Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Saint Petersburg - Russia on 11 November 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Egor Filev - Sofia PrudnikovaRUS233300375
2.Danil Eremeev - Anastasia GolitsynaRUS184270338
3.Sergey Prokhorenko - Anastasia LesnovaRUS220240300
4.Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya ShinKAZ162220275
5.Nikita Bugaev - Olga LebedevaRUS170200250
6.Matvey Korneev - Ekaterina SirotiukRUS200180225

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Yuri Burkovski - Libi MeshushinISR163160200
8.Roman Glavatsky - Victoria PuchinaRUS175150188
9.Yan Smagin - Evgenya KondakovaRUS228140175
10.Grigory Kiselev - Margarita LastochkinaRUS241130162
11. - 12.Evgenii Krasnov - Kristina BozhukhinaRUS203120150
11. - 12.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria SmirnovaRUS246120150

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Daniil Simakov - Margarita ShmakovaRUS249100125
14. - 15.Ilya Zubenko - Marina PodbolotovaRUS18890112
14. - 15.Vladimir Kotorov - Anna ShevyrevaRUS20290112
16.Anatoly Petrov - Kristina GolubkinaRUS2187594
17.Alexandr Kolbasiuk - Irina ZimakovaRUS2457088
18.Dmitry Kolchugin - Karina TarasovaRUS1986885
19.Evgeny Vostrikov - Anastasia TreshchevaRUS1716682
20.Aidar Khusaenov - Anastasia VedeneevaRUS2346480
21. - 22.Daniil Cherepanov - Anastasia SenchenkoRUS2366278
21. - 22.Vladislav Chupakhin - Anastasia TolmachevaRUS2386278
23.Nikita Guguchkin - Anastasia LeontievaRUS2485872
24.Andrey Pogiba - Yana CherepanovaRUS2195569

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Danila Katelevsky - Daria KoloshaRUS1955062
26.Egor Isakov - Ksenia MalovaRUS1935062
27.Artem Bezborodkin - Arina ShustrovaRUS1685062
28. - 29.Nikita Gorbachev - Polina LukinaRUS1785062
28. - 29.Nikita-Atakan Giuven - Veronika VysloukhRUS1805062
30.Vladislav Khazan - Alesia TutushkinaRUS2435062
31.Stepan Zakhriamin - Veronika PortniaginaRUS1864556
32.Dmitry Korepanov - Anna TimofeevaRUS2524556
33. - 34.Egor Gavrin - Kira LeonovaRUS1724556
33. - 34.Dmitry Kuzmin - Mariia VarlamovaRUS2054556
35.Alexandr Kostromitin - Anna MilchevskayaRUS2014556
36.Ivan Lebedev - Tamara KuleshovaRUS2084556

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37. - 38.Danila Karmanov - Polina ShvedovaRUS1944050
37. - 38.Vladislav Germanov - Anastasiia GoncharRUS2534050
39.Fedor Sarzhiy - Polina KlimenkoRUS2244050
40. - 41.Yaroslav Kuznetsov - Ekaterina KuznetsovaRUS1994050
40. - 41.Dmitry Kukanov - Elizaveta BiriukovaRUS2474050
42.Daniil Saveliev - Elis GrigorievaRUS2514050
43.Anatoly Dodonov - Adelina MosienkoRUS1823544
44.Artem Ivanov - Veronika KarbushevaRUS1903544
45.Vladimir Tsvetkov - Sofia KazekinaRUS2353544
46. - 47.Ilya Shibaev - Marina SkorikovaRUS2393544
46. - 47.Serafim Nilov - Daria RefitskayaRUS2503544
48.Anton Buriakov - Marina MatveevaRUS2423544
49.Nikita Stakhurlov - Ekaterina PustovayaRUS23056
50.Andrey Maneshin - Julia AndrosovaRUS21156
51.Vladislav Yatkin - Anna RosochinskayaRUS24056
52. - 53.Alexandr Liutsius - Alena VasilevskayaRUS21056
52. - 53.Vladislav Nazarov - Riza NurtazinaRUS21656
54.Kirill Krasnoborodko - Aleksandra GaidakRUS24456