Here is the unofficial starting list for the 2017 European Latin. 75 couples could be dancing in Cambrils, ESP, tomorrow.
Aliev Giounis - Bychkovskaya Ekaterina |
Azerbaijan |
Andrei Ovidiu Mihai - Gigli Alessia-Allegra |
Switzerland |
Arajs Gustavs Ernests - Wuerrer Katharina |
Austria |
Argyropoulos Argiris - Jajanidze Ann |
Greece |
Atlason Sigurdur Mar - Baikova Mariia |
Iceland |
Balan Marius-Andrei - Moshenska Khrystyna |
Germany |
Barbizi Nicolo - Jakobsdottir Sara Ros |
Iceland |
Bergant Jure - Chekanova Milana |
Slovenia |
Boie Bogdan - Luchiv Natalia |
Moldova |
Borrelli Andrea - Green Chantal |
England |
Bures Marek - Iermolenko Anastasiia |
Czech Republic |
Bykov Vladyslav - Unlu Alara |
Turkey |
Civita Andrea - De Mitri Eleonora |
Albania |
Coppola Vito - Garifullina Kristina |
Italy |
Cosar Taha Batu - Shanko Oleksandra |
Turkey |
Dell'aria Giuseppe - Perez Lopez Irina |
Belgium |
Dimov Kolyo - Kimova Polina |
Bulgaria |
Engan Petter Andreas - Mardal Kine Marie |
Norway |
Fatsis Tilemachos - Mantani Elisavet |
Greece |
Gachechiladze Rati - Lysenko Karyna |
Georgia |
Gal Tomas - Karaskova Sabina |
Czech Republic |
Gaudino Umberto - Heise Louise |
Denmark |
Gerbey Roman - Lukyanenko Oksana |
Ukraine |
Gevorgyan Karen - Markosyan Taguhi |
Armenia |
Girgvliani Erekle - Khutsishvili Lele |
Georgia |
Goffredo Gabriele - Matus Anna |
Moldova |
Gomez Juan Manuel - Mangione Marina |
Spain |
Gorodilov Konstantin - Bergmannova Dominika |
Estonia |
Hadjantoni Marios - Elia Nikol |
Cyprus |
Hidi Balazs - Karcagi Laura |
Hungary |
Imametdinov Timur - Bezzubova Nina |
Germany |
Izakson Eric - Magera Mishel |
Israel |
Jutge David - Podgornaia Tatiana |
France |
Kaleta Dawid - Steffensen Frida |
Sweden |
Kolesnikov Vladislav - Dolenc Naja |
Slovenia |
Koops Andras - Van Der Galien Laura |
Netherlands |
Kravchenko Maksym - Kukute Paula |
Latvia |
La Montagna Giovanni - Ferraro Melissa |
Belgium |
Lazzarini Giacomo - Benedetti Roberta |
Italy |
Lewandowski Bartosz - Walachowska Anna |
Poland |
Lipowski Jakub - Diandra-Aniela Illes |
Romania |
Madeira Telmo - Ferrao Vanessa |
Portugal |
Marchenko Dmitry - Rybalko Anastasia |
Azerbaijan |
Marques Joel - Lourenco Sara |
Portugal |
Medianov Kirill - Semjonova Elisaveta |
Estonia |
Mirenna Santino - Tellefsen Emilie |
Norway |
Moisejenko Nikita - Gustaite Jurga |
Lithuania |
Moldovan Paul - Tatar Cristina |
Romania |
Nestsiarovich Vitali - Tolmacheva Ekaterina |
Belarus |
Obona Jaroslav - Roskova Dominika |
Slovakia |
Oliva Fabio - Metallo Luisa Jenifer |
England |
Pascual Guillem - Carne Rosa |
Spain |
Pastukhov Viacheslav - Kalykhan Karyna |
Belarus |
Pemer Bjorn - Lujan-Engelholm Katja |
Sweden |
Punins Marts - Jakobsone Dana |
Latvia |
Puts Tim - Prawiro-Atmodjo Peia |
Netherlands |
Ranta Markus - Heino Alisa |
Finland |
Rohde Malthe Brinch - Sorensen Sandra |
Denmark |
Schmitt Charles-Guillaume - Salikhova Elena |
France |
Sebesi Hunor - Huber Jaroslava |
Austria |
Silvestri Andrea - Varadi Martina |
Hungary |
Skurativskiy Dmytro - Sukhotska Yuliya |
Ukraine |
Sraga Vedran - Topolovec Anja |
Croatia |
Stjepanovic Boris - Radojevic Masa |
Croatia |
Suvorov Jenya - Libman Jenya |
Israel |
Tanka Tomas - Feketova Dominika |
Slovakia |
Tarallo Alfonso - Marotta Mariantonietta |
Albania |
Todorov Konstantin - Linte Andra |
Bulgaria |
Toperczer Muresan Marius - Ketonen Claudia |
Finland |
Tsaturyan Armen - Gudyno Svetlana |
Russian Federation |
Tufano Pasquale - Turbin Olga |
Cyprus |
Vasina Adam - Nowak Dagmara |
Poland |
Venckus Jokubas - Klupsaite Migle |
Lithuania |
Wibawa Pitt-Alexander - Wibawa Tiara-Sophia |
Switzerland |
Yusupov Timur - Kharina Sofia |
Russian Federation |