Scores Adult Standard

The following scores are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Paphos - Cyprus on 14 April 2018

Final

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
10 37.416 37.250 37.416 37.375 37.250 186.707 1

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.750
Hubert De Maesschalck   9.000 37.416
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Antonio Gioncada   9.500
Juris Baumanis 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.250  
Marcel Keijzer 9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.500
Natalia Urban   9.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250  
Galina Smirnova   9.500
Alexandru Rusu 9.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.333 9.292 9.333 9.292
Hubert De Maesschalck   9.000   9.000 37.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.000   9.250
Antonio Gioncada   9.500   9.250
Juris Baumanis 9.500   9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.500   9.250  
Marcel Keijzer 9.250   9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500   9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.500   9.500
Natalia Urban   9.500   9.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250   9.000  
Galina Smirnova   9.250   9.250
Alexandru Rusu 9.000   9.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.750
Hubert De Maesschalck   9.000 37.416
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Antonio Gioncada   9.500
Juris Baumanis 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.250  
Marcel Keijzer 9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.500
Natalia Urban   9.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250  
Galina Smirnova   9.500
Alexandru Rusu 9.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.292 9.333 9.375 9.375
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750   9.000 37.375
Violeta Yaneva   9.500   9.250
Antonio Gioncada   9.500   9.500
Juris Baumanis 9.500   9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.250   9.500  
Marcel Keijzer 9.500   9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500   9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.250   9.500
Natalia Urban   9.500   9.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250   9.250  
Galina Smirnova   9.500   9.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.750   9.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.666
Hubert De Maesschalck   9.000 37.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Antonio Gioncada   9.500
Juris Baumanis 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.250  
Marcel Keijzer 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.500  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Natalia Urban   9.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250  
Galina Smirnova   9.500
Alexandru Rusu 9.000  
130 35.584 35.875 35.916 35.791 35.584 178.750 2

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.834
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750 35.584
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Juris Baumanis 8.750  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.000  
Marcel Keijzer 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
Diana Mitt   8.250
Natalia Urban   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Galina Smirnova   9.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.917 9.042 8.833 9.083
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750   8.500 35.875
Violeta Yaneva   8.750   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   9.250   9.250
Juris Baumanis 8.750   8.750  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.000   9.250  
Marcel Keijzer 9.250   9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250   9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.250   9.250
Natalia Urban   9.000   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000   9.000  
Galina Smirnova   9.250   9.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.250   8.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 18.166
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 35.916
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   9.250
Juris Baumanis 8.750  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.000  
Marcel Keijzer 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Natalia Urban   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Galina Smirnova   9.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.750 9.125 8.833 9.083
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750   8.500 35.791
Violeta Yaneva   8.750   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   9.500   9.250
Juris Baumanis 8.500   8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.000   9.250  
Marcel Keijzer 9.250   9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000   9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.250   9.250
Natalia Urban   9.250   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000   9.000  
Galina Smirnova   9.250   9.250
Alexandru Rusu 7.750   8.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 18.084
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 35.584
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   9.250
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.000  
Marcel Keijzer 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Natalia Urban   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
74 35.416 35.458 35.666 35.416 35.334 177.290 3

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.750
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 35.416
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Juris Baumanis 8.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.000  
Marcel Keijzer 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Galina Smirnova   9.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.833 8.875 8.833 8.917
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750   8.750 35.458
Violeta Yaneva   8.750   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.750   8.750
Juris Baumanis 8.250   8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.000   9.000  
Marcel Keijzer 8.750   8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000   9.000  
Diana Mitt   8.750   9.000
Natalia Urban   9.000   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250   9.000  
Galina Smirnova   9.250   9.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.750   8.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.916
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 35.666
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.000  
Marcel Keijzer 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.000
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Galina Smirnova   9.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.833 8.958 8.667 8.958
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750   8.500 35.416
Violeta Yaneva   8.750   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.500   8.750
Juris Baumanis 8.250   7.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.000   9.000  
Marcel Keijzer 9.000   9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750   8.750  
Diana Mitt   9.000   9.000
Natalia Urban   9.250   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250   9.000  
Galina Smirnova   9.500   9.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.750   8.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.750
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 35.334
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.000  
Marcel Keijzer 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Galina Smirnova   9.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.500  
71 34.750 34.750 34.750 34.583 34.582 173.415 4

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.666
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750 34.750
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Antonio Gioncada   8.500
Juris Baumanis 8.750  
Ronen Zinshtein 8.500  
Marcel Keijzer 8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban   9.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova   9.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.542 8.833 8.625 8.750
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750   8.500 34.750
Violeta Yaneva   8.750   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.500   8.250
Juris Baumanis 8.750   8.750  
Ronen Zinshtein 8.500   8.500  
Marcel Keijzer 8.000   8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500   8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.500   8.500
Natalia Urban   9.250   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750   9.000  
Galina Smirnova   9.250   9.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.750   8.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.584
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750 34.750
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada   8.250
Juris Baumanis 8.750  
Ronen Zinshtein 8.500  
Marcel Keijzer 8.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova   9.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.583 8.708 8.500 8.792
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.750   7.750 34.583
Violeta Yaneva   8.750   9.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.500   8.500
Juris Baumanis 8.750   8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 8.750   8.500  
Marcel Keijzer 8.250   8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500   8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500   8.500
Natalia Urban   9.250   9.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750   9.000  
Galina Smirnova   9.500   9.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.500   8.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.666
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750 34.582
Violeta Yaneva   8.500
Antonio Gioncada   8.500
Juris Baumanis 8.000  
Ronen Zinshtein 8.500  
Marcel Keijzer 8.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban   9.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova   9.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
88 34.500 34.459 34.334 34.542 34.584 172.419 5

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.334
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 34.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.000
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 8.750  
Marcel Keijzer 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.542 8.667 8.542 8.708
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500   8.500 34.459
Violeta Yaneva   8.000   8.250
Antonio Gioncada   9.000   9.000
Juris Baumanis 8.500   8.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 8.750   9.000  
Marcel Keijzer 8.500   8.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750   8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750   8.750
Natalia Urban   8.750   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500   8.500  
Galina Smirnova   9.000   9.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.250   8.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.250
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 34.334
Violeta Yaneva   8.250
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Juris Baumanis 8.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 8.750  
Marcel Keijzer 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.000
Natalia Urban   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova   9.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.500 8.792 8.458 8.792
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500   8.500 34.542
Violeta Yaneva   8.250   8.250
Antonio Gioncada   9.000   9.000
Juris Baumanis 8.250   8.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 8.750   8.750  
Marcel Keijzer 8.500   8.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750   8.750  
Diana Mitt   9.000   9.000
Natalia Urban   8.750   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750   8.750  
Galina Smirnova   9.250   9.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.000   8.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.584
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750 34.584
Violeta Yaneva   8.250
Antonio Gioncada   9.000
Juris Baumanis 8.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 8.750  
Marcel Keijzer 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova   9.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
128 34.332 34.125 34.334 33.458 34.166 170.415 6

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.416
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 34.332
Violeta Yaneva   8.250
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 8.500  
Marcel Keijzer 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.417 8.667 8.333 8.708
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500   8.500 34.125
Violeta Yaneva   8.250   8.250
Antonio Gioncada   8.500   8.500
Juris Baumanis 8.250   8.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 8.500   8.500  
Marcel Keijzer 8.250   8.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750   8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750   8.750
Natalia Urban   9.000   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750   8.750  
Galina Smirnova   9.000   9.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.000   7.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.334
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 34.334
Violeta Yaneva   8.250
Antonio Gioncada   8.750
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 8.500  
Marcel Keijzer 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova   8.750
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.083 8.500 8.292 8.583
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500   8.500 33.458
Violeta Yaneva   7.750   8.250
Antonio Gioncada   8.750   8.750
Juris Baumanis 7.000   8.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 8.250   8.500  
Marcel Keijzer 8.250   8.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500   8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.000   8.000
Natalia Urban   9.000   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750   8.500  
Galina Smirnova   9.000   9.000
Alexandru Rusu 7.750   7.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.250
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 34.166
Violeta Yaneva   8.000
Antonio Gioncada   8.500
Juris Baumanis 8.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 8.500  
Marcel Keijzer 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  

4. Round

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
10 37.084 36.916 37.084 37.000 37.000 185.084

