Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Krasnogorsk - Russia on 23 February 2020

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta KharinovaRUS96300465
2.Maxim Kosharov - Elizaveta IoganRUS52270418
3.Anton Parfenov - Violetta IlinaRUS86240372
4.Ivan Vinogradov - Anna KormyshenkovaRUS124220341
5.Mikhail Anureev - Varvara SerovaRUS5200310
6.Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar - Arina BorgoyakovaESP127180279

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga NaumovaRUS7160248
8.Egor Koznov - Evgenia KolmagorovaRUS143150232
9.Ivan Nagornev - Anastasia GrishinaRUS77140217
10.Nikita Soloviev - Sofia KovalevaRUS133130202
11.Igor Batov - Beata LukianchukRUS11120186
12.Ilya Bolshakov - Ekaterina GaliatkinaRUS15110170

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Vadim Tomilov - Natalia MazurovaRUS134100155
14.Alexandr Sitchikhin - Natali SitnikovaRUS11190140
15.Egor Pypka - Anna PypkaRUS9580124
16.Alexandr Khayretdinov - Maria SavinovaRUS13575116
17. - 19.Vladislav Dementeev - Elina AbdullinaRUS2070108
17. - 19.Astemir Mildzikhov - Valeriia FedorovaRUS7170108
17. - 19.Artemy Panaev - Victoria ShkliaevaRUS8470108
20.Matvey Sizemov - Polina OsipovaRUS1136499
21.Arseny Kulinich - Polina PlatonovaRUS596296
22.Ivan Gays - Valeriya RybinaRUS356093
23.Alexey Dolda - Ekaterina ZubkovaRUS225890
24.Artem Dragulskiy - Evgenia FilatovaRUS245585
25.Dmitry Ovchinnikov - Alina GazimagomedovaRUS835078

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 27.Denis Karelov - Ekaterina GorozhankinaRUS465078
26. - 27.Shvartsburd Yehonatan - Elinor GershfeldISR1375078
28. - 29.Alexey Abramov - Anastasiya PryadkoRUS15078
28. - 29.Pavel Dubasov - Polina PopovaRUS255078
30. - 31.Kirill Bistrov - Diana MaltsevaRUS195078
30. - 31.Maxim Mosyakov - Ksenia LitvinovaRUS765078
32.Vasily Semiletov - Daria KriukovaRUS1044570
33.Ha Nhu Minh - van Quynh PhuongVIE1404570
34.Daniil Sumishevskiy - Daria ShelevaRUS1184570
35. - 36.Sergey Perevertkin - Anastasia KudriashovaRUS874570
35. - 36.Pavel Zhuk - Anna MuratovaRUS1314570
37.Andrey Papelnitsky - Anastasia DemenkovaRUS854062
38.Lev Khramkov - Arina TivoltRUS474062
39. - 40.Leonid Dimitrienko - Ksenia KurilenkoRUS214062
39. - 40.Ivan Kokin - Kristina FilinaRUS484062
41.Alexandr Funtov - Arina StartsevaRUS334062
42. - 44.Egor Nesterov - Lidia TitovaRUS794062
42. - 44.Konstantin Rukavishnikov - Alina SavkovaRUS1004062
42. - 44.Mykolas Rimkus - Enrika JankunaiteLTU1414062
45.Ilia Sveshnikov - Daria MolchanovaRUS1193554
46. - 48.Aleksandr Dutov - Galina GominaRUS263554
46. - 48.Yaroslav Mitin - Daria ZaitsevaRUS723554
46. - 48.Maxim Neruchok - Anna FilatovaRUS783554
49.Egor Karachentsev - Ekaterina KarachentsevaRUS4558

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50. - 54.Nikita Shchukin - Lilia KolpakovaRUS10658
50. - 54.Dmitriy Spodin - Ksenia PodsvirovaRUS11658
50. - 54.Andrey Nishpal - Anastasia StexovaRUS13658
50. - 54.Ilia Vasilyev - Zoya ShevryginaRUS13958
50. - 54.Ilya Bakhtin - Sofya SokolovskayaRUS14558
55.Maxim Gerasimov - Anna PayanovaRUS3658
56. - 58.Andrey Golovachev - Elizaveta VodianikovaRUS3858
56. - 58.Matvey Grokhotkov - Viktoria MasoldRUS4258
56. - 58.Dmitriy Kolesnikov - Sidorova YuliaRUS5058
59. - 60.Aleksandr Dvoinin - Daria SinkinaRUS2758
59. - 60.Maxim Roznov - Elizaveta SkavronskayaRUS9958
61. - 63.Leonid Kozub - Sofia RdeiniRUS5458
61. - 63.Eldar Suleimanov - Daria VerkinaRUS11758
61. - 63.Artem Saraev - Vlada SavchenkoRUS13258
64.Pavel Borovikov - Ekaterina GlushkoRUS1758
65.Danil Gnezdilov - Alina SorokinaRUS13858
66. - 67.Daniil Prusachenkov - Kseniya DeulinaRUS9258
66. - 67.Anton Tashchilin - Elizaveta IshchenkoRUS12158
68.Sergey Rozenfeld - Anna DrambianRUS9858
69.Stanislav Barkov - Anna PimenovaRUS1058
70.Andrey Bialkin - Anastasia NemenshayaRUS1358
71.Yuriy Kalintsev - Marina GrabovskaiaRUS4458
72.Dmitry Guliaev - Viktoria MartynovaRUS14258
73.Leonid Novitskii - Aleksandra BruzhesRUS8258
74.Mikhail Podoksik - Anna OrlovaRUS9058
75.Dmitriy Matveev - Sofia RiabovaRUS14458
76. - 78.Arlsan Bariev - Dalia ZaynutdinovaRUS958
76. - 78.Evgeniy Shevchuk - Elena BorisovaRUS10858
76. - 78.Artem Tarasov - Anna KuznetsovaRUS12058
79. - 80.Adrian Dovgal - Julia LavrenovaRUS2358
79. - 80.Mikhail Nifontov - Liubov MarkelovaRUS8058
81.Nikita Zhevelev - Darina YakupovaRUS12958
82.Aleksandr Alekseev - Yuliana ChepurnayaRUS258
83.Maksim Ponomarev - Polina ZemlianayaRUS9158