja Majewska   8.250
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov   7.250
Andrey Todorov 7.500  

3. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
41 32.166 32.350 32.366 32.116 32.184 161.182

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 16.000
Ute Streicher   8.000 32.166
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs   8.000
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   6.750
Petr Bartunek   7.750
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov 8.250  
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 16.100
Ute Streicher   8.000 32.350
Gheorghe Raducan 8.500  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs   8.250
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   6.750
Petr Bartunek   7.750
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov 8.250  
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 16.200
Ute Streicher   8.250 32.366
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs   8.250
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   6.750
Petr Bartunek   7.750
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov 8.250  
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 16.200
Ute Streicher   8.250 32.116
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs   8.250
Gunce Yoney 7.750  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   6.500
Petr Bartunek   7.750
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov 8.000  
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.100
Ute Streicher   8.250 32.184
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs   8.000
Gunce Yoney 7.750  
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   6.500
Petr Bartunek   7.750
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov 8.250  
Andrey Todorov 8.500  
42 31.984 31.884 32.066 31.566 31.884 159.384

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 15.900
Ute Streicher   8.000 31.984
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs   8.250
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   6.500
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov 8.250  
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 15.800
Ute Streicher   8.000 31.884
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs   8.250
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   6.500
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov 8.250  
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 15.900
Ute Streicher   8.000 32.066
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.250  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs   8.000
Gunce Yoney 8.250  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   6.500
Petr Bartunek   7.500
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov 8.250  
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.666 15.900
Ute Streicher   8.000 31.566
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.500
Simon Szucs   8.000
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   6.250
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov 8.000  
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 15.800
Ute Streicher   8.000 31.884
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.250
Simon Szucs   8.000
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.500  
Alicja Majewska   6.000
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   8.000
Denis Kuznetsov 8.250  
Andrey Todorov 8.250  
36 31.350 31.166 31.634 31.350 31.710 157.210

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 15.600
Ute Streicher   8.000 31.350
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.500
Simon Szucs   7.750
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   6.250
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov 7.500  
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.666 15.500
Ute Streicher   8.000 31.166
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.500
Simon Szucs   8.000
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   6.500
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   7.500
Denis Kuznetsov 7.500  
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 15.800
Ute Streicher   8.250 31.634
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.500
Simon Szucs   8.000
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   6.250
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov 7.750  
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 15.600
Ute Streicher   8.250 31.350
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.500
Simon Szucs   7.750
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   6.500
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov 7.500  
Andrey Todorov 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.584 16.126
Ute Streicher   8.250 31.710
Gheorghe Raducan 8.250  
Martino Zanibellato 8.000  
Stefan Green   8.500
Simon Szucs   7.750
Gunce Yoney 8.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   6.500
Petr Bartunek   6.250
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov 7.250  
Andrey Todorov 8.250  
31 29.834 30.316 30.484 30.116 30.216 150.966

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 15.000
Ute Streicher   7.500 29.834
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.500  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs   7.000
Gunce Yoney 7.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.750  
Alicja Majewska   5.500
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov 6.500  
Andrey Todorov 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.400
Ute Streicher   7.750 30.316
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs   7.250
Gunce Yoney 7.250  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   5.750
Petr Bartunek   7.750
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov 6.500  
Andrey Todorov 8.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 15.400
Ute Streicher   7.500 30.484
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs   7.500
Gunce Yoney 7.250  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   6.000
Petr Bartunek   7.750
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov 7.000  
Andrey Todorov 8.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.200
Ute Streicher   7.500 30.116
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs   7.000
Gunce Yoney 6.750  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   5.750
Petr Bartunek   7.750
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov 7.000  
Andrey Todorov 8.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.300
Ute Streicher   7.500 30.216
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs   7.250
Gunce Yoney 7.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   6.250
Petr Bartunek   7.750
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov 7.000  
Andrey Todorov 8.000  
35 29.500 29.834 29.832 29.668 29.750 148.584

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 14.416
Ute Streicher   7.250 29.500
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   7.500
Simon Szucs   7.250
Gunce Yoney 7.250  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   6.750
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   7.500
Denis Kuznetsov 7.250  
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.334 14.500
Ute Streicher   7.250 29.834
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   7.500
Simon Szucs   7.500
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 7.250  
Alicja Majewska   6.750
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   7.500
Denis Kuznetsov 7.750  
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.166 14.666
Ute Streicher   7.500 29.832
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   7.750
Simon Szucs   7.500
Gunce Yoney 7.250  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   6.750
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   7.500
Denis Kuznetsov 7.500  
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.334 14.334
Ute Streicher   7.250 29.668
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   7.500
Simon Szucs   7.250
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   6.750
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   7.500
Denis Kuznetsov 7.750  
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.166 14.584
Ute Streicher   7.500 29.750
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   7.750
Simon Szucs   7.500
Gunce Yoney 7.000  
Kristina Horvatova 7.000  
Alicja Majewska   6.750
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   7.500
Denis Kuznetsov 7.500  
Andrey Todorov 8.500  
29 29.750 29.334 30.100 30.084 29.000 148.268

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 15.000
Ute Streicher   7.500 29.750
Gheorghe Raducan 7.500  
Martino Zanibellato 7.500  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs   7.750
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 6.750  
Alicja Majewska   6.000
Petr Bartunek   6.750
Ojars Bacis   7.500
Denis Kuznetsov 7.000  
Andrey Todorov 8.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 14.584
Ute Streicher   7.500 29.334
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 7.500  
Stefan Green   7.250
Simon Szucs   7.750
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 6.500  
Alicja Majewska   6.500
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   7.500
Denis Kuznetsov 7.000  
Andrey Todorov 8.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.000 15.100
Ute Streicher   7.500 30.100
Gheorghe Raducan 8.000  
Martino Zanibellato 7.500  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs   7.500
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 6.500  
Alicja Majewska   6.000
Petr Bartunek   7.000
Ojars Bacis   7.750
Denis Kuznetsov 7.250  
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.500 14.584
Ute Streicher   7.250 30.084
Gheorghe Raducan 7.750  
Martino Zanibellato 7.750  
Stefan Green   8.000
Simon Szucs   7.500
Gunce Yoney 7.500  
Kristina Horvatova 6.250  
Alicja Majewska   6.250
Petr Bartunek   7.250
Ojars Bacis   7.500
Denis Kuznetsov 7.500  
Andrey Todorov 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.666 14.334
Ute Streicher   7.250 29.000
Gheorghe Raducan