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.334
Hubert De Maesschalck   9.000 37.084
Violeta Yaneva 9.250  
Antonio Gioncada 9.500  
Juris Baumanis 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250
Marcel Keijzer 9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.500
Natalia Urban 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.000
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   9.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.416
Hubert De Maesschalck   9.000 36.916
Violeta Yaneva 9.000  
Antonio Gioncada 9.500  
Juris Baumanis 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250
Marcel Keijzer 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Natalia Urban 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.250
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   9.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.334
Hubert De Maesschalck   9.000 37.084
Violeta Yaneva 9.250  
Antonio Gioncada 9.500  
Juris Baumanis 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250
Marcel Keijzer 9.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Natalia Urban 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.250
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   9.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.250
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750 37.000
Violeta Yaneva 9.250  
Antonio Gioncada 9.500  
Juris Baumanis 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250
Marcel Keijzer 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Natalia Urban 9.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.250
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   9.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.334
Hubert De Maesschalck   9.000 37.000
Violeta Yaneva 9.250  
Antonio Gioncada 9.500  
Juris Baumanis 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250
Marcel Keijzer 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Natalia Urban 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.250
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   9.250
130 35.916 35.750 35.916 35.750 35.918 179.250

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 17.666
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 35.916
Violeta Yaneva 9.000  
Antonio Gioncada 9.250  
Juris Baumanis 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Natalia Urban 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.000
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.750
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 35.750
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 9.250  
Juris Baumanis 8.750  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.000
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.000
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 17.666
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 35.916
Violeta Yaneva 9.000  
Antonio Gioncada 9.250  
Juris Baumanis 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer 9.250  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.000
Natalia Urban 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.000
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 17.584
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 35.750
Violeta Yaneva 9.000  
Antonio Gioncada 9.250  
Juris Baumanis 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Natalia Urban 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.000
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.834
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750 35.918
Violeta Yaneva 9.000  
Antonio Gioncada 9.250  
Juris Baumanis 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.000
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.000
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
74 35.250 35.166 35.334 34.918 35.166 175.834

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.584
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 35.250
Violeta Yaneva 9.000  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.000
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.500
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.750 35.166
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.250
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.584
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 35.334
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.000
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.334
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.500 34.918
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.000
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.500
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 35.166
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.000
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
88 35.000 35.084 34.584 34.916 35.084 174.668

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.500
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 35.000
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.500
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 35.084
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.000
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 34.584
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.000
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.500
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 34.916
Violeta Yaneva 8.500  
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.500
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 35.084
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
71 34.584 34.166 34.500 34.332 33.918 171.500

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.250
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750 34.584
Violeta Yaneva 9.000  
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Juris Baumanis 8.750  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.250
Marcel Keijzer 8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.166
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750 34.166
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.250  
Juris Baumanis 8.750  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.000
Marcel Keijzer 7.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.250
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 34.500
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Juris Baumanis 8.750  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.250
Marcel Keijzer 8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.166
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750 34.332
Violeta Yaneva 9.000  
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.000
Marcel Keijzer 7.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.250
Natalia Urban 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.084
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 33.918
Violeta Yaneva 8.500  
Antonio Gioncada 8.250  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.250
Marcel Keijzer 7.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.250
128 34.334 34.250 34.166 34.250 34.250 171.250

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.084
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 34.334
Violeta Yaneva 8.250  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   8.500
Alexandru Rusu   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 16.916
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 34.250
Violeta Yaneva 8.250  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   8.500
Alexandru Rusu   8.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 16.916
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 34.166
Violeta Yaneva 8.250  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   8.250
Alexandru Rusu   8.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.000
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 34.250
Violeta Yaneva 8.000  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Galina Smirnova   8.750
Alexandru Rusu   8.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.000
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 34.250
Violeta Yaneva 8.250  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   8.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
58 34.250 34.332 34.416 34.166 34.000 171.164 7

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.166
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 34.250
Violeta Yaneva 9.000  
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Juris Baumanis 7.750  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.166
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 34.332
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 7.750  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 9.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.250
Natalia Urban 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   9.000
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.416
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750 34.416
Violeta Yaneva 9.000  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 7.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.250
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 34.166
Violeta Yaneva 9.000  
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Juris Baumanis 7.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 8.500  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.084
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 34.000
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Juris Baumanis 7.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 8.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
44 33.916 33.918 33.666 33.750 33.834 169.084 8

