Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Ostrava - Czech Republic on 04 October 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Jenya Suvorov - Jenya LibmanISR90200370
2.Artem Efanin - Anna EfaninaRUS17190352
3.Vaclav Masaryk - Klara ChovancikovaCZE44180333
4.Marek Bures - Anastasiia IermolenkoGER6170315
5.Maurizio Benenato - Tatiana VeselkinaITA87164303
6.Hou Yao - Zhuang TingCHN88160296

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Igor Sannikov - Anna AnakinaRUS56140259
8. - 9.Tomas Gal - Marketa DostalovaCZE22130241
8. - 9.Nikolaj Lund - Marta KocikDEN84130241
10.Ivan Karastoyanov - Gabriela BurgazlievaBUL30110204
11. - 12.Marco De Angelis - Alice FabriziITA1290167
11. - 12.Giovanni Pernice - Alexandra KoldanITA5290167
13.Maruster Sergiu - Grozea AlinaGER435093

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14. - 15.David Diaz Falcon - Mireia Balada SanchezESP135093
14. - 15.Deividas Simaska - Uliana MaximkinaLTU605093
16.Filip Swetik - Lenka KominkovaCZE685093
17.Shinawat Lerson - Krittaporn ManasuthTHA425093
18.Iakob Kupunia - Ann JajanidzeGEO895093
19.Denislav Dimitrov - Iliana StaevskaGER145093
20. - 21.Andrea Borrelli - Chantal GreenENG35093
20. - 21.Davide Civello - Elisa CaliITA105093
22.Dawid Podgajny - Ewa KorpakPOL813056
23.Dumitrescu Razvan - Radu Andreea AlinaROU163056
24.Oleksandr Savchenko - Ganna PoberezhnykUKR573056
25.Ondrej Sliska - Daniela SliskovaCZE632444
26.Egor Kondratenko - Evangeline NoergaardDEN352444

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
27.Adrian Esperon - Patricia MartinezESP182444
28. - 30.Stoica David - Barbu GeorgianaGER112444
28. - 30.Natans Katkovskis - Jelizaveta ManijaLAT312444
28. - 30.Tomas Uvacek - Martina ReiterovaSVK702444
31.Jan Bumbak - Kristina RaczovaSVK52037
32.Valters Janis Frickauss - Laima OzolinaLAT212037
33. - 34.Azat Kosherbayev - Bella IbragimovaKAZ362037
33. - 34.Stanislav Olarescu - Tay IsabelleSGP492037
35.Marek Kypus - Katarzyna NiedobovaCZE392037
36.Vladimir Kopriva - Lenka StixovaCZE792037
37. - 38.Markus Hackl - Stefanie KrauszAUT231528
37. - 38.Dusan Klimo - Maria GolovlevaSVK331528
39.Yevgen Babenko - Anastasiia DarchukUKR21528
40. - 41.Artem Latsis - Natascha AllingDEN411528
40. - 41.Jakub Skopal - Zuzana RechovaCZE611528
42.Adam Brestansky - Eliska LencesovaSVK41528
43.Jiri Vacha - Eliska SemradovaCZE711222
44. - 48.Daniel Camacho - Carolina PerezECU71222
44. - 48.Lorenzo Izzo - Serena AnielloITA271222
44. - 48.Robin Ondracek - Kristyna CoufalovaCZE501222
44. - 48.Marek Polacek - Sarka KotatkovaCZE531222
44. - 48.Tomas Vorechovsky - Vitaliya IvanytskaCZE721222
49.Vilem Parik - Jaroslava Tietzova-SklenarovaCZE911019

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50.Denis Vykruta - Johana KoudelovaCZE741019
51.Michael Kaufmann - Katrin KallusAUT321019
52.Forgach Gyorgy - Sipos ViktoriaHUN201019
53.Piotr Fejklowicz - Anna NiedospialPOL861019
54.Jan Polomik - Lucie IchnovskaCZE781019
55.Vojtech Mohyla - Adela SticovaCZE471019
56. - 57.Daniel Jacobs - Shanee' De BeerRSA281019
56. - 57.Lubomir Kozel - Dominika KozusnikovaCZE371019
58. - 60.Josef Kukan - Veronika KulikovaCZE381019
58. - 60.Richard Forro - Petra VitazkovaSVK541019
58. - 60.Joris Yacoub - Natalia HorvathovaSVK761019
61.Stepan Dostal - Michaela NovakovaCZE151019
62.Robin Matejka - Marketa SkorkovskaCZE451019
63.Rudolf Jelinek - Monika ManaskovaCZE821019
64.Pawel Furman - Marcelina KaniaPOL851019
65.Jose Romero - Veronica PadronECU551019
66. - 67.Kantar Jimmy - Stephanie SaderLBN291019
66. - 67.Rostislav Neuwirth - Valisova LucieCZE481019
68.Csaba Adam - Kristina EkeovaSVK831019
69.Jakub Vodicka - Elena NovakovaCZE731019
70. - 72.Peter Cervenka - Marketa PaclikovaCZE81019
70. - 72.Andreas Hoermann - Alexandra ScheriauAUT241019
70. - 72.Miroslav Slezak - Katerina BoranovaCZE621019
73. - 74.Stefan Kohlbecher - Sandra KohlbecherGER341019
73. - 74.Andreas Schmolke - Esther SuppanGER581019

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailAndrzej Cibis - Victoria Kleinfelder-CibisGER
detailLukas Chmelik - Zuzana StastnaCZE
detailRafael Fleishman - Lika AbidorISR
detailStefan Herzog - Cornelia KreuterAUT
detailKlemens Hofer - Barbara WestermayerAUT
detailAntonin Langr - Iveta VancakovaCZE
detailSergey Minaev - Angelina MinaevaRUS
detailRobert Sendrei - Miroslava OndrejkovaSVK
detailPavel Sluka - Elizaveta SlukovaCZE
detailAlexey Smolyaninov - Oona AnkersteinFIN
detailYan Sorokin - Veronika KarimovaENG
detailRadim Stupka - Tereza JendrulkovaCZE
detailOleksii Tishchenko - Mariia TishchenkoUKR
detailNikolaus Waltl - Caroline EyblAUT
detailKirill Zaruba - Alina EmelyanovaKAZ
detailKewin Espenszyt - Aleksandra SiwekPOL