Scores Under 21 Latin

The following scores are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Tbilisi - Georgia on 19 May 2018

Final

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
50 32.000 32.734 32.334 32.792 32.250 162.110 1

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 15.000
Michelle Abildtrup   7.750 32.000
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Julie Fryer   7.250
Sergey Belyaev 8.500  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.500  
Yao Hu 8.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese 8.500  
Miho Shinoda   7.500
Veronika Butuzova   8.750
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Virginijus Visockas 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 15.900
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 32.734
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Julie Fryer   7.500
Sergey Belyaev 8.500  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.500  
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese 8.250  
Miho Shinoda   7.750
Veronika Butuzova   8.500
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Virginijus Visockas 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.417 7.750 8.417 7.750
Michelle Abildtrup   7.750   8.000 32.334
Sergej Milicija   8.250   8.250
Julie Fryer   7.500   7.500
Sergey Belyaev 8.500   8.500  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.500   8.500  
Yao Hu 8.000   8.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000   6.750
Roberto Albanese 8.250   8.500  
Miho Shinoda   7.500   7.500
Veronika Butuzova   8.500   8.500
Vano Kandelaki 8.750   8.500  
Virginijus Visockas 8.500   8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.417 8.000 8.375 8.000
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000   8.250 32.792
Sergej Milicija   8.250   8.000
Julie Fryer   7.750   7.500
Sergey Belyaev 8.500   8.500  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.500   8.500  
Yao Hu 8.000   8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750   6.500
Roberto Albanese 8.500   8.500  
Miho Shinoda   7.500   7.500
Veronika Butuzova   8.500   8.750
Vano Kandelaki 8.750   8.500  
Virginijus Visockas 8.250   8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 15.500
Michelle Abildtrup   7.750 32.250
Sergej Milicija   8.250
Julie Fryer   7.250
Sergey Belyaev 8.500  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.500  
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese 8.250  
Miho Shinoda   7.750
Veronika Butuzova   8.750
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Virginijus Visockas 8.250  
23 31.500 31.334 30.874 31.916 31.500 157.124 2

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 15.416
Michelle Abildtrup   8.500 31.500
Sergej Milicija   7.750
Julie Fryer   7.750
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.750  
Yao Hu 8.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese 8.250  
Miho Shinoda   7.000
Veronika Butuzova   8.250
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas 8.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 15.334
Michelle Abildtrup   8.500 31.334
Sergej Milicija   7.500
Julie Fryer   7.750
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.500  
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese 8.250  
Miho Shinoda   7.500
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.958 7.500 7.958 7.458
Michelle Abildtrup   8.250   8.250 30.874
Sergej Milicija   7.500   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.500   7.500
Sergey Belyaev 8.000   7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.750   7.750  
Yao Hu 7.750   8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750   7.000
Roberto Albanese 8.250   8.250  
Miho Shinoda   7.000   6.750
Veronika Butuzova   8.000   8.250
Vano Kandelaki 8.000   8.250  
Virginijus Visockas 8.000   7.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.125 7.833 8.125 7.833
Michelle Abildtrup   8.500   8.500 31.916
Sergej Milicija   7.500   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.000   8.000
Sergey Belyaev 8.250   8.000  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.000   7.750  
Yao Hu 8.250   8.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.250   7.000
Roberto Albanese 8.250   8.500  
Miho Shinoda   7.500   7.500
Veronika Butuzova   8.250   8.000
Vano Kandelaki 8.000   8.000  
Virginijus Visockas 8.000   8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 15.500
Michelle Abildtrup   8.500 31.500
Sergej Milicija   7.750
Julie Fryer   7.750
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.750  
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.250
Roberto Albanese 8.250  
Miho Shinoda   7.250
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas 8.000  
65 31.334 31.166 31.166 31.875 31.416 156.957 3

