Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Sochi - Russia on 27 June 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vladislav Untu - Polina BaryshnikovaMDA32300450
2.Anton Kireyeu - Elina ViadzenikavaBLR109270405
3.Anton Peredery - Olesja BobrovaLAT31240360
4.Dmitrii Fedin - Ekaterina TikhonovaRUS73220330
5.Danil Eremeev - Anastasia GolitsynaRUS111200300
6.Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayya SpirnaAZE33180270

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Igor Panteleev - Nadezhda VasilievaRUS118160240
8.Nikita Shipitsin - Anna ZakharovaRUS75150225
9.Kirill Kurbatov - Alexandra Revel-MurozRUS59140210
10.Ivan Evdokimov - Valeria MizgertRUS47130195
11.Artem Firsov - Kristina PerekatovaRUS117120180
12.Ilya Zavialov - Arina PerevozchikovaRUS49110165

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Akhmet-ali Kemaloglu - Anastasia VolkovaRUS95100150
14. - 15.Yaroslav Antonenko - Olga GenkinaRUS11090135
14. - 15.Maxim Kromachev - Valeria VinogradovaRUS11390135
16.Gleb Yukhimenko - Ilsina KhasanovaRUS7775112
17.Andrey Kuznetsov - Mina LeeUZB10470105
18. - 19.Egor Avershin - Veronika FeshchukRUS3468102
18. - 19.Aristarh Druzhinin - Elvira DolgopolovaRUS4668102
20. - 21.Kirill Prokopiev - Polina ShevtsovaRUS666496
20. - 21.Danila Tarakanov - Violetta KarnaushenkoRUS726496
22.Evgeny Pushkarev - Ksenia BorisovaRUS1146090
23. - 25.Leonid Alexandrin - Alena MatiukhinaRUS355887
23. - 25.Prokhor Proshin - Anna BreusenkoRUS675887
23. - 25.Kamil Fakhrislamov - Alexandra SushentsovaRUS805887
26.Stepan Nazolin - Elizaveta LeonovaRUS1085075

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
27. - 28.Kirill Scherbanich - Margarita TsibizovaRUS935075
27. - 28.Daniil Zhukunov - Evelina ZhagrinaRUS995075
29.Vladimir Mitrofanov - Maria SlobodchikRUS615075
30.Alexander Karlov - Veronika PopovaRUS525075
31. - 32.Stanislav Kozlov - Daria KuznetsovaRUS574568
31. - 32.Mikhail Pavlov - Darina ChukinaRUS1024568
33.Denis Zaykin - Alexandra ZagnetievaRUS504568
34. - 35.Stanislav Barkov - Irina MeliukovaRUS844568
34. - 35.Pavel Gorbachev - Viktoriia RudichRUS1164568
36. - 37.Danil Smirnov - Lidia IllarionovaRUS704568
36. - 37.Andrey Buslovsky - Daria RiabtsevaRUS914568
38.Andrey Karpov - Viktoria KonevaRUS544060
39.Danila Karmanov - Polina ShvedovaRUS1124060
40. - 41.Egor Naumov - Sofia ShendelRUS634060
40. - 41.Nikita Tomilov - Nadezda VakhitovaRUS814060
42.Dmitry Ovcharenko - Anastasia TodorovaRUS654060
43. - 44.Anton Karmakov - Alina ShapovalovaRUS533552
43. - 44.Nikita-Atakan Giuven - Veronika VysloukhRUS893552
45.Vladimir Kozeev - Elizaveta TokarevaRUS563552
46. - 47.Sergey Bystriakov - Baleriya ZvyagintseaRUS393552
46. - 47.Leonid Nedvigin - Anzhelika ZernovaRUS643552
48. - 49.Ilya Lutokhin - Olesia ZarubinaRUS823552
48. - 49.Alexandr Osipov - Sofia ShpachinskayaRUS983552
50.Alexandr Baranov - Sofia AntoniukRUS3858

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
51. - 54.Ilya Isakov - Daria FofanovaRUS5158
51. - 54.Alexandr Samokhin - Ekaterina KolotovkinaRUS6858
51. - 54.Eldar Suleimanov - Daria VerkinaRUS7158
51. - 54.Rustam Yakubov - Darina SultanbekovaRUS7858
55. - 56.Pavel Baboshkin - Alexandra GrinkivRUS8858
55. - 56.Igor Khayretdinov - Anita BagautdinovaRUS11558
57.Egor Nikitin - Valeria ShtremRUS10158
58. - 59.Konstantin Rukavishnikov - Valeriia FedorovaRUS8358
58. - 59.Dmitrii Dubeiko - Valeriia SiniukovaRUS10758
60. - 62.Dmitry Andreev - Alexandra ElistratovaRUS3658
60. - 62.Konstantin Kotenev - Alisa KonovalovaRUS5858
60. - 62.Kirill Khvostenko - Yana AlexeevaRUS9458
63.Danila Nagulov - Maria KhusenskayaRUS6258
64. - 65.Roman Starushko - Alisa KovalenkoRUS9658
64. - 65.Alexandr Liutsius - Alena VasilevskayaRUS10658
66.Daniil Volgin - Uliana DegtiarevaRUS4158
67.Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta ReshetovaRUS4458
68. - 69.Vladimir Bazylnikov - Anastasiya ZhuchenkoRUS3758
68. - 69.Vladislav Nadyrov - Daria BazekinaRUS10358
70.Roman Frolov - Irina YankelevichRUS7458
71. - 72.Aleksei Grishaev - Daria GalkinaRUS4258
71. - 72.Vladislav Yatkin - Anna RosochinskayaRUS7958
73.Daniil Lobanov - Sabina KushnirRUS8758
74.Daniil Butenko - Anastasia AparinaRUS9258
75.Pavel Kozhukhar - Daria AnisimovaRUS10058
76.Dmitry Detsiuk - Esmeralda DoroshokRUS4558
77.Alexey Makarov - Polina TroitskayaRUS6058
78.Vladislav Soskov - Alina RatinaRUS10558
79. - 80.Nikita Vinokurov - Elizaveta TatarintsevaRUS4058
79. - 80.Alexandr Petrov - Aleksandra ShatovaRUS8658
81.Andrey Sologub - Irina ShakhnazarovaRUS9058
82. - 83.Igor Klokov - Alexandra StartsevaRUS5558
82. - 83.Andrey Tepliakov - Maria GushchinaRUS8558
84.Mihail Grishaev - Stefania VyzhanovaRUS4358
85.Nikita Serebriakov - Alexandra SysRUS6958
86. - 87.Vladislav Emtsov - Maria LebedevaRUS4858
86. - 87.Ivan Zhuravlev - Ekaterina OkhmatRUS9758