Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russia on 29 September 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS148300465
2.Daniil Patokin - Ksenia PromzelevaRUS176270418
3.Egor Perepelitsyn - Uliana GorinaRUS177240372
4.Nikita Kabanov - Valeria KulachenkovaRUS146220341
5.Kirill Efremenko - Anna MishenkinaRUS139200310
6.Maxim Kosharov - Elizaveta IoganRUS151180279

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Artem Firsov - Diana KhmelnitskayaRUS201160248
8.Nguyen Cao Thanh Nhan - Varvara GoncharenkoVIE110150232
9.Kirill Vantsinov - Daria DongauzerRUS126140217
10.Ilia Demin - Aleksandra IaroshchukRUS136130202
11.Nikita Sychev - Kristina NesterovaRUS195120186
12.Igor Batov - Beata LukianchukRUS122110170

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 16.Roberts Andersons - Katrina Paula MaksimovaLAT106100155
13. - 16.Ivan Marochkin - Victoria FominaRUS162100155
13. - 16.Ivan Nagornev - Vasilisa KhrutskayaRUS168100155
13. - 16.Roman Sidorov - Anastasia GrishinaRUS188100155
17.Mikhail Anureev - Varvara SerovaRUS11970108
18.Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta DobriakovaRUS14968105
19. - 20.Shvartsburd Yehonatan - Elinor GershfeldISR11366102
19. - 20.Alexey Vasiutin - Anastasia PtashinskayaRUS12766102
21.Anton Parfenov - Violetta IlinaRUS1746296
22.Sergey Tskhovrebov - Arina FedorovaRUS2056093
23.Albert Kostarev - Anna LutsenkoRUS1505890
24.Artem Lobanov - Victoria SelyutinaRUS1585585

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Arseny Karpachev - Polina KoninaRUS1475078
26.Nikolai Sent - Ekaterina PotapovaGER1115078
27.Maxim Proskurin - Sofia PrusakovaRUS1825078
28.Denis Zhitkevich - Ekaterina KurchinaRUS1405078
29. - 31.Roman Agafonov - Ekaterina DmitrievaRUS1175078
29. - 31.Leonid Alexandrin - Alena MatiukhinaRUS1185078
29. - 31.Dmitry Ovchinnikov - Alina GazimagomedovaRUS1715078
32.Kirill Trifonov - Alena TiurinaRUS1984570
33. - 35.Ruslan Ibragimov - Arina TkhakakhovaRUS1434570
33. - 35.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria SmirnovaRUS1554570
33. - 35.Pavel Dubasov - Polina PopovaRUS2154570
36.Maxim Kromachev - Sofia AseevaRUS1534570
37.Ilya Bolshakov - Ekaterina GaliatkinaRUS1244062
38. - 39.Daniil Smirnov - Olesia KonovalovaRUS1894062
38. - 39.Andrey Shipilov - Victoria VlasovaRUS2084062
40.Alexandr Fedonenko - Margarita MikurovaRUS2004062
41.Evgeny Vostrikov - Anna LeonovaRUS1294062
42. - 45.Grigory Kondratiev - Stefania SilinaAZE1074062
42. - 45.Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar - Arina BorgoyakovaESP1144062
42. - 45.Alexey Abramov - Ksenia KazaninaRUS1154062
42. - 45.Ivan Parfenov - Polina TatarintsevaRUS1754062
46.Kirill Utkin - Ada PavlovaRUS2133554
47.Maksim Belousov - Anna BelousovaRUS1233554
48.Igor Khayretdinov - Renata KhalikovaRUS2033554

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Andrey Prusakov - Polina PrusakovaRUS18358
50.Arkhip Shemanaev - Alevtina VorontsovaRUS21258
51.Lev Moskvin - Alice RedekopRUS16758
52. - 53.Amirlan Sergazin - Yuliya GavrilovaKAZ11258
52. - 53.Igor Startsev - Alexandra StartsevaRUS19258
54.Konstantin Gabelko - Anastasia UtrobinaRUS13058
55. - 56.Pavel Ivanov - Anna IvanovaRUS14558
55. - 56.Alexandr Baranov - Sofia AntoniukRUS21058
57.Evgeny Zarubanov - Ksenia LiakishevaRUS14158
58. - 59.Emil Rakhmankulov - Kira RakhmatulinaRUS18558
58. - 59.Vladislav Khazan - Anastasia VedeneevaRUS20258
60.Sergey Petrov - Varvara AgaurovaRUS17958
61. - 62.Andrey Kuznetsov - Mina LeeUZB10858
61. - 62.Alexey Dolda - Ekaterina ZubkovaRUS13858
63. - 64.Igor Titov - Varvara NorkinaRUS19758
63. - 64.Egor Meshcherin - Ekaterina KurylevaRUS21658
65.Maxim Grama - Alexandra VladimirovaRUS13458
66. - 67.Gleb Ivanov - Alesya KiselyovaRUS14458
66. - 67.Aleksei Poliakov - Kseniia SirotinaRUS18158
68. - 69.Savva Barkovskiy - Arina SakharovaRUS12158
68. - 69.Arsenii Cheranev - Valeriia KlestovaRUS20658
70.Kirill Gulyaev - Victoria MolodtsovaRUS21158
71. - 72.Timofey Stavsky - Veronika KharlamovaRUS19158
71. - 72.Aleksandr Turkov - Anastasiia BratchikovaRUS21458
73. - 74.Nikita Dvornik - Alisa TarasovaRUS13558
73. - 74.Alexandr Maliants - Daria ValovaRUS16158
75. - 78.Daniil Butenko - Anastasia AparinaRUS12558
75. - 78.Ivan Laskin - Alina PupovaRUS15658
75. - 78.Murad Magomedov - Yanina SerebrovaRUS15958
75. - 78.Dmitrii Cherniakov - Ekaterina RembovskaiaRUS20758
79.Andrey Golovachev - Elizaveta VodianikovaRUS13358
80.Evgeny Papchenko - Ekaterina ZhilkibaevaRUS17358
81.Maxim Medelian - Lilia ZykovaRUS16458
82.Bogdan Pereslavtsev - Ksenia ChuprikRUS17858
83.Viktor Serniaev - Valeria SavelevaRUS18758
84.Yaroslav Zykov - Anna AprelkovaRUS14258
85.Lev Gvozdev - Viktoria GorkunRUS13258