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 15.584
Michelle Abildtrup   8.250 31.334
Sergej Milicija   8.250
Julie Fryer   7.250
Sergey Belyaev 7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.250  
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.750
Roberto Albanese 7.500  
Miho Shinoda   7.250
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki 8.250  
Virginijus Visockas 7.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.666 15.500
Michelle Abildtrup   8.250 31.166
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Julie Fryer   7.250
Sergey Belyaev 7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.250  
Yao Hu 7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.500
Roberto Albanese 7.750  
Miho Shinoda   7.500
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki 8.500  
Virginijus Visockas 7.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.708 7.833 7.792 7.833
Michelle Abildtrup   8.250   8.250 31.166
Sergej Milicija   8.000   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.000   7.750
Sergey Belyaev 7.500   7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.250   8.250  
Yao Hu 7.250   7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.500   7.750
Roberto Albanese 7.750   7.500  
Miho Shinoda   7.000   7.250
Veronika Butuzova   8.250   8.000
Vano Kandelaki 8.250   8.250  
Virginijus Visockas 7.250   7.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.042 7.875 8.000 7.958
Michelle Abildtrup   8.250   8.250 31.875
Sergej Milicija   8.000   8.250
Julie Fryer   7.500   7.750
Sergey Belyaev 8.000   8.250  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.250   8.000  
Yao Hu 7.750   8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.500   7.750
Roberto Albanese 8.000   7.750  
Miho Shinoda   7.750   7.750
Veronika Butuzova   8.250   8.000
Vano Kandelaki 8.500   8.250  
Virginijus Visockas 7.750   7.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 15.666
Michelle Abildtrup   8.250 31.416
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Julie Fryer   7.500
Sergey Belyaev 7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.250  
Yao Hu 7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.500
Roberto Albanese 7.750  
Miho Shinoda   7.500
Veronika Butuzova   8.250
Vano Kandelaki 8.500  
Virginijus Visockas 7.500  
99 30.918 30.582 30.166 30.959 30.500 153.125 4

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 14.834
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 30.918
Sergej Milicija   7.250
Julie Fryer   7.250
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.750  
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese 7.500  
Miho Shinoda   7.250
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki 8.500  
Virginijus Visockas 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 14.666
Michelle Abildtrup   7.750 30.582
Sergej Milicija   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.250
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.750  
Yao Hu 7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese 7.750  
Miho Shinoda   7.500
Veronika Butuzova   7.750
Vano Kandelaki 8.250  
Virginijus Visockas 8.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.833 7.333 7.750 7.250
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000   8.000 30.166
Sergej Milicija   6.750   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.000   7.250
Sergey Belyaev 8.000   8.000  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.750   7.750  
Yao Hu 7.750   7.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750   6.500
Roberto Albanese 7.500   7.500  
Miho Shinoda   7.750   7.000
Veronika Butuzova   7.750   7.750
Vano Kandelaki 8.000   7.750  
Virginijus Visockas 8.000   8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.042 7.500 7.875 7.542
Michelle Abildtrup   7.750   8.000 30.959
Sergej Milicija   7.750   7.500
Julie Fryer   7.250   7.250
Sergey Belyaev 8.250   8.250  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.750   7.500  
Yao Hu 7.750   7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750   7.000
Roberto Albanese 8.000   7.750  
Miho Shinoda   7.750   7.500
Veronika Butuzova   7.750   8.000
Vano Kandelaki 8.250   8.000  
Virginijus Visockas 8.250   8.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 14.584
Michelle Abildtrup   7.750 30.500
Sergej Milicija   6.750
Julie Fryer   7.250
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.000  
Yao Hu 7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese 7.750  
Miho Shinoda   7.500
Veronika Butuzova   7.750
Vano Kandelaki 8.250  
Virginijus Visockas 8.000  
28 31.000 30.416 30.317 30.583 30.666 152.982 5

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 15.166
Michelle Abildtrup   7.750 31.000
Sergej Milicija   7.500
Julie Fryer   7.500
Sergey Belyaev 7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.750  
Yao Hu 8.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.500
Roberto Albanese 8.250  
Miho Shinoda   7.500
Veronika Butuzova   7.750
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas 7.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.666 14.750
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 30.416
Sergej Milicija   7.250
Julie Fryer   7.500
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.500  
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese 8.000  
Miho Shinoda   7.250
Veronika Butuzova   7.250
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas 7.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.792 7.400 7.792 7.333
Michelle Abildtrup   7.750   8.000 30.317
Sergej Milicija   7.500   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.250   7.500
Sergey Belyaev 7.750   7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.500   7.500  
Yao Hu 8.250   8.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.250   7.250
Roberto Albanese 8.000   8.000  
Miho Shinoda   6.000   7.000
Veronika Butuzova   7.250   7.250
Vano Kandelaki 8.000   8.000  
Virginijus Visockas 7.250   7.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.833 7.375 7.875 7.500
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000   8.000 30.583
Sergej Milicija   7.500   7.750
Julie Fryer   7.500   7.750
Sergey Belyaev 7.750   8.000  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.500   7.500  
Yao Hu 8.000   8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000   7.000
Roberto Albanese 8.000   8.250  
Miho Shinoda   7.000   7.000
Veronika Butuzova   7.250   7.500
Vano Kandelaki 8.000   8.000  
Virginijus Visockas 7.750   7.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 14.750
Michelle Abildtrup   7.750 30.666
Sergej Milicija   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.500
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 7.750  
Yao Hu 8.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese 8.250  
Miho Shinoda   7.250
Veronika Butuzova   7.750
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas 7.500  
69 30.650 30.334 30.000 29.500 30.000 150.484 6

