Participants of Junior II Latin

The following couples have registered for the DSE Children Grand Prix taking place in Brno - Czech Republic on 08 March 2020

Participants

CoupleCountry
detailsTimur Kirankaya - Dzhennifer-Hertrud NkoaneTUR
detailsGlib Parshakov - Lina KuduzovicSLO
detailsRon Wiener - Sonya PopovaISR
detailsLukas Novotny - Lucie ProkupkovaCZE
detailsSimon Kral - Julie KubikovaCZE
detailsPhilipp Alexander Morlang - Eveline IshchenkoGER
detailsAivaras Kuoga - Eliza AbdellaouiLTU
detailsJosef Petrik - Katerina MalikovaCZE
detailsKovacs Peter Benedek - Vida KamillaHUN
detailsTobias Ottner - Karolina JelinkovaCZE
detailsMark Birst - Michelle UciteliGER
detailsMateusz Stawowy - Sara SilvaPOL
detailsBodis Botond - Balassa BiborHUN
detailsFilip Horak - Karolina PlnaCZE
detailsMatija Markovic - Zala HauptmanCRO
detailsDaniel Kovac - Vanesa BujnochovaCZE
detailsMatyas Grossmann - Linda OndrusovaCZE
detailsPetr Nesuta - Sofie LungovaCZE
detailsDenis Masa - Anezka KopackovaCZE
detailsTaras Shershun - Kateryna IhnatovskaUKR
detailsMate Nathaniel Alec - Ema PsovskaCZE
detailsSimon Brdicka - Lucie KrystofovaCZE
detailsDominik Mylek - Klara SimikovaCZE
detailsDmytro Siecheniev - Ilona StukaloUKR
detailsFlorian Winiarski - Scarlet Sarah MedinschiAUT
detailsStepan Ulvr - Tereza MitackovaCZE
detailsMatej Donat - Silvie DobruskaCZE
detailsMartin Maschke - Nikola PavlickovaCZE
detailsViktor Pavlicek - Ludmila TrundovaCZE
detailsMichal Rycka - Tereza LisanikovaCZE
detailsJan Jochman - Barbora SchnirchovaCZE
detailsRichard Sabo - Jana BudovaSVK
detailsNikita Startsev - Anastasiia MaziutaUKR
detailsSimon Bortlik - Natalie KlokanovaCZE
detailsVojtech Marek - Sara DolezalovaCZE
detailsRoman Stradetskiy - Mariia SymakaUKR
detailsRastislav Horvath - Yeva ShabatkoSVK
detailsJefferson Langenfeld - Emilia NiemannGER
detailsDominik Veverka - Julie KasalkovaCZE
detailsDaniel Mraz - Klara QuinteroCZE
detailsAdam Slepicka - Jana KlapovaCZE
detailsDominik Novak - Alice MaskovaCZE
detailsVojtech Kovarnik - Anna JiskovaCZE
detailsLukas Kapounek - Lucie KralovaCZE
detailsVladimir Cebanu - Valensia PirvuMDA
detailsPetrea Robert Paul - Sofia ChiorescuMDA
detailsMartin Hajas - Cyntia RostasovaSVK
detailsDan Hude - Zara IvicinecCRO
detailsJan Brezina - Karolina CisarovaCZE
detailsMikulas Sventy - Anna SkalkovaCZE
detailsVojtech Hrton - Viktorie ValisovaCZE
detailsMaxim Tsepelev - Adriana MinarikovaCZE
detailsPetr Kolarik - Sara KuncakovaCZE
detailsMathieu Eggemann-Taisne - Chiara MastroianniFRA