Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 16 November 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS119
2.Aleksis Visockis - Kerija Keita ZiemeleLAT162
3.Fabian Glatz - Delia BreitmaierGER112
4.Danila Zhuravlev - Daria TitkovaRUS167
5.Sergey Saushev - Svetlana AchapkinaRUS146
6.Jonas Tomanek - Sarka KosmakovaCZE154

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Oleksandr Turcheniak - Karyna SarukhanianUKR157
8.Mikhail Sivukhin - Elena SaetskayaRUS148
9.Aidar Khusaenov - Anastasia VedeneevaRUS118
10. - 11.Mikhail Philippov - Daria PryadkoRUS137
10. - 11.Urban Istvan - Urban LillaHUN159
12.Hartlein Akos - Farkas Greta EvaHUN115

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Roy Kricheli - Mariia RiabushkinaAUT123
14.Konstantin Zaychenko - Ekaterina BuriakRUS166
15. - 18.Martin Fried - Sara VondrejcovaCZE110
15. - 18.Leon Muehleder - Anna KirillovaAUT131
15. - 18.Alexandr Naumov - Elvira MananovaRUS133
15. - 18.Ilya Duginov - Sofiya MonyaRUS170
19.Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina CecoiMDA158
20.Andrei Cerednicenco - Iana BreabinaMDA104
21.Alexandr Griceanii - Mihaela MihalasMDA114
22. - 23.Ondrej Gajdos - Zuzana RuzickovaCZE111
22. - 23.Ondrej Vokurka - Eliska HrebickovaCZE164
24.Matvey Sizemov - Inna YakuninaRUS149

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 26.Barbu Iulian - Ciotoianu Erika Marisa RobertaROU101
25. - 26.Leonid Kozub - Sofia RdeiniRUS122
27.Kolozsvary Matyas - Balogh Adel EmeseHUN120
28.Roberts Punka - Karina KarklinaLAT143
29.Saulenis Cesnauskas - Eiginte CesnauskaiteLTU105
30. - 31.Liam GREIF-IBNOUZAHIR - Tara GREIF-IBNOUZAHIRFRA113
30. - 31.Raul Toparcean - Julia BeisselAUT155
32.Matyas Felcman - Lucie RuzickovaCZE108
33. - 34.Alexander Pletnev - Mariia SamoilovichAUT140
33. - 34.Pusch Kevin - Albert EmmaHUN144
35. - 36.Dominik Mylek - Michaela BajgarovaCZE132
35. - 36.Jakub Novotny - Barbora BobkovaCZE134
37.Vojtech Kovarnik - Anna JiskovaCZE121
38. - 39.Mikhail Pikulin - April Danija HoffmeisterSUI139
38. - 39.Tuboly Zsombor - Salamon SaraHUN156
40. - 43.Vilem Kuntos - Vendula KabrtovaCZE125
40. - 43.Serenyi Barnabas Aron - Varga LizaHUN147
40. - 43.Jan Vlcek - Petra PriplatovaCZE163
40. - 43.Luke Walsh - Hayleigh MillerIRL169
44.Daniel Lavrukhin - Amy BoyleIRL168
45. - 46.Daniel Florian - Linda KasalovaCZE109
45. - 46.Mikulas Sventy - Julia ProchazkovaCZE151
47. - 48.Filip Pribyl - Laura KopeckaCZE142
47. - 48.Vitek Svitak - Karla StejskalovaCZE153
49.Kai Soukup - Julia SchulzAUT150

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50.Martin Maschke - Nikola PavlickovaCZE129
51.Adam Pragr - Amalie RumpikovaCZE141
52. - 53.Adam Cadilek - Anna BlokesovaCZE103
52. - 53.Matej Kudlac - Kristina GregrovaCZE124
54. - 56.Alexander Lauda - Julia TrepaAUT127
54. - 56.Christian Mayrhofer - Petra MayrhoferAUT130
54. - 56.Dominik Veverka - Julie KasalkovaCZE160
57.Josef Petrik - Katerina MalikovaCZE136
58.Filip Walek - Beata Charlotte BalazovaCZE165
59.Tadeas Piesche - Sabina VykoukalovaCZE138
60.David Ondrus - Sara KuncakovaCZE135
61.Dominik Lauda - Lena HirschvoglAUT128
62.Lukas Deutschmann - Antonia KiegerlAUT107
63.Ondrej Routa - Petra VetrovskaCZE145
64.Adam Lasik - Nicol RabihovaCZE126
65.Tomas Holik - Frantiska HaskovcovaCZE116

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailStepan Hruska - Valerie LatalovaCZE
detailIlia Sveshnikov - Zoya ShevryginaRUS

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailArtsemi Birukou - Kseniya KurylinaBLR
detailAlin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela ChirpacMDA