Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Moscow - Russia on 07 October 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Timur Imametdinov - Nina BezzubovaGER163320640
2.Anton Aldaev - Natalia PolukhinaRUS113300600
3.Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika BergmannovaEST95280560
4.Jokubas Venckus - Migle KlupsaiteLTU109260520
5.Artur Balandin - Anna SalitaGER92240480
6.Yan Sorokin - Veronika KarimovaRUS150220440

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Telmo Madeira - Vanessa FerraoPOR103200400
8.Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta LykhinaRUS156180360
9.Artyom Liaskovsky - Ksenia ZaputriaevaISR102160320
10.Dmitry Marchenko - Anastasia RybalkoAZE104140280
11.Nikolay Levchenkov - Marina KotelevetsRUS131120240
12.Vladislav Artiushkov - Sofia VershininaRUS114100200

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Roman Tormashev - Anastasia AlekhinaRUS15396192
14.Avtandili Shonia - Victoria PruszkowskaPOL10792184
15.Eric Izakson - Mishel MageraISR9688176
16.Maksym Kravchenko - Paula KukuteLAT10084168
17.Fabian Taeschner - Darja TitowaGER10880160
18.Vladimir Timofeev - Evgenia FlorinskayaRUS15176152
19.Ayan Zhumatayev - Raziya SalimovaKAZ11272144
20.Kristaps Kalva - Yuliya LisovskaLAT9768136
21.Denis Ruchka - Anna SamusenkoRUS14364128
22.Oleg Smolin - Olga KosarevaRUS14960120
23.Roman Besedin - Valeriya DolmogombetovaRUS11656112
24.Vitali Nestsiarovich - Ekaterina TolmachevaBLR10652104

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Xiong Xu - Yuan ChenCHN1114896
25. - 26.Evgeny Nikitin - Julia KhurtinaRUS1384896
27.Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie MardalNOR944896
28. - 29.Victor Bychkov - Alina AtamanchukRUS1174896
28. - 29.Vladislav Skirdachev - Anna TishchenkoRUS1484896
30.Vjatseslav Molkin - Daiana KhedzhaziEST1054896
31.Alexandr Kurennoy - Ksenia ZavialovaRUS1714488
32.Andrey Trubaenko - Olga ChivozertsevaRUS1744488
33.Sergey Litvinov - Anna AnufrievaRUS1324488
34.Yaroslav Govorukhin - Milana MardanovaRUS1214488
35.Ilya Kostiunin - Margarita RyapisovaRUS1274488
36. - 38.Yahor Koval - Aliaksandra KotavaBLR994488
36. - 38.Georgy Yarmak - Elizaveta SurmenelianRUS1624488
36. - 38.Nikolay Kogut - Anastasia RybolovaRUS1694488
39. - 41.Anton Volkov - Alina PakhomovaRUS1184080
39. - 41.Alexandr Komogortsev - Ksenia LeonovaRUS1254080
39. - 41.Konstantin Lebedev - Anna RomanovaRUS1304080
42.Michele Albigese - Isaincu Anelise ChristianaITA914080
43. - 44.Azat Kosherbayev - Milana KuznetsovaKAZ983672
43. - 44.Anatoly Petrov - Kristina GolubkinaRUS1723672
45.Aliaksei Parashchanka - Krystsina AkhremchykBLR1663672
46.Alan Chekhoev - Anastasia KriukovaRUS1583672
47. - 48.Xie Ziang - XU MiaoerCHN1103672
47. - 48.Vadim Dzhangidze - Alisa GlazkovaRUS1223672

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Danil Ukhin - Svetlana MineevaRUS1541632
50.Yaroslav Kuliaev - Daria KashapovaRUS1281632
51.Alexey Mitriashin - Elizaveta ReutovaRUS1361632
52.Yury Markelov - Daria KretovaRUS1341632
53.Nikolay Gapon - Olga PerekhvatovaRUS1201632
54.Vladimir Volodkin - Angelina BondarenkoRUS1681632
55. - 56.Eetu Lamsa - Emilia PrykariFIN1011632
55. - 56.Nikita Minin - Sabina BrulRUS1351632
57.Alexandr Zibanov - Vera SmirnovaRUS1241632
58.Alibek Cholponbaev - Alina IvanovaKGZ931632
59. - 60.Maxim Sholotonov - Alexandra YaroslavskayaRUS1671632
59. - 60.Alexey Miliutin - Gulnara YakubovaRUS1701632
61. - 63.Anton Savin - Julia ArkhipovaRUS1441632
61. - 63.Danil Semenov - Ulyana SpiridonovaRUS1451632
61. - 63.Valentinas Rokas Mitkus - Gemma Dominguez GarciaESP1651632
64. - 67.Sandu Lupusor - Diana VildeaevaMDA1231632
64. - 67.Alexey Larin - Liudmila TurchinaRUS1291632
64. - 67.Roman Shcherbina - Anna KhomiakovaRUS1611632
64. - 67.Dmitry Murashkin - Polina NagikhRUS1731632

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailRuslan Bedrosov - Natalia YankoRUS
detailMikhail Voronin - Anastasia PavlovaRUS
detailPavel Lysy - Ekaterina NovikovaRUS
detailKirill Novoselsky - Victoria KalanzhyRUS
detailMaxim Pavlov - Alexandra KuznetsovaRUS
detailIvan Petov - Anastasia BespalenkoRUS
detailAlexey Polovnikov - Maria PotemkinaRUS
detailAnatoly Skvortsov - Ekaterina BorisovaRUS
detailGerman Timofeev - Tamara ApsalikovaRUS
detailNikita Filatov - Evgenia SorokovikovaRUS
detailRoman Shatrov - Alexandra KurmanovaRUS
detailEfim Shipitsyn - Maria UstroevaRUS
detailDmitriy Shatunov - Svetlana FirsovaRUS