Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 21/04/2025
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 05 May 2024 | GrandSlam | Standard | Adult | Calvià - Spain | ||
14. | 11 February 2024 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Antwerp - Belgium | ||
16. | 21 January 2024 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Lazise - Italy | ||
47. | 30 September 2023 | GrandSlam | Standard | Adult | Belgrade - Serbia | ||
7. | 17 September 2023 | World Cup | Standard | Adult | Chengdu - People's Republic of China | ||
2. | 27 August 2023 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Hradec Králové - Czech Republic | ||
48. | 10 August 2023 | GrandSlam | Standard | Adult | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
21. | 02 July 2023 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Wuppertal - Germany | ||
8. | 06 May 2023 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
4. | 15 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Adult | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
9. | 25 February 2023 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Vosendorf - Austria | ||
0. | 10 December 2022 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
0. | 19 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Adult | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
3. | 12 November 2022 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 23 October 2022 | European Cup | Ten Dance | Adult | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
5. | 15 October 2022 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Under 21 | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
0. | 09 October 2022 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Elblag - Poland | ||
2. | 08 October 2022 | World Championship | Standard | Under 21 | Elblag - Poland | ||
3. | 17 September 2022 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
1. | 17 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
2. | 10 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Tartu - Estonia | ||
1. | 10 September 2022 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Tartu - Estonia | ||
4. | 04 September 2022 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
20. | 03 September 2022 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Adult | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
9. | 11 August 2022 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
47. | 11 August 2022 | GrandSlam | Standard | Adult | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
1. | 08 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
11. | 08 May 2022 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
17. | 07 May 2022 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
5. | 26 March 2022 | Open | Standard | Adult | Palanga - Lithuania | ||
0. | 26 March 2022 | Open | Latin | Adult | Palanga - Lithuania | ||
10. | 28 November 2021 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Under 21 | Rishon Le Zion - Israel | ||
35. | 21 November 2021 | World Open (new series) | Latin | Adult | Elblag - Poland | ||
13. | 21 November 2021 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Elblag - Poland | ||
75. | 07 November 2021 | World Championship | Latin | Under 21 | Sibiu - Romania | ||
38. | 24 October 2021 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Cagliari - Italy | ||
1. | 23 October 2021 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Cagliari - Italy | ||
13. | 23 October 2021 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Cagliari - Italy | ||
2. | 22 October 2021 | Open | Standard | Rising Stars | Cagliari - Italy | ||
7. | 22 October 2021 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Cagliari - Italy | ||
29. | 17 October 2021 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
7. | 16 October 2021 | World Championship | Standard | Under 21 | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
4. | 26 September 2021 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
24. | 26 September 2021 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
32. | 16 May 2021 | Open | Latin | Adult | Castellanza - Italy | ||
22. | 15 May 2021 | Open | Standard | Adult | Castellanza - Italy | ||
39. | 01 March 2020 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
13. | 01 March 2020 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
18. | 29 February 2020 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
36. | 29 February 2020 | World Open (new series) | Latin | Adult | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
1. | 16 February 2020 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
5. | 08 February 2020 | Open | Standard | Youth | Montichiari Brescia - Italy | ||
7. | 08 February 2020 | Open | Latin | Youth | Montichiari Brescia - Italy | ||
13. | 15 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
30. | 15 December 2019 | World Open | Standard | Adult | Riga - Latvia | ||
12. | 14 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Riga - Latvia | ||
0. | 14 December 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
47. | 07 December 2019 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Oslo - Norway | ||
11. | 07 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Oslo - Norway | ||
9. | 06 December 2019 | North European Championship | Standard | Youth | Oslo - Norway | ||
11. | 06 December 2019 | North European Championship | Latin | Youth | Oslo - Norway | ||
6. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
0. | 30 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
0. | 30 November 2019 | World Open | Latin | Adult | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
11. | 24 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Timisoara - Romania | ||
24. | 24 November 2019 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Timisoara - Romania | ||
27. | 23 November 2019 | World Championship | Standard | Youth | Timisoara - Romania | ||
10. | 17 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
8. | 16 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
30. | 16 November 2019 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
6. | 20 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Prienai - Lithuania | ||
5. | 19 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Prienai - Lithuania | ||
9. | 13 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Elblag - Poland | ||
30. | 12 October 2019 | World Open | Standard | Adult | Elblag - Poland | ||
7. | 12 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Elblag - Poland | ||
5. | 06 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
10. | 05 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
21. | 22 September 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
19. | 21 September 2019 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
1. | 01 June 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
10. | 01 June 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
17. | 11 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
14. | 11 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
0. | 05 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 04 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 28 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
