Scores Adult Standard

The following scores are from the WDSF GrandSlam taken place in Stuttgart - Germany on 09 August 2018

Final

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
244 39.250 39.334 39.000 39.000 39.333 195.917 1

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.750 9.917 9.750 9.833
Juris Baumanis 9.750   9.750   39.250
Andrea Beer   10.000   10.000
Petr Chebotarev   9.750   9.750
Mircea Gavrila 9.750   9.500  
Hermann Goetz   10.000   9.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.750   10.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.750   9.750  
Xiaofen Li 9.750   9.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750   9.750
Fabio Selmi   10.000   10.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.750   9.750  
Ronen Zinshtein   10.000   9.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.792 9.917 9.792 9.833
Juris Baumanis 10.000   10.000   39.334
Andrea Beer   9.750   9.750
Petr Chebotarev   10.000   9.750
Mircea Gavrila 9.750   9.750  
Hermann Goetz   10.000   10.000
Justyna Hawkins 10.000   10.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500   9.500  
Xiaofen Li 9.750   9.750  
Zoltan Sandor   10.000   9.750
Fabio Selmi   10.000   10.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.750   9.750  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.750   9.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.416 19.584
Juris Baumanis 9.750   39.000
Andrea Beer   9.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.750
Mircea Gavrila 9.500  
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.750  
Xiaofen Li 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Fabio Selmi   10.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.750  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.416 19.584
Juris Baumanis 9.750   39.000
Andrea Beer   9.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.750
Mircea Gavrila 9.250  
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Justyna Hawkins 10.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.750  
Xiaofen Li 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Fabio Selmi   10.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.750  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.708 9.917 9.833 9.875
Juris Baumanis 9.750   10.000   39.333
Andrea Beer   10.000   10.000
Petr Chebotarev   10.000   9.750
Mircea Gavrila 9.500   9.750  
Hermann Goetz   10.000   10.000
Justyna Hawkins 9.750   10.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.750   9.750  
Xiaofen Li 9.750   10.000  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750   9.750
Fabio Selmi   10.000   10.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.750   9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.750   9.750
39 38.793 38.708 38.332 38.500 38.876 193.209 2

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.667 9.792 9.667 9.667
Juris Baumanis 9.500   9.500   38.793
Andrea Beer   10.000   9.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.500   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.750   10.000  
Hermann Goetz   10.000   9.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.750   9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.750   9.750  
Xiaofen Li 9.750   9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.750   9.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.500   9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.750   9.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.708 9.750 9.625 9.625
Juris Baumanis 9.750   9.500   38.708
Andrea Beer   9.750   9.500
Petr Chebotarev   9.750   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.750   9.750  
Hermann Goetz   10.000   9.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.750   9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.750   9.750  
Xiaofen Li 9.750   9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.750   9.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.500   9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500   9.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.166
Juris Baumanis 9.500   38.332
Andrea Beer   9.500
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.750  
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.750  
Xiaofen Li 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.250
Juris Baumanis 9.500   38.500
Andrea Beer   9.500
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.750  
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Xiaofen Li 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Fabio Selmi   9.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.667 9.750 9.667 9.792
Juris Baumanis 9.500   9.500   38.876
Andrea Beer   10.000   9.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.750   9.750
Mircea Gavrila 9.750   10.000  
Hermann Goetz   10.000   10.000
Justyna Hawkins 9.750   9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.750   9.750  
Xiaofen Li 9.750   9.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750   9.750
Fabio Selmi   9.500   9.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.500   9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500   9.750
232 37.417 37.083 37.166 37.334 37.625 186.625 3

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.292 9.375 9.375 9.375
Juris Baumanis 9.250   9.250   37.417
Andrea Beer   9.500   9.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.500   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.500   9.750  
Hermann Goetz   9.000   9.000
Justyna Hawkins 9.000   9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250   9.250  
Xiaofen Li 9.250   9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.250   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.500   9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500   9.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.250 9.292 9.208 9.333
Juris Baumanis 9.250   9.250   37.083
Andrea Beer   9.250   9.000
Petr Chebotarev   9.500   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.500   9.500  
Hermann Goetz   9.000   9.250
Justyna Hawkins 9.000   9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250   9.250  
Xiaofen Li 9.250   9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.000   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.250   9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500   9.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.666
Juris Baumanis 9.250   37.166
Andrea Beer   9.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.500  
Hermann Goetz   9.250
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Xiaofen Li 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.750
Juris Baumanis 9.250   37.334
Andrea Beer   9.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.500  
Hermann Goetz   9.250
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Xiaofen Li 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.417 9.417 9.333 9.458
Juris Baumanis 9.250   9.250   37.625
Andrea Beer   9.500   9.500
Petr Chebotarev   9.500   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.750   9.500  
Hermann Goetz   9.500   9.250
Justyna Hawkins 9.000   9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500   9.500  
Xiaofen Li 9.500   9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500   9.750
Fabio Selmi   9.000   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.500   9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500   9.500
209 37.249 37.041 36.750 37.000 37.417 185.457 4

