Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow Region - Russia on 10 March 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Egor Kulikov - Maria GoroshkoRUS39300375
2.Iakov Predko - Polina AstakhovaRUS63270338
3.Leonards Petkevics - Polina TsepilovaLAT58240300
4.Vsevolod Shagaev - Veronika KiorogloRUS72220275
5.Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana ZhukovaRUS11200250
6.Sergey Kolmykov - Ksenia LytaevaRUS30180225

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta SlavogorodskayaRUS78160200
8.Matvey Sevridov - Dina DementievaRUS71150188
9.Viacheslav Chumakov - Anna VasilishinaRUS12140175
10.Artem Ivanov - Sofia KireevaRUS24130162
11.Nikita Kabanov - Olga LoginovaRUS27120150
12.Sergey Tskhovrebov - Anastasia BelovaRUS81110138
13.Vladislav Abushenko - Ivanna SolomakhaRUS1100125

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14. - 15.Ilya Goncharenko - Elizaveta SimonovaRUS2290112
14. - 15.Ilya Grankin - Natalia KurakinaRUS8890112
16.Dmitrii Fedin - Ekaterina TikhonovaRUS157594
17.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga NaumovaRUS77088
18.David Gogua - Anna LutsenkoRUS216885
19. - 21.Pavel Ivanov - Anna IvanovaRUS266682
19. - 21.Kirill Agishev - Valeria MerzlovaRUS936682
19. - 21.Nikita Kufezin - Maria GuninaRUS1006682
22.Maxim Morozov - Anna GromenkoRUS516075
23.Alexandr Zviagintsev - Alina KhamidRUS875872
24.Danila Kuzmenko - Valeria KozlovaRUS1055569
25. - 26.Kirill Nagibin - Valeria LebedevaRUS525062
25. - 26.Egor Runovsky - Alena SobolevaRUS665062
27.Roman Glavatsky - Victoria PuchinaRUS205062

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
28. - 29.Kirill Lvov - Maria SpiridonovaRUS475062
28. - 29.Artem Zaychenko - Ekaterina SternardRUS855062
30.Artem Firsov - Kristina PerekatovaRUS965062
31.Kirill Vantsinov - Daria DongauzerRUS834556
32. - 33.Nikita Legkikh - Natalia PelinaRUS454556
32. - 33.Nikita Korzun - Maria RozhkovaRUS1024556
34.Gleb Aksenov - Anastasia PushakovaRUS34556
35.Vladimir Kotorov - Anna ShevyrevaRUS364556
36.Nikolay Gromoglasov - Anastasia PlastininaRUS984556
37.Dmitriy Li - Polina SolyanokUZB924050
38.Leonid Amosov - Elizaveta RomashinaRUS44050
39.Stanislav Soloviev - Irma BolotaevaRUS774050
40.Vladislav Arinin - Darya LukashevaKAZ64050
41.Artem Volkov - Daria TereshchenkoRUS1074050
42.Ivan Grishin - Maria GalankinaRUS1014050
43. - 44.Egor Zelentsov - Maria KleshchevaRUS863544
43. - 44.Ivan Makarov - Polina FrolovaRUS893544
45.Aynur Sadykov - Arina KuzminaRUS683544
46.Maxim Shcherbakov - Alexandra MelnikovaRUS953544
47.Savely Vagner - Daria GurinaRUS823544
48.Anatoly Dodonov - Adelina MosienkoRUS903544

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Oleg Sadchikov - Anastasia LatartsevaRUS6756
50.Ilya Nevezhin - Alina GumerovaRUS5556
51. - 52.Nikita Maliutin - Anastasia SokolovaRUS4856
51. - 52.Artem Serdiukov - Mariia BarbashinovaRUS10356
53. - 54.Anton Savin - Tatiana NovikovaRUS7056
53. - 54.Viacheslav Bizhan - Natalia FeofanovaRUS10456
55.Maxim Vasiliev - Daria SolovievaRUS8456
56.Ustin Mordvintsev - Daria ChukovaRUS9456
57. - 58.Arseny Kulinich - Polina PlatonovaRUS4056
57. - 58.Andrey Maneshin - Polina KlimenkoRUS5056
59.Stepan Gerasimov - Elizaveta MelnikovaRUS1856
60.Maxim Zhadovsky - Karina KoreshkovaRUS9956
61.Umar Dzhumaev - Sofia VikