Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 14 September 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRUS23300570
2.Vyacheslav Samokhin - Polina TeleshovaRUS48270513
3.Gleb Batsmanov - Karina NikolaevaRUS5240456
4.Pavel Lagurev - Alina VoynaRUS30220418
5.Dmitry Kulebakin - Maria ChernykhRUS28200380
6.Lorenzo Alberetti - Martina DionigiITA2180342

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLTU54160304
8.David Kozow - Caroline KozowPOL26150285
9.Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta BasiukUKR46140266
10.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS4130247
11. - 12.Kewin Espenszyt - Aleksandra SiwekPOL13120228
11. - 12.Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN29120228

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Gints Berzins - Megija Dana MoriteLAT7100190
14.Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia EsayanARM6090171
15.Maciej Konstanciuk - Daria KarbowniczakPOL2480152
16.Marius Ilciukas - Veronika SamuolyteLTU1775142
17.Vladislavs Pecens - Adrija Rebeka AndruskevicaLAT4070133
18.Dmitry Erofeev - Dinara MuftakhetdinovaRUS1268129
19.Lauris Paegle - Jelizaveta RukosujevaLAT3766125
20.German Zernov - Polina BaryshnikovaRUS6464122
21. - 22.Martin Jantson - Anna MordanenkoEST1962118
21. - 22.Tomas Rada - Zaneta BrizgalovaCZE6962118
23.Edijs Endijs Abols - Laura BernateLAT158110
24.Nedas Mejeras - Benita KvietkauskaiteLTU3555104

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Jean Francois Gueudry - Ilmira YarullinaFRA155095
25. - 26.Dmitry Maslov - Yulana PonomarevaRUS335095
27.Alexey Serzhantov - Sofia VilkovaRUS495095
28.Arturs Leskovskis - Darja SnurnitsynaLAT315095
29.Jakub Bil - Roksana BojanowskaPOL85095
30. - 31.Michal Bures - Adriana MaskovaCZE95095
30. - 31.Dins Pujats - Santa VlasaLAT685095
32.Seracin Darius Razvan - Lucaciu RoxanaROU664586
33. - 34.Gabriele Cassai - Galoppi SofiaITA104586
33. - 34.Dominykas Davainis - Domile SemeskeviciuteLTU114586
35.Danila Shinkov - Alexandra SvintsovaRUS654586
36.Florian Fuerll - Ingrid Elisabeth DisputGER144586
37.Oskar Hemmelmayr - Jessica DerrAUT164076

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
38.Stefan Pinter - Paulina GasparikovaSVK424076
39. - 40.Sven Paysen - Larissa GessnerGER394076
39. - 40.Matei Denis-Gabriel - Iovanas IanaROU674076
41.Jiri Jaluvka - Natalie VyduchovaCZE184076
42.Tomas Prikryl - Sabina KocmanovaCZE454076
43. - 45.Matej Ocenasek - Eliska KoldovaCZE363566
43. - 45.Alexander Pavlov - Mie UdesenDEN383566
43. - 45.Kamil Talpa - Veronika BaresovaCZE523566
46. - 47.Matteo Annoscia - Alessia-Allegra GigliSUI33566
46. - 47.Stepan Pleyer - Renata PlskovaCZE433566
48. - 49.Rastislav Kanda - Veronika CislakovaSVK203566
48. - 49.Aleksander Soerensen - Amalie BidstrupDEN513566
50.Casper Knudtzon - Josephine KnudtzonSUI22510
51.Jakub Zdarsky - Jana RoubalovaCZE63510
52. - 53.Alex Koren - Veronika FatasovaSVK25510
52. - 53.Martin Kreissl - Alzbeta KreisslovaCZE27510
54.Oleksiy Ursol - Elizaveta AndreyukUKR55510
55.Martin Vika - Tereza HrubaCZE58510
56. - 57.Tim Bersheminski - Maria PrivalovaGER6510
56. - 57.Jan Tomasek - Marketa FeiferovaCZE53510
58.Dennis Lienerth - Franziska SchaafGER32510

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailJiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCZE

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailJoshua Khadjeh-Nouri - Jadzia Khadjeh-NouriGER
detailPetr Matsarsky - Elizaveta JermilovaLAT
detailRicardo Perez - Aischa Khader-LindholzGER
detailDawid Podgajny - Ewa KorpakPOL
detailSergey Rozhkov - Veronika DichkaRUS
detailRene Skalsky - Kamila BuresovaCZE
detailViacheslav Viatkin - Anastasia PerkovaRUS
detailKarel Vlach - Klara SlechtovaCZE
detailPavel Zakharenko - Maria DavydovaRUS
detailJakub Zarybnicky - Vasilisa HosovskaCZE