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.333 9.333 9.333 9.250
Juris Baumanis 9.000   9.250   37.249
Andrea Beer   9.250   9.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.500   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.500   9.500  
Hermann Goetz   9.000   8.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.500   9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500   9.250  
Xiaofen Li 9.000   9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500   9.250
Fabio Selmi   9.250   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.500   9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500   9.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.250 9.250 9.333 9.208
Juris Baumanis 9.000   9.000   37.041
Andrea Beer   9.000   9.000
Petr Chebotarev   9.500   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.250   9.500  
Hermann Goetz   8.750   8.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.500   9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250   9.500  
Xiaofen Li 9.250   9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500   9.250
Fabio Selmi   9.250   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.250   9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500   9.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.334
Juris Baumanis 9.000   36.750
Andrea Beer   9.000
Petr Chebotarev   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.250  
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.416
Juris Baumanis 9.000   37.000
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.250  
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.375 9.333 9.417 9.292
Juris Baumanis 9.250   9.250   37.417
Andrea Beer   9.250   9.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.500   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.500   9.500  
Hermann Goetz   9.000   9.000
Justyna Hawkins 9.500   9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250   9.500  
Xiaofen Li 9.250   9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500   9.250
Fabio Selmi   9.500   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.500   9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250   9.250
203 37.041 37.124 36.500 36.668 36.958 184.291 5

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.292 9.208 9.333 9.208
Juris Baumanis 9.250   9.250   37.041
Andrea Beer   8.750   8.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.250   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.250   9.500  
Hermann Goetz   9.000   9.000
Justyna Hawkins 9.500   9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500   9.250  
Xiaofen Li 9.250   9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.500   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.000   9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250   9.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.333 9.250 9.333 9.208
Juris Baumanis 9.000   9.000   37.124
Andrea Beer   8.750   8.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.250   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.500   9.500  
Hermann Goetz   9.250   9.000
Justyna Hawkins 9.500   9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250   9.500  
Xiaofen Li 9.500   9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.500   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.250   9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250   9.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.250
Juris Baumanis 9.000   36.500
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Hermann Goetz   8.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Xiaofen Li 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.334
Juris Baumanis 8.750   36.668
Andrea Beer   8.500
Petr Chebotarev   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Hermann Goetz   9.250
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Xiaofen Li 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.250 9.250 9.250 9.208
Juris Baumanis 9.000   9.000   36.958
Andrea Beer   8.750   8.500
Petr Chebotarev   9.500   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.250   9.500  
Hermann Goetz   9.250   9.000
Justyna Hawkins 9.250   9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250   9.250  
Xiaofen Li 9.500   9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.500   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.250   9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000   9.250
151 36.583 36.833 36.250 36.082 36.708 182.456 6

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.167 9.083 9.208 9.125
Juris Baumanis 9.250   9.250   36.583
Andrea Beer   9.250   9.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.000   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 8.750   9.000  
Hermann Goetz   9.000   9.000
Justyna Hawkins 9.000   9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250   9.250  
Xiaofen Li 9.500   9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250   9.250
Fabio Selmi   9.000   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.250   9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000   9.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.250 9.083 9.375 9.125
Juris Baumanis 9.500   9.250   36.833
Andrea Beer   9.000   9.000
Petr Chebotarev   9.500   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 8.750   9.500  
Hermann Goetz   9.000   9.000
Justyna Hawkins 9.250   9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250   9.500  
Xiaofen Li 9.500   9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250   9.250
Fabio Selmi   8.750   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.250   9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.000
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.250
Andrea Beer   9.000
Petr Chebotarev   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Justyna Hawkins 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Xiaofen Li 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 17.666
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.082
Andrea Beer   9.000
Petr Chebotarev   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Hermann Goetz   8.000
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Xiaofen Li 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.292 9.125 9.208 9.083
Juris Baumanis 9.250   9.250   36.708
Andrea Beer   9.500   9.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.250   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.000   9.000  
Hermann Goetz   9.000   8.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.500   9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250   9.000  
Xiaofen Li 9.500   9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250   9.250
Fabio Selmi   8.750   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.250   9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000   9.000

