Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Maribor - Slovenia on 09 December 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Dumitrescu Razvan - Radu Andreea AlinaROU15300525
2.Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRUS35270472
3.Hidi Balazs - Szoke ZsuzsannaHUN20240420
4.Errol Williamson - Zhaniya ZharmenovaKAZ64220385
5.Christoph Holczik - Eva FusAUT21200350
6.Miha Zerjav - Valeriya MusinaSLO69180315
7.Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSLO56160280

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Matthias Fencak - Diana BykovaAUT16150262
9.Jiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCZE60140245
10.Diego Rossi - Giulia TussetITA47130228
11.Dimitar Stefanin - Ksenija LakusicMNE53120210
12.Robin Grones - Valentina MartiniITA19110192

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Kristian Areh - Klaric Giovanna GabrielaSLO4100175
14. - 15.Christian Antoniol - Anna ZambonITA390158
14. - 15.Kosta Karakashyan - Daniela MaknevaBUL2690158
16.Dusan Klimo - Nikoleta DianiskovaSLO2975131
17.Vedran Sraga - Iva RisekCRO5170122
18. - 19.Mario Duda - Johanna RuehrlingerAUT1468119
18. - 19.Marko Vasiljevic - Marija SkrbicSRB6168119
20.Tin Sanjkovic - Lucija SabolekCRO4964112
21.Alessandro Painsi - Fabienne UrschingerAUT4262108
22. - 23.Marian Michna - Karolina VeselaCZE3760105
22. - 23.Mario Ozbolt - Helena BradvicaCRO40460105
24.Markus Sommerbauer - Anja SturmannAUT505596

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Kiraly Mark - Kaldenecker EnikoHUN275088
26.Tim Treven - Nives DraganSLO575088
27.ARNEJ IVKOVIC - Monika Ducman PersuhSLO245088
28.Savin Kotnik - Zala KotnikSLO315088
29.Jan Pirnat - Ana KondicSLO455088
30.Lovro Rozic - Zala BrinsekSLO485088
31.Miha Turk - Lana ZagoracSLO594579
32.Sinisa Mihajlovic - Maria LukicSRB384579
33.Davide Brullo - Clarissa BenedettiITA104579
34.Ion Georgian Alin - Micu ElenaROU234579
35.Mitja Šegula - Tadeja PavlicSLO674579
36. - 37.Mihai Giltan - Mustata CatalinaROU184579
36. - 37.Mirco Trevisan - Gaia SclisizziITA584579

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
38.Nedeljko Kraljevic - Nora CavkunovicSRB324070
39.Daniele Beraldo - Elisabeth RidolfoITA64070
40.Giulio Menegaldo - Giada KodraITA364070
41.Radu Alin - Botea Daria GiorgianaROU46
42.Matteo Bertola - Sara RanghettiITA84070
43. - 44.Tacoi Laurentiu Ilie - Smit Anamaria BeatriceROU543561
43. - 44.Jan Stevancec - Nastja SagadinSLO683561
45.Daniel Waitzer - Valeria SallustioAUT633561
46.Andronache Radu Adrian - Ghitulescu Ana MariaROU23561
47.Viorel Aristotel - Daniela VasileROU53561
48.Bogdan Mitran - Cristina GubauceanuROU39
49.Jahić Izet - Slipac SarahBIH25
50.Adrian Toana - Andra CioroianuROU403