4. | 27 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
0. | 14 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
0. | 14 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
7. | 30 March 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Palanga - Lithuania | ||
13. | 30 March 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Palanga - Lithuania | ||
4. | 24 March 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
6. | 24 March 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
17. | 02 December 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
20. | 11 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
10. | 10 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
2. | 14 October 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Hradec Králové - Czech Republic | ||
9. | 14 October 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Hradec Králové - Czech Republic | ||
11. | 07 October 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
6. | 06 October 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
13. | 06 October 2018 | Open | Standard | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
10. | 20 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Lviv - Ukraine | ||
6. | 19 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Adult | Lviv - Ukraine | ||
4. | 19 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Lviv - Ukraine | ||
14. | 13 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
18. | 13 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
23. | 06 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
7. | 05 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
6. | 03 March 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
14. | 03 March 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
6. | 11 February 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
11. | 10 February 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
8. | 10 December 2017 | Open | Latin | Youth | Lviv - Ukraine | ||
3. | 09 December 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Lviv - Ukraine | ||
3. | 03 December 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
16. | 02 December 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
10. | 19 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Minsk - Belarus | ||
17. | 19 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Youth | Minsk - Belarus | ||
2. | 12 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
7. | 11 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
7. | 11 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
3. | 15 October 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
23. | 14 October 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Elblag - Poland | ||
22. | 14 October 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
10. | 08 October 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
9. | 08 October 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
2. | 07 October 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
23. | 09 September 2017 | World Championship | Standard | Junior II | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
54. | 18 June 2017 | Open | Latin | Youth | Berlin - Germany | ||
9. | 18 June 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Berlin - Germany | ||
26. | 17 June 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Berlin - Germany | ||
18. | 17 June 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Berlin - Germany | ||
6. | 27 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
17. | 27 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
22. | 14 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
4. | 13 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
5. | 07 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
13. | 06 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
14. | 06 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
12. | 08 April 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
2. | 08 April 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
20. | 02 April 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 01 April 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
21. | 26 March 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Minsk - Belarus | ||
26. | 25 March 2017 | Open | Latin | Youth | Minsk - Belarus | ||
0. | 18 February 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior | Copenhagen - Denmark | ||
23. | 18 February 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Copenhagen - Denmark | ||
0. | 17 February 2017 | Open | Custom | Junior | Copenhagen - Denmark | ||
0. | 16 February 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior | Copenhagen - Denmark | ||
11. | 12 February 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
6. | 22 January 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vitebsk - Belarus | ||
24. | 04 December 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
4. | 03 December 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
12. | 16 October 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
20. | 15 October 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
8. | 11 September 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
9. | 10 September 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
21. | 04 September 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
17. | 03 September 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
14. | 27 June 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Alassio - Italy | ||
13. | 25 June 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Alassio - Italy | ||
11. | 24 June 2016 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Alassio - Italy | ||
14. | 15 May 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Zabrze - Poland | ||
4. | 15 May 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Zabrze - Poland | ||
8. | 24 April 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
21. | 23 April 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
11. | 02 April 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
6. | 02 April 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
3. | 29 November 2015 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
14. | 28 November 2015 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
24. | 28 November 2015 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
12. | 06 September 2015 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
5. | 05 September 2015 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Prague - Czech Republic |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Gabija Damasiute | Lithuania | Lithuania | Active | 03/01/2024 | |
details | Kotryna Ambrazeviciute | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 24/01/2020 | 03/01/2024 |
details | Emilija Chepauskaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 28/05/2015 | 24/01/2020 |
details | Gabija Marchiulaityte | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 03/12/2014 | 28/05/2015 |
details | Diana Venckunaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 01/01/2012 | 02/05/2014 |