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.000
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.500 33.916
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 7.750  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer 8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   8.500
Alexandru Rusu   9.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.084
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.750 33.918
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 7.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer 8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   8.250
Alexandru Rusu   9.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.916
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.750 33.666
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Juris Baumanis 7.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer 8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   8.000
Alexandru Rusu   9.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 17.000
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.500 33.750
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Juris Baumanis 7.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer 8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   8.500
Alexandru Rusu   9.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.000
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.750 33.834
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 7.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer 8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   8.000
Alexandru Rusu   9.250
113 33.916 33.750 34.000 33.418 33.916 169.000 9

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 17.250
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 33.916
Violeta Yaneva 8.000  
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Juris Baumanis 8.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer 8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   8.750
Alexandru Rusu   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 17.166
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 33.750
Violeta Yaneva 8.000  
Antonio Gioncada 8.250  
Juris Baumanis 8.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer 8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   8.750
Alexandru Rusu   8.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 17.250
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750 34.000
Violeta Yaneva 8.000  
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Juris Baumanis 8.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer 7.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.250
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Galina Smirnova   8.750
Alexandru Rusu   8.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.834
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.750 33.418
Violeta Yaneva 8.000  
Antonio Gioncada 8.250  
Juris Baumanis 8.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 7.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Galina Smirnova   8.750
Alexandru Rusu   8.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 17.250
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 33.916
Violeta Yaneva 8.250  
Antonio Gioncada 8.250  
Juris Baumanis 8.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer 8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   8.750
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
61 33.918 33.584 33.832 33.582 34.082 168.998 10

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.834
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.750 33.918
Violeta Yaneva 8.000  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   8.500
Alexandru Rusu   8.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.584
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.750 33.584
Violeta Yaneva 8.000  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.250
Marcel Keijzer 8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.750
Galina Smirnova   8.500
Alexandru Rusu   8.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 16.666
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 33.832
Violeta Yaneva 8.000  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.250
Marcel Keijzer 8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Galina Smirnova   8.500
Alexandru Rusu   8.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 16.666
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.750 33.582
Violeta Yaneva 7.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Juris Baumanis 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Galina Smirnova   8.750
Alexandru Rusu   8.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 16.916
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 34.082
Violeta Yaneva 8.250  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 8.000  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 8.500  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Galina Smirnova   8.500
Alexandru Rusu   8.250
110 33.500 33.916 33.416 33.668 33.668 168.168 11

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.750
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.750 33.500
Violeta Yaneva 8.500  
Antonio Gioncada 8.250  
Juris Baumanis 8.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 7.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Galina Smirnova   8.750
Alexandru Rusu   8.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.916
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 33.916
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 7.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Galina Smirnova   8.750
Alexandru Rusu   8.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.666
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.500 33.416
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Juris Baumanis 8.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 7.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.250  
Diana Mitt   8.250
Natalia Urban 8.750  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Galina Smirnova   8.750
Alexandru Rusu   8.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 16.834
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.750 33.668
Violeta Yaneva 8.500  
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 7.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.250  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Galina Smirnova   8.750
Alexandru Rusu   8.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 16.834
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.750 33.668
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.250  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer 7.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.250  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Galina Smirnova   8.750
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
14 33.584 33.416 33.332 33.418 33.334 167.084 12

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.584
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.750 33.584
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.250
Marcel Keijzer 7.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Galina Smirnova   8.500
Alexandru Rusu   8.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.416
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.750 33.416
Violeta Yaneva 8.500  
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Juris Baumanis 8.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.250
Marcel Keijzer 7.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Galina Smirnova   8.500
Alexandru Rusu   7.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 16.416
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.750 33.332
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.250
Marcel Keijzer 7.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.250  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Galina Smirnova   8.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.334
Hubert De Maesschalck   7.500 33.418
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.250
Marcel Keijzer 7.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.250  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Galina Smirnova   8.250
Alexandru Rusu   7.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 16.500
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 33.334
Violeta Yaneva 8.750  
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Juris Baumanis 8.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.250
Marcel Keijzer 7.750  
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.250  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban 9.000  
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk   8.500
Galina Smirnova   8.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.000

3. Round

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
10 37.084 36.832 37.000 36.834 37.000 184.750

