Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 17 November 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Denis Gudovsky - Megija Dana MoriteLAT428300645
2.Oleg Chzhen - Alina AgeevaRUS414270580
3.Beca Alin-Andrei - Michelle NazarenusGER479240516
4.Evgeny Nikitin - Julia KhurtinaRUS450220473
5.Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya DzhelebovaBUL407200430
6.Marian Hlavac - Tereza MaturovaCZE430180387

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Danila Mazur - Anastasia PolonskayaRUS445160344
8.Ivan Jarnec - Ana EkartSLO434150322
9.Davide Cotroneo - Valentina CorradiITA417140301
10.EJ Giovanni Cena - Maddalena Giai BaudissardITA413130280
11.Shon Burshteyn - Erica Di MariaISR412120258
12.Maxim Lozitsky - Victoria BelkinaRUS474110236
13.Igor Vaniukov - Maria IzotovaRUS465100215

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Michele Musella - Johana MusellaITA44890194
15. - 16.Sergey Prokhorenko - Anastasia LesnovaRUS45480172
15. - 16.Danila Sitovs - Violetta LevchenkoLAT45880172
17.Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar NatalieAUT42770150
18. - 19.Lin Yung Cheng - Chuan IvyTPE44368146
18. - 19.Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra RaskatovaRUS47668146
20.Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena SalugaiteLTU46364138
21.Novak Istvan - Sebesi DaniellaHUN45162133
22.Egor Filev - Sofia PrudnikovaRUS42160129
23.Ana Claudiu - Lucija NemarnikCRO40258125
24.Maxim Tsenbalov - Victoria RozhinaRUS46455118

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia RotaruMDA47550108
26. - 27.Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Nikita Loew KristensenDEN40350108
26. - 27.Daniel Bras - Marie GlistovaCZE40950108
28. - 30.Davide Corrodi - Maja KucharczykSUI41650108
28. - 30.Stefano Galletto - Giorgia BelliniITA42450108
28. - 30.Eddi Neufert - Nastasja GolantGER44950108
31.Alexander Kalist - Karolina KourilovaCZE4364597
32.Andrey Zorin - Veronika PoliushkinaRUS4784597
33.Artem Firsov - Tatiana UstinovaRUS4224597
34.Roman Smolyukh - Silvana KosohovaUKR4594597
35.Vladimir Ozerkin - Carlotta BolleaLAT4524597
36.Andrea Cuzzola - Cristina RobattoITA4184597
37.Philipp Hofstetter - Anastassia IssaevSUI4314086
38. - 39.Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna NeubauerAUT4464086
38. - 39.Szabo Abel Zsombor - Bokodi PannaHUN4624086
40. - 42.Niccolo' Cicchetti - Noemi De FortunaITA4154086
40. - 42.Ivan Zhur - Valeriya BykovaUKR4694086
40. - 42.Stanislav Skriabnev - Milena PapazianARM4804086
43.Vadim Stukalov - Anna DimidovaRUS4613575
44. - 47.Baranyai Erik Gerhard - Ardelean Daria AlexiaROU4063575
44. - 47.Felix Brand - Janine LacknerAUT4083575
44. - 47.Fabian Glatz - Delia BreitmaierGER4263575
44. - 47.Dennis Pieper Petersen - Olivia LundorffDEN4533575
48.Arkadiy Hulovskyy - Anastasiya LendelUKR4323575
49.Ivanescu Alin Valentin - Kristof DianaROU433511

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50. - 51.Ronald Gurewitsch - Nicole KazankovaGER429511
50. - 51.Patrik Seretin - Ema PilicCRO457511
52.Yulian Adolf - Renata NasyrovaRUS401511
53. - 54.Artem Kucherenko - Evgenia RomadanovaRUS441511
53. - 54.Yuriy Demchyshak - Sofiya YatsukUKR477511
55.Mattia Gagnone - Simona RandazzoITA423511
56. - 57.Mario Kirsner - Adela GolombovaCZE438511
56. - 57.Stanislav Kuban - Sofia GelienovaSVK440511
58. - 59.Matteo Mascia - Gaia SimbulaITA444511
58. - 59.Kaarel Saik - Anita KoshevajaEST456511
60.Mirco Boccaletti - Rachel SpedicatoITA471511
61.Patrik Dobrusky - Michaela NetolickaCZE420511
62.Vojtech Stritesky - Sarka KosmakovaCZE460511
63. - 65.Casper Kopec - Magdalena TrepaAUT439511
63. - 65.Mirko Ranieri - Ilenia GovoniITA455511
63. - 65.Viktor Yanchuk - Erika StadionovaUKR467511
66.Ognen Angjushev - Marija MalenkovaMKD404511
67.Tomas Kirnig - Klara KonecnaCZE437511
68. - 69.Ivan Devcic - Petra KolaricCRO419511
68. - 69.Muntean Radu Constantin - Barbosu Stefania - FernandaROU447511
70.Marc Ginger - Annelie SiegleGER425511
71.Magnus Henriksen Jensen - Johanna Cecilia PerssonSWE435511
72.Jan Vilasek - Vasilisa HosovskaCZE466511
73. - 74.Alexander Lauda - Julia TrepaAUT442511
73. - 74.Zgriba Darius-Nicolae - Mosoni Andreea-CristinaROU468511

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailJakub Bruck - Anna RiebauerovaCZE
detailNikita Bugaev - Alisa KirillovaRUS
detailMaik Zimmer - Adeline KastalionGER
detailFilip Sevcik - Simona DokusovaSVK
detailOliver Fusek - Gabriela MarkovaCZE

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailYair Azov - Alexandra SytnykISR