7. Round

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
244 38.582 38.584 38.584 38.834 38.500 193.084

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.416 19.166
Juris Baumanis 9.750   38.582
Andrea Beer   9.500
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.250  
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Justyna Hawkins 9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Xiaofen Li 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Fabio Selmi 10.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Ronen Zinshtein   9.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.334
Juris Baumanis 9.750   38.584
Andrea Beer   9.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.250  
Hermann Goetz 9.500  
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.750
Xiaofen Li 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Fabio Selmi 10.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Ronen Zinshtein   9.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.250
Juris Baumanis 9.750   38.584
Andrea Beer   9.500
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.500  
Hermann Goetz 9.500  
Justyna Hawkins 9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Xiaofen Li 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Fabio Selmi 9.750  
Eric Sourdeau   9.750
Ronen Zinshtein   9.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.500 19.334
Juris Baumanis 9.750   38.834
Andrea Beer   9.500
Petr Chebotarev   9.750
Mircea Gavrila 9.500  
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Justyna Hawkins 9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.750
Xiaofen Li 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Fabio Selmi 10.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Ronen Zinshtein   9.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.250
Juris Baumanis 9.750   38.500
Andrea Beer   9.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.500  
Hermann Goetz 9.500  
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Xiaofen Li 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Fabio Selmi 9.750  
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Ronen Zinshtein   9.750
39 38.000 37.834 37.918 38.334 37.918 190.004

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 18.916
Juris Baumanis 9.500   38.000
Andrea Beer   9.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.500  
Hermann Goetz 9.500  
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Xiaofen Li 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi 9.750  
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.834
Juris Baumanis 9.500   37.834
Andrea Beer   9.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.500  
Hermann Goetz 9.500  
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi 9.750  
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 18.834
Juris Baumanis 9.500   37.918
Andrea Beer   9.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.750  
Hermann Goetz 9.500  
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Xiaofen Li 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.000
Juris Baumanis 9.500   38.334
Andrea Beer   9.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.750  
Hermann Goetz 9.750  
Justyna Hawkins 9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.750
Xiaofen Li 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Fabio Selmi 9.750  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 18.834
Juris Baumanis 9.500   37.918
Andrea Beer   9.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.500  
Hermann Goetz 9.500  
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Xiaofen Li 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500
232 37.166 37.168 37.000 37.416 37.250 186.000

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.666
Juris Baumanis 9.250   37.166
Andrea Beer   9.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.250  
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Xiaofen Li 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.834
Juris Baumanis 9.250   37.168
Andrea Beer   9.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.500  
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.584
Juris Baumanis 9.250   37.000
Andrea Beer   9.000
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.500  
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.750
Juris Baumanis 9.250   37.416
Andrea Beer   9.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.750  
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.750
Juris Baumanis 9.250   37.250
Andrea Beer   9.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.500  
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi 9.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Ronen Zinshtein   9.500
203 36.666 36.250 36.834 36.716 37.084 183.550

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.166
Juris Baumanis 9.000   36.666
Andrea Beer   8.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.250  
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 17.834
Juris Baumanis 9.000   36.250
Andrea Beer   8.000
Petr Chebotarev   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 9.500  
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.500
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.834
Andrea Beer   7.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.500  
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi 9.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.300
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.716
Andrea Beer   7.750
Petr Chebotarev   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 9.250  
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.500
Juris Baumanis 9.250   37.084
Andrea Beer   8.000
Petr Chebotarev   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.500  
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250
209 36.750 36.582 36.668 36.416 36.418 182.834

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.500
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.750
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.250  
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Xiaofen Li 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.416
Juris Baumanis 9.000   36.582
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.250  
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Xiaofen Li 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.584
Juris Baumanis 9.000   36.668
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.250  
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Xiaofen Li 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi 9.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.250
Juris Baumanis 9.000   36.416
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.500  
Hermann Goetz 8.250  
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Xiaofen Li 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi 9.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.334
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.418
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.250  
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Xiaofen Li 8.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi 9.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250
151 35.834 36.500 36.250 36.418 36.500 181.502