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.500
Hubert De Maesschalck   9.000 37.084
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Antonio Gioncada 9.500  
Juris Baumanis 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250
Marcel Keijzer   9.250
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Natalia Urban   9.500
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 9.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.416
Hubert De Maesschalck   9.000 36.832
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Antonio Gioncada 9.250  
Juris Baumanis 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250
Marcel Keijzer   9.250
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Natalia Urban   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 9.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.416
Hubert De Maesschalck   9.000 37.000
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Antonio Gioncada 9.500  
Juris Baumanis 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250
Marcel Keijzer   9.250
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Natalia Urban   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 9.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.250
Hubert De Maesschalck   9.000 36.834
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Antonio Gioncada 9.500  
Juris Baumanis 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250
Marcel Keijzer   9.250
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Natalia Urban   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 9.250  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.500
Hubert De Maesschalck   9.000 37.000
Violeta Yaneva   9.250
Antonio Gioncada 9.500  
Juris Baumanis 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250
Marcel Keijzer   9.500
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.250  
Diana Mitt   9.250
Natalia Urban   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.250  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 9.250  
130 35.582 36.166 35.584 35.666 35.750 178.748

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.666
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 35.582
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 9.250  
Juris Baumanis 8.750  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer   9.000
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.000
Natalia Urban   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.166
Hubert De Maesschalck   9.000 36.166
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada 9.250  
Juris Baumanis 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer   9.250
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.000
Natalia Urban   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.584
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 35.584
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 9.250  
Juris Baumanis 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer   9.000
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.000
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.666
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 35.666
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 9.250  
Juris Baumanis 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer   9.000
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.000
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.750
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 35.750
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada 9.250  
Juris Baumanis 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer   9.000
Sergey Dorogovtsev 9.000  
Diana Mitt   9.000
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
74 35.166 35.000 35.000 34.832 35.250 175.248

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.500
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 35.166
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer   8.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.416
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 35.000
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer   8.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.500
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 35.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer   8.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.416
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 34.832
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 8.250  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer   8.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.584
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 35.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000
Marcel Keijzer   8.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 9.000  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
88 34.918 34.918 34.918 34.918 34.916 174.588

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.334
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 34.918
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer   8.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.334
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 34.918
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer   8.500
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.334
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 34.918
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer   8.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.334
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 34.918
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer   8.500
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.250
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 34.916
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 9.000  
Juris Baumanis 8.750  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer   8.500
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
128 34.666 34.334 34.416 34.334 34.666 172.416

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.416
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 34.666
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer   8.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova 8.250  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.250
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 34.334
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer   8.500
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova 8.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.250
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 34.416
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer   8.500
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Galina Smirnova 8.250  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.084
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 34.334
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer   8.000
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova 8.500  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.500
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 34.666
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
Marcel Keijzer   8.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.750
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Galina Smirnova 8.250  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
71 34.334 34.334 34.000 34.250 34.250 171.168

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.000
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750 34.334
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.000
Marcel Keijzer   8.250
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.250
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 16.834
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 34.334
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada 8.500  
Juris Baumanis 8.750  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.000
Marcel Keijzer   7.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.250
Natalia Urban   9.250
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 16.834
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.500 34.000
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 8.250  
Juris Baumanis 8.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.000
Marcel Keijzer   8.000
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.250
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 16.750
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 34.250
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.000
Marcel Keijzer   7.750
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.500
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.084
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750 34.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada 8.250  
Juris Baumanis 8.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.000
Marcel Keijzer   8.250
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.250
Natalia Urban   9.000
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.750  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
58 34.500 34.250 33.916 33.918 33.750 170.334

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.166
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.750 34.500
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer   8.500
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.250
Natalia Urban   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.084
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 34.250
Violeta Yaneva   9.000
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer   8.500
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.250
Natalia Urban   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.500  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.000
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.250 33.916
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 7.750  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer   8.500
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.500  
Diana Mitt   8.250
Natalia Urban   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.834
Hubert De Maesschalck   8.000 33.918
Violeta Yaneva   8.750
Antonio Gioncada 8.750  
Juris Baumanis 8.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
Marcel Keijzer   8.250
Sergey Dorogovtsev 8.750  
Diana Mitt   8.250
Natalia Urban   8.750
Gennadiy Oseshnyuk 8.250  
Galina Smirnova 9.000  
Alexandru Rusu 8.500