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 14.900
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500 30.650
Sergej Milicija   7.750
Julie Fryer   7.250
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.000  
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.250
Roberto Albanese 7.500  
Miho Shinoda   7.000
Veronika Butuzova   7.750
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 14.584
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250 30.334
Sergej Milicija   7.750
Julie Fryer   7.250
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.000  
Yao Hu 7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese 7.750  
Miho Shinoda   7.250
Veronika Butuzova   7.500
Vano Kandelaki 8.250  
Virginijus Visockas 7.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.708 7.208 7.792 7.292
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250   7.250 30.000
Sergej Milicija   7.250   7.250
Julie Fryer   7.000   7.250
Sergey Belyaev 7.750   7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.000   8.000  
Yao Hu 7.500   7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750   7.000
Roberto Albanese 7.500   7.750  
Miho Shinoda   7.250   7.500
Veronika Butuzova   7.750   7.500
Vano Kandelaki 7.750   7.750  
Virginijus Visockas 7.750   7.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.750 7.083 7.750 6.917
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250   7.250 29.500
Sergej Milicija   7.000   6.750
Julie Fryer   7.000   6.750
Sergey Belyaev 7.750   7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.000   7.750  
Yao Hu 7.500   7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.500   6.250
Roberto Albanese 7.500   7.750  
Miho Shinoda   7.250   7.000
Veronika Butuzova   7.500   7.500
Vano Kandelaki 8.000   8.000  
Virginijus Visockas 7.750   7.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.666 14.334
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250 30.000
Sergej Milicija   7.500
Julie Fryer   7.000
Sergey Belyaev 7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari 8.000  
Yao Hu 7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.250
Roberto Albanese 7.750  
Miho Shinoda   7.250
Veronika Butuzova   7.750
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas 7.750  

4. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
50 32.200 32.400 32.800 32.066 32.500 161.966

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.700 16.500
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 32.200
Sergej Milicija 8.000  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   8.500
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.250
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.250
Roberto Albanese   8.250
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.800 16.600
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 32.400
Sergej Milicija 7.750  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   8.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.500
Yao Hu 7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   8.250
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.500  
Virginijus Visockas   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.200 16.600
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 32.800
Sergej Milicija 7.750  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   8.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.500
Yao Hu 8.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.250
Roberto Albanese   8.250
Miho Shinoda 7.750  
Veronika Butuzova 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.500  
Virginijus Visockas   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.666 16.400
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 32.066
Sergej Milicija 8.000  
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev   8.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.250
Yao Hu 7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.250
Roberto Albanese   8.250
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova 8.500  
Vano Kandelaki 8.500  
Virginijus Visockas   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.100 16.400
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 32.500
Sergej Milicija 8.000  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   8.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.500
Yao Hu 7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.250
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova 8.500  
Vano Kandelaki 8.500  
Virginijus Visockas   8.250
23 30.918 31.616 31.450 31.434 31.416 156.834

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 15.834
Michelle Abildtrup   8.250 30.918
Sergej Milicija 7.500  
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.250
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.416 16.200
Michelle Abildtrup   8.500 31.616
Sergej Milicija 7.750  
Julie Fryer 7.000  
Sergey Belyaev   7.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 8.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.500
Roberto Albanese   8.250
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 16.200
Michelle Abildtrup   8.250 31.450
Sergej Milicija 7.500  
Julie Fryer 7.000  
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.500
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.334 16.100
Michelle Abildtrup   8.250 31.434
Sergej Milicija 7.250  
Julie Fryer 7.250  
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   8.250
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.416 16.000
Michelle Abildtrup   8.250 31.416
Sergej Milicija 7.500  
Julie Fryer 7.250  
Sergey Belyaev   7.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   8.000
28 30.584 30.666 30.668 31.084 30.666 153.668

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.000 15.584
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 30.584
Sergej Milicija 7.750  
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 6.750  
Veronika Butuzova 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   7.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.000 15.666
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 30.666
Sergej Milicija 7.000  
Julie Fryer 7.000  
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.250
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   7.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 15.584
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 30.668
Sergej Milicija 7.250  
Julie Fryer 7.250  
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   7.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 16.000
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 31.084
Sergej Milicija 7.000  
Julie Fryer 7.250  
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.000 15.666
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 30.666
Sergej Milicija 7.000  
Julie Fryer 7.250  
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 6.750  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   8.000
65 29.834 31.284 30.750 30.500 30.734 153.102

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.584 15.250
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 29.834
Sergej Milicija 8.000  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   7.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 7.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 7.000  
Virginijus Visockas   7.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.700 15.584
Michelle Abildtrup   8.250 31.284
Sergej Milicija 8.000  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   7.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.250
Yao Hu 7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.500
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.250  
Virginijus Visockas   7.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.334 15.416
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 30.750
Sergej Milicija 8.000  
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev   7.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.500
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   7.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.166 15.334
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 30.500
Sergej Milicija 8.000  
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev   7.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 7.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.250
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.750  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   7.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.400 15.334
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 30.734
Sergej Milicija 8.000  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   7.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.250
Yao Hu 7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   7.500
99 30.418 30.332 30.668 30.668 30.584 152.670

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 15.584
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500 30.418
Sergej Milicija 7.750  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   8.500
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.250
Roberto Albanese   7.750
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 7.250  
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.416
Michelle Abildtrup   7.750 30.332
Sergej Milicija 7.500  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   8.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 15.584
Michelle Abildtrup   7.750 30.668
Sergej Milicija 7.750  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   8.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese   7.750
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.250  
Virginijus Visockas   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 15.584
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 30.668
Sergej Milicija 7.750  
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev   8.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese   7.750
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 15.334
Michelle Abildtrup   7.750 30.584
Sergej Milicija 7.250  
Julie Fryer 7.000  
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.250  
Virginijus Visockas   8.250
69 29.734 30.200 30.516 30.484 30.750 151.684

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.334 15.400
Michelle Abildtrup   6.750 29.734
Sergej Milicija 7.000  
Julie Fryer 6.250  
Sergey Belyaev   7.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 7.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.500
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.500 15.700
Michelle Abildtrup   6.500 30.200
Sergej Milicija 7.250  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 7.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.600
Michelle Abildtrup   7.000 30.516
Sergej Milicija 7.750  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 7.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.500
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.400 15.084
Michelle Abildtrup   6.750 30.484
Sergej Milicija 8.000  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 7.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   7.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 16.000
Michelle Abildtrup   6.750 30.750
Sergej Milicija 7.750  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 7.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.500
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   8.000
64 29.500 29.716 30.000 29.250 30.000 148.466 7

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 14.750
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250 29.500
Sergej Milicija 7.750  
Julie Fryer 7.000  
Sergey Belyaev   7.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.250
Yao Hu 7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   7.000
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 7.250  
Virginijus Visockas   7.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 14.800
Michelle Abildtrup   6.750 29.716
Sergej Milicija 8.000  
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev   7.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.250
Yao Hu 7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve   5.750
Roberto Albanese   7.250
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 14.916
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 30.000
Sergej Milicija 8.000  
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev   7.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   7.000
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 14.334
Michelle Abildtrup   6.750 29.250
Sergej Milicija 7.500  
Julie Fryer 7.000  
Sergey Belyaev   7.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.500
Roberto Albanese   7.000
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 14.750
Michelle Abildtrup   6.750 30.000
Sergej Milicija 7.750  
Julie Fryer 7.000  
Sergey Belyaev   7.500
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.250
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   7.250
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.750
70 29.418 29.334 29.832 29.750 29.500 147.834 8

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.584 14.834
Michelle Abildtrup   6.750 29.418
Sergej Milicija 6.500  
Julie Fryer 7.000  
Sergey Belyaev   7.500
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 7.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.250
Roberto Albanese   7.750
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   7.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 14.584
Michelle Abildtrup   6.750 29.334
Sergej Milicija 6.750  
Julie Fryer 7.000  
Sergey Belyaev   7.500
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 7.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   7.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 14.916
Michelle Abildtrup   6.750 29.832
Sergej Milicija 7.250  
Julie Fryer 7.250  
Sergey Belyaev   7.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 7.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.250
Roberto Albanese   7.750
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 8.250  
Virginijus Visockas   7.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 14.666
Michelle Abildtrup   7.000 29.750
Sergej Milicija 7.750  
Julie Fryer 7.250  
Sergey Belyaev   7.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 7.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   7.750
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 8.250  
Virginijus Visockas   7.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 14.750
Michelle Abildtrup   6.750 29.500
Sergej Milicija 6.750  
Julie Fryer 7.000  
Sergey Belyaev   7.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese   7.750
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   7.500
25 29.100 29.300 29.384 29.584 29.250 146.618 9

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.100 14.000
Michelle Abildtrup   7.750 29.100
Sergej Milicija 7.500  
Julie Fryer 6.250  
Sergey Belyaev   6.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.500
Roberto Albanese   7.000
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova 7.000  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.300 14.000
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 29.300
Sergej Milicija 7.750  
Julie Fryer 6.250  
Sergey Belyaev   6.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   7.000
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova 7.500  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.300 14.084
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 29.384
Sergej Milicija 7.750  
Julie Fryer 6.250  
Sergey Belyaev   6.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   6.750
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   7.000
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova 7.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   7.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.500 14.084
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 29.584
Sergej Milicija 8.000  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   6.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   6.750
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.500
Roberto Albanese   7.000
Miho Shinoda 7.750  
Veronika Butuzova 7.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Virginijus Visockas   7.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.166 14.084
Michelle Abildtrup   8.000 29.250
Sergej Milicija 8.000  
Julie Fryer 7.000  
Sergey Belyaev   6.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.500
Roberto Albanese   7.000
Miho Shinoda 7.750  
Veronika Butuzova 7.000  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.000
47 29.366 29.332 29.084 29.082 29.700 146.564 10

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.666 14.700
Michelle Abildtrup   7.000 29.366
Sergej Milicija 7.500  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   7.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 7.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.000
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 14.416
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250 29.332
Sergej Milicija 7.750  
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev   7.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.500
Yao Hu 7.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.500
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.750  
Veronika Butuzova 7.500  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 14.334
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250 29.084
Sergej Milicija 7.500  
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev   7.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.500
Yao Hu 7.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.500
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova 7.500  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 14.166
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250 29.082
Sergej Milicija 7.750  
Julie Fryer 7.000  
Sergey Belyaev   6.750
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.500
Yao Hu 7.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.250
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.000 14.700
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250 29.700
Sergej Milicija 7.500  
Julie Fryer 7.000  
Sergey Belyaev   7.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 7.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.000
Roberto Albanese   7.250
Miho Shinoda 7.750  
Veronika Butuzova 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.500
72 29.084 29.166 28.750 29.416 28.918 145.334 11

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 14.334
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250 29.084
Sergej Milicija 7.000  
Julie Fryer 7.250  
Sergey Belyaev   7.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.250
Yao Hu 7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.250
Roberto Albanese   7.000
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova 7.500  
Vano Kandelaki 7.500  
Virginijus Visockas   7.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.000 14.166
Michelle Abildtrup   7.000 29.166
Sergej Milicija 7.000  
Julie Fryer 7.250  
Sergey Belyaev   7.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.250
Yao Hu 7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.250
Roberto Albanese   7.000
Miho Shinoda 7.750  
Veronika Butuzova 7.500  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 14.000
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250 28.750
Sergej Milicija 6.750  
Julie Fryer 7.250  
Sergey Belyaev   7.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.250
Yao Hu 7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.500
Roberto Albanese   7.000
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova 7.250  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 14.166
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250 29.416
Sergej Milicija 7.250  
Julie Fryer 7.500  
Sergey Belyaev   7.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.250
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   7.000
Miho Shinoda 7.750  
Veronika Butuzova 7.500  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 14.084
Michelle Abildtrup   7.000 28.918
Sergej Milicija 7.250  
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev   7.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.250
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   7.250
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova 7.500  
Vano Kandelaki 7.500  
Virginijus Visockas   7.000
67 28.332 28.666 28.666 28.668 29.084 143.416 12