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 18.250
Juris Baumanis 9.250   35.834
Andrea Beer   9.000
Petr Chebotarev   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.250  
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Justyna Hawkins 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Xiaofen Li 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.500
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.500
Andrea Beer   9.000
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Xiaofen Li 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.166
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.250
Andrea Beer   9.000
Petr Chebotarev   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 9.250  
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Justyna Hawkins 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Xiaofen Li 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.334
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.418
Andrea Beer   9.000
Petr Chebotarev   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.250  
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Xiaofen Li 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.250
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.500
Andrea Beer   9.000
Petr Chebotarev   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 9.250  
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Xiaofen Li 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Ronen Zinshtein   9.250
250 35.916 35.750 36.084 36.084 36.166 180.000 7

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 18.000
Juris Baumanis 8.750   35.916
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Xiaofen Li 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.834
Juris Baumanis 8.750   35.750
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Xiaofen Li 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.000
Juris Baumanis 9.000   36.084
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.000
Juris Baumanis 9.000   36.084
Andrea Beer   9.000
Petr Chebotarev   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.000
Juris Baumanis 9.000   36.166
Andrea Beer   9.000
Petr Chebotarev   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Xiaofen Li 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
62 35.500 35.832 35.668 35.916 35.584 178.500 8

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.666
Juris Baumanis 9.000   35.500
Andrea Beer   8.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   8.500
Fabio Selmi 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.916
Juris Baumanis 9.000   35.832
Andrea Beer   8.500
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   8.750
Fabio Selmi 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.834
Juris Baumanis 9.000   35.668
Andrea Beer   8.500
Petr Chebotarev   9.250
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   8.750
Fabio Selmi 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.916
Juris Baumanis 9.000   35.916
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   8.750
Fabio Selmi 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.834
Juris Baumanis 9.000   35.584
Andrea Beer   8.500
Petr Chebotarev   9.500
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.000
Fabio Selmi 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500
79 35.334 35.082 35.084 34.832 35.084 175.416 9

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.500
Juris Baumanis 8.750   35.334
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   8.750
Fabio Selmi 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.416
Juris Baumanis 8.750   35.082
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Hermann Goetz 9.000  
Justyna Hawkins 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Xiaofen Li 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   8.750
Fabio Selmi 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Ronen Zinshtein   8.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.500
Juris Baumanis 8.750   35.084
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Xiaofen Li 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   8.750
Fabio Selmi 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.416
Juris Baumanis 8.750   34.832
Andrea Beer   8.500
Petr Chebotarev   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Xiaofen Li 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor   8.750
Fabio Selmi 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.500
Juris Baumanis 8.750   35.084
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Xiaofen Li 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor   8.750
Fabio Selmi 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
169 35.250 34.916 34.666 34.750 35.434 175.016 10

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.666
Juris Baumanis 8.750   35.250
Andrea Beer   8.500
Petr Chebotarev   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Justyna Hawkins 8.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Xiaofen Li 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   8.750
Fabio Selmi 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.500
Juris Baumanis 8.750   34.916
Andrea Beer   8.250
Petr Chebotarev   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Justyna Hawkins 8.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   8.750
Fabio Selmi 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.166
Juris Baumanis 8.750   34.666
Andrea Beer   7.750
Petr Chebotarev   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Justyna Hawkins 8.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   8.750
Fabio Selmi 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.334
Juris Baumanis 8.750   34.750
Andrea Beer   7.750
Petr Chebotarev   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Hermann Goetz 8.250  
Justyna Hawkins 8.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Xiaofen Li 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   8.500
Fabio Selmi 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 18.100
Juris Baumanis 8.750   35.434
Andrea Beer   7.500
Petr Chebotarev   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Justyna Hawkins 8.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Xiaofen Li 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Fabio Selmi 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
163 34.668 34.666 35.000 35.250 35.334 174.918 11

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.084
Juris Baumanis 8.500   34.668
Andrea Beer   8.500
Petr Chebotarev   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Justyna Hawkins 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Xiaofen Li 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   8.750
Fabio Selmi 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   8.000
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.250
Juris Baumanis 8.750   34.666
Andrea Beer   8.000
Petr Chebotarev   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.250  
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Justyna Hawkins 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Xiaofen Li 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor   8.750
Fabio Selmi 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.416
Juris Baumanis 8.500   35.000
Andrea Beer   8.500
Petr Chebotarev   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.500  
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Justyna Hawkins 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Xiaofen Li 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   8.750
Fabio Selmi 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.500
Juris Baumanis 8.750   35.250
Andrea Beer   8.500
Petr Chebotarev   9.000
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Justyna Hawkins 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Xiaofen Li 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   8.750
Fabio Selmi 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.584
Juris Baumanis 8.750   35.334
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Hermann Goetz 9.250  
Justyna Hawkins 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Xiaofen Li 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   9.000
Fabio Selmi 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750
261 34.416 34.250 33.918 34.734 34.250 171.568 12

