Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russia on 06 April 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Kirill Kurbatov - Alexandra Revel-MurozRUS31
2.Nikolay Puzyrev - Alexandra VolkovaRUS40
3.Savely Dobriakov - Varvara RudentsovaRUS24
4.Oleg Kolesnikov - Tatiana ZavertkinaRUS30
5.Sergey Perevertkin - Anastasia KudriashovaRUS68
6.Dmitry Ladonychev - Anna PlakhotnikovaRUS32

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Nikita Nikitin - Natalia MoraruMDA59
8. - 9.Mikhail Philippov - Daria PryadkoRUS46
8. - 9.Alans Orda - Amanda AksenokaLAT63
10.Egor Agaurov - Sofia VorobievaRUS15
11.Nikita Chervonkin - Maria ShchegliukRUS50
12.Radomir Filin - Polina SiniachkinaRUS45

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Ilya Duginov - Sofiya MonyaRUS69
14.Nikita Shchukin - Anastasia KorablevaRUS66
15.Lev Skrjabin - Mirra PchelkinaEST42
16.Iurii Chirkunov - Ksenia ChumichevaRUS67
17. - 18.Georgiy Plotnikov - Marina PlotnikovaRUS39
17. - 18.Alexey Selichev - Natalia MikheevaRUS58
19. - 20.Mikhail Vinogradov - Viktoria KaplinaRUS18
19. - 20.Pavel Prasolenko - Nastya AshinaRUS61
21.Daniil Pichugin - Kristina AnakinaRUS38
22. - 24.Konstantin Gabelko - Anastasia UtrobinaRUS20
22. - 24.Elisey Ermakov - Maria GoncharRUS26
22. - 24.Mikhail Yashchenko - Polina KudriashovaRUS65

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Artem Sidorov - Maria SivtsovaRUS44
26. - 28.Mark Egorov - Leonidia KolkovaRUS25
26. - 28.Viacheslav Karpenskiy - Sofia IvanovaRUS29
26. - 28.Philipp Torsky - Taisiya AgaevaRUS64
29.Albert Demin - Elizaveta DemidovaRUS23
30.Maksim Apostol - Sofiia AgapkinaRUS16
31. - 33.Egor Balabaev - Ksenia PankovaRUS17
31. - 33.Kirill Tsapyrin - Daria ReztsovaRUS48
31. - 33.Ivan Kuzmin - Gloria TsapyrinaRUS57
34.Egor Karachentsev - Ekaterina KarachentsevaRUS52
35.Lev Valisevich - Sofiya DolbinaRUS56
36. - 37.Nikita Volik - Diana SozinovaRUS19
36. - 37.Vadim Dedov - Sofia CarevaRUS22

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
38.Nikita Glukhov - Iuliia AituganovaRUS21
39.Artem Flyagin - Alisa SerovaRUS47
40.Pavel Kazakov - Polina LikhachevaRUS28
41.Nikita Perepelkin - Daria GanusovskayaRUS37
42.Evgeny Salnikov - Kristina ZhigarevaRUS43
43.Vladislav Graf - Anastasia GavrilenkoRUS51
44.Vladislav Smolikov - Alexandra EremenkoRUS55
45.Egor Tsvetkov - Galina GominaRUS49
46.Danil Gnezdilov - Alina SorokinaRUS54
47.Daniil Negru - Angelina FotimskayaRUS34
48.Genrih Radaev - Anastasia DemenkovaRUS41