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.166 14.166
Michelle Abildtrup   6.750 28.332
Sergej Milicija 6.750  
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev   7.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.000
Yao Hu 7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese   7.000
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 7.500  
Vano Kandelaki 7.000  
Virginijus Visockas   7.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.416 14.250
Michelle Abildtrup   7.000 28.666
Sergej Milicija 7.000  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   7.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   7.000
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 7.250  
Vano Kandelaki 7.500  
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.166 14.500
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500 28.666
Sergej Milicija 7.000  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   7.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.000
Yao Hu 7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   7.250
Miho Shinoda 7.750  
Veronika Butuzova 7.250  
Vano Kandelaki 6.500  
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.334 14.334
Michelle Abildtrup   7.500 28.668
Sergej Milicija 6.500  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   7.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.250
Roberto Albanese   7.000
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova 7.250  
Vano Kandelaki 7.250  
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.584 14.500
Michelle Abildtrup   7.250 29.084
Sergej Milicija 7.000  
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev   7.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   7.250
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova 7.250  
Vano Kandelaki 7.250  
Virginijus Visockas   8.000
53 28.416 29.034 28.668 28.434 28.834 143.386 13

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.166 14.250
Michelle Abildtrup   7.000 28.416
Sergej Milicija 6.250  
Julie Fryer 7.000  
Sergey Belyaev   6.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.500
Yao Hu 7.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova 7.250  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.334 14.700
Michelle Abildtrup   7.000 29.034
Sergej Milicija 6.750  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   6.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.500
Yao Hu 7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 7.500  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.334 14.334
Michelle Abildtrup   7.000 28.668
Sergej Milicija 6.750  
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev   6.250
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.500
Yao Hu 7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve   7.000
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova 7.000  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 13.834 14.600
Michelle Abildtrup   7.000 28.434
Sergej Milicija 6.250  
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev   6.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.500
Yao Hu 7.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.750
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 7.000  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.334 14.500
Michelle Abildtrup   7.000 28.834
Sergej Milicija 6.500  
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev   6.000
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve   6.500
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova 7.250  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Virginijus Visockas   7.500

3. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
50 32.210 32.166 31.916 31.750 32.210 160.252

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.626 16.584
Michelle Abildtrup 7.750   32.210
Sergej Milicija   8.500
Julie Fryer 6.250  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.500
Yao Hu 7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve 6.000  
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova   8.250
Vano Kandelaki   8.000
Virginijus Visockas   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 16.416
Michelle Abildtrup 7.750   32.166
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Julie Fryer 6.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.500
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve 5.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova   8.250
Vano Kandelaki   8.000
Virginijus Visockas   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.500 16.416
Michelle Abildtrup 7.750   31.916
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Julie Fryer 6.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.500
Yao Hu 7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve 5.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova   8.250
Vano Kandelaki   8.000
Virginijus Visockas   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 16.000
Michelle Abildtrup 7.750   31.750
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Julie Fryer 6.250  
Sergey Belyaev 8.500  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.500
Yao Hu 7.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve 5.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki   7.000
Virginijus Visockas   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.876 16.334
Michelle Abildtrup 8.000   32.210
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.500
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve 5.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova   8.250
Vano Kandelaki   8.000
Virginijus Visockas   8.250
23 30.750 30.934 31.216 31.150 30.750 154.800

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 15.916
Michelle Abildtrup 8.250   30.750
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve 6.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova   8.250
Vano Kandelaki   7.500
Virginijus Visockas   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.100 15.834
Michelle Abildtrup 8.250   30.934
Sergej Milicija   7.750
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev 7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve 6.250  
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki   7.750
Virginijus Visockas   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.300 15.916
Michelle Abildtrup 8.250   31.216
Sergej Milicija   7.500
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.250
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve 5.750  
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki   7.750
Virginijus Visockas   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.400 15.750
Michelle Abildtrup 8.250   31.150
Sergej Milicija   7.500
Julie Fryer 7.000  
Sergey Belyaev 7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve 5.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova   7.750
Vano Kandelaki   7.750
Virginijus Visockas   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.834
Michelle Abildtrup 8.000   30.750
Sergej Milicija   7.750
Julie Fryer 7.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve 6.500  
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki   7.750
Virginijus Visockas   8.250
28 30.666 30.500 30.668 30.500 31.168 153.502