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.000
Juris Baumanis 8.500   34.416
Andrea Beer   7.500
Petr Chebotarev   8.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Hermann Goetz 8.750  
Justyna Hawkins 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Xiaofen Li 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.000
Fabio Selmi 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.084
Juris Baumanis 8.500   34.250
Andrea Beer   7.750
Petr Chebotarev   8.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Hermann Goetz 8.250  
Justyna Hawkins 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Xiaofen Li 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor   8.750
Fabio Selmi 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Ronen Zinshtein   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.834
Juris Baumanis 8.750   33.918
Andrea Beer   7.750
Petr Chebotarev   8.500
Mircea Gavrila 8.750  
Hermann Goetz 8.250  
Justyna Hawkins 8.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.250
Xiaofen Li 8.500  
Zoltan Sandor   8.750
Fabio Selmi 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   8.500
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.400
Juris Baumanis 8.750   34.734
Andrea Beer   7.500
Petr Chebotarev   8.750
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Justyna Hawkins 8.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.250
Xiaofen Li 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.000
Fabio Selmi 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 16.834
Juris Baumanis 8.750   34.250
Andrea Beer   7.500
Petr Chebotarev   8.500
Mircea Gavrila 9.000  
Hermann Goetz 8.500  
Justyna Hawkins 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Xiaofen Li 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor   8.750
Fabio Selmi 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   8.500
Ronen Zinshtein   8.750

6. Round

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
244 38.668 38.416 38.416 38.416 38.416 192.332

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.334
Juris Baumanis 9.750   38.668
Andrea Beer   9.750
Petr Chebotarev 9.750  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.750  
Xiaofen Li   9.750
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Fabio Selmi   9.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.250
Juris Baumanis 9.750   38.416
Andrea Beer   9.750
Petr Chebotarev 9.500  
Mircea Gavrila   9.000
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Xiaofen Li   9.750
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Fabio Selmi   9.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.250
Juris Baumanis 9.750   38.416
Andrea Beer   9.500
Petr Chebotarev 9.500  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Xiaofen Li   9.750
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Fabio Selmi   9.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.250
Juris Baumanis 9.750   38.416
Andrea Beer   9.750
Petr Chebotarev 9.500  
Mircea Gavrila   9.000
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Xiaofen Li   9.750
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Fabio Selmi   9.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.250
Juris Baumanis 9.500   38.416
Andrea Beer   9.750
Petr Chebotarev 9.750  
Mircea Gavrila   9.000
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Xiaofen Li   9.750
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Fabio Selmi   9.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.750  
39 38.000 38.000 37.916 38.084 38.166 190.166

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 19.084
Juris Baumanis 9.500   38.000
Andrea Beer   9.250
Petr Chebotarev 9.500  
Mircea Gavrila   9.500
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Xiaofen Li   9.750
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 19.166
Juris Baumanis 9.500   38.000
Andrea Beer   9.500
Petr Chebotarev 9.500  
Mircea Gavrila   9.500
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Xiaofen Li   9.750
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.916
Juris Baumanis 9.500   37.916
Andrea Beer   9.250
Petr Chebotarev 9.750  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Hermann Goetz   9.500
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Xiaofen Li   9.500
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Fabio Selmi   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 19.084
Juris Baumanis 9.500   38.084
Andrea Beer   9.250
Petr Chebotarev 9.750  
Mircea Gavrila   9.750
Hermann Goetz   9.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Xiaofen Li   9.250
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 19.166
Juris Baumanis 9.500   38.166
Andrea Beer   9.500
Petr Chebotarev 9.500  
Mircea Gavrila   9.750
Hermann Goetz   9.500
Justyna Hawkins 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Xiaofen Li   9.750
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.500  
232 37.250 37.166 37.250 37.084 36.916 185.666