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.000 15.666
Michelle Abildtrup 8.000   30.666
Sergej Milicija   7.500
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev 7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve 7.250  
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki   7.750
Virginijus Visockas   7.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.584
Michelle Abildtrup 8.000   30.500
Sergej Milicija   7.500
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev 7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve 7.000  
Roberto Albanese   7.750
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki   7.750
Virginijus Visockas   7.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 15.834
Michelle Abildtrup 8.000   30.668
Sergej Milicija   7.500
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev 7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve 6.750  
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki   8.000
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.584
Michelle Abildtrup 8.000   30.500
Sergej Milicija   7.250
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev 7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve 7.000  
Roberto Albanese   7.750
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova   7.750
Vano Kandelaki   8.000
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.334 15.834
Michelle Abildtrup 8.000   31.168
Sergej Milicija   7.500
Julie Fryer 7.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.000
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve 7.250  
Roberto Albanese   8.000
Miho Shinoda 7.750  
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki   8.000
Virginijus Visockas   8.000
65 30.416 30.166 30.166 29.668 30.084 150.500

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.500 15.916
Michelle Abildtrup 8.000   30.416
Sergej Milicija   8.250
Julie Fryer 6.250  
Sergey Belyaev 7.500  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.250
Yao Hu 7.250  
Trine Dehli Cleve 7.250  
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki   7.750
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.416 15.750
Michelle Abildtrup 8.000   30.166
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev 7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.250
Yao Hu 6.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve 7.250  
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki   7.750
Virginijus Visockas   7.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.416 15.750
Michelle Abildtrup 8.000   30.166
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Julie Fryer 6.250  
Sergey Belyaev 7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.250
Yao Hu 7.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve 7.000  
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki   7.750
Virginijus Visockas   7.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.084 15.584
Michelle Abildtrup 8.000   29.668
Sergej Milicija   8.250
Julie Fryer 6.250  
Sergey Belyaev 7.500  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.250
Yao Hu 6.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve 6.500  
Roberto Albanese   7.250
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova   7.750
Vano Kandelaki   7.750
Virginijus Visockas   7.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.500 15.584
Michelle Abildtrup 8.000   30.084
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev 7.750  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.250
Yao Hu 6.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve 7.000  
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki   7.750
Virginijus Visockas   7.250
99 29.666 29.666 29.750 29.832 30.000 148.914

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.166 15.500
Michelle Abildtrup 7.500   29.666
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Julie Fryer 6.250  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.500
Yao Hu 6.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve 7.000  
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova   8.250
Vano Kandelaki   7.250
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.166 15.500
Michelle Abildtrup 7.500   29.666
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Julie Fryer 6.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 6.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve 7.250  
Roberto Albanese   7.250
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki   7.500
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.166 15.584
Michelle Abildtrup 7.750   29.750
Sergej Milicija   7.750
Julie Fryer 6.250  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 6.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve 7.000  
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki   7.750
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.416 15.416
Michelle Abildtrup 7.750   29.832
Sergej Milicija   7.750
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 7.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve 6.500  
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova   7.750
Vano Kandelaki   7.500
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.500 15.500
Michelle Abildtrup 7.750   30.000
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Julie Fryer 6.250  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   7.750
Yao Hu 6.750  
Trine Dehli Cleve 7.250  
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki   7.500
Virginijus Visockas   7.750
64 29.832 29.450 29.666 29.666 29.666 148.280

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.166 15.666
Michelle Abildtrup 7.000   29.832
Sergej Milicija   8.250
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev 7.250  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.250
Yao Hu 7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve 6.750  
Roberto Albanese   7.000
Miho Shinoda 7.250  
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki   7.250
Virginijus Visockas   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 13.750 15.700
Michelle Abildtrup 6.500   29.450
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev 7.250  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.250
Yao Hu 7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve 6.500  
Roberto Albanese   7.000
Miho Shinoda 6.750  
Veronika Butuzova   8.000
Vano Kandelaki   6.750
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.000 15.666
Michelle Abildtrup 6.750   29.666
Sergej Milicija   8.250
Julie Fryer 6.750  
Sergey Belyaev 7.250  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.250
Yao Hu 7.500  
Trine Dehli Cleve 6.750  
Roberto Albanese   7.500
Miho Shinoda 7.000  
Veronika Butuzova   7.750
Vano Kandelaki   7.250
Virginijus Visockas   8.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.250 15.416
Michelle Abildtrup 7.000   29.666
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Julie Fryer 6.500  
Sergey Belyaev 7.250  
Olga Garshina Cacciari   8.250
Yao Hu 8.000  
Trine Dehli Cleve 6.500  
Roberto Albanese   6.750
Miho Shinoda 7.500  
Veronika Butuzova   7.750
Vano Kandelaki   7.500
Virginijus Visockas   8.000