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.584
Juris Baumanis 9.500   37.250
Andrea Beer   9.500
Petr Chebotarev 9.500  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Hermann Goetz   9.250
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Xiaofen Li   9.500
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.666
Juris Baumanis 9.250   37.166
Andrea Beer   9.500
Petr Chebotarev 9.500  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Hermann Goetz   9.250
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Xiaofen Li   9.500
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.666
Juris Baumanis 9.250   37.250
Andrea Beer   9.500
Petr Chebotarev 9.500  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Hermann Goetz   9.250
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Xiaofen Li   9.500
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.500
Juris Baumanis 9.250   37.084
Andrea Beer   9.000
Petr Chebotarev 9.500  
Mircea Gavrila   9.500
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Xiaofen Li   9.500
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.250
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.916
Andrea Beer   9.000
Petr Chebotarev 9.500  
Mircea Gavrila   9.000
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Xiaofen Li   9.500
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.500  
203 36.916 36.566 36.650 36.850 36.668 183.650

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.500
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.916
Andrea Beer   7.000
Petr Chebotarev 9.250  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Hermann Goetz   8.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Xiaofen Li   9.500
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.400
Juris Baumanis 9.000   36.566
Andrea Beer   7.500
Petr Chebotarev 9.000  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Hermann Goetz   8.500
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Xiaofen Li   9.250
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.400
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.650
Andrea Beer   7.750
Petr Chebotarev 9.000  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Hermann Goetz   8.500
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Xiaofen Li   9.250
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.600
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.850
Andrea Beer   8.000
Petr Chebotarev 9.000  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Hermann Goetz   8.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Xiaofen Li   9.500
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.334
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.668
Andrea Beer   8.250
Petr Chebotarev 9.250  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Xiaofen Li   9.500
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.250  
209 36.500 36.916 36.418 36.750 36.668 183.252

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.084
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.500
Andrea Beer   9.000
Petr Chebotarev 9.250  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Hermann Goetz   8.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Xiaofen Li   9.000
Zoltan Sandor   9.000
Fabio Selmi   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.250
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.916
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev 9.500  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Xiaofen Li   9.000
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.084
Juris Baumanis 9.000   36.418
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev 9.500  
Mircea Gavrila   9.000
Hermann Goetz   8.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Xiaofen Li   9.250
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.166
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.750
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev 9.500  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Hermann Goetz   8.500
Justyna Hawkins 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Xiaofen Li   9.250
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi   9.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.250  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.084
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.668
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev 9.500  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Hermann Goetz   8.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Xiaofen Li   9.000
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Fabio Selmi   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.250  
151 36.500 36.250 36.332 36.416 36.500 181.998

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.250
Juris Baumanis 9.500   36.500
Andrea Beer   9.000
Petr Chebotarev 9.250  
Mircea Gavrila   9.000
Hermann Goetz   9.500
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Xiaofen Li   9.500
Zoltan Sandor   9.000
Fabio Selmi   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.000
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.250
Andrea Beer   9.000
Petr Chebotarev 9.250  
Mircea Gavrila   8.750
Hermann Goetz   8.750
Justyna Hawkins 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Xiaofen Li   9.500
Zoltan Sandor   9.000
Fabio Selmi   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.166
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.332
Andrea Beer   9.000
Petr Chebotarev 9.250  
Mircea Gavrila   9.000
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Justyna Hawkins 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Xiaofen Li   9.500
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.166
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.416
Andrea Beer   9.000
Petr Chebotarev 9.250  
Mircea Gavrila   9.250
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Xiaofen Li   9.500
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Fabio Selmi   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.250  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.166
Juris Baumanis 9.250   36.500
Andrea Beer   9.250
Petr Chebotarev 9.250  
Mircea Gavrila   9.000
Hermann Goetz   9.000
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Xiaofen Li   9.500
Zoltan Sandor   9.000
Fabio Selmi   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 9.250  
250 35.582 35.916 36.084 36.168 36.250 180.000

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.666
Juris Baumanis 8.750   35.582
Andrea Beer   8.250
Petr Chebotarev 9.250  
Mircea Gavrila   8.750
Hermann Goetz   8.500
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Xiaofen Li   9.500
Zoltan Sandor   9.000
Fabio Selmi   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
Ronen Zinshtein 8.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.916
Juris Baumanis 9.000   35.916
Andrea Beer   8.750
Petr Chebotarev 9.250  
Mircea Gavrila   9.000
Hermann Goetz   8.500
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 8.750  
Xiaofen Li   9.500
Zoltan Sandor   9.000
Fabio Selmi   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
Ronen Zinshtein 8.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.000
Juris Baumanis 9.000   36.084
Andrea Beer   7.500
Petr Chebotarev 9.250  
Mircea Gavrila   8.750
Hermann Goetz   8.750
Justyna Hawkins 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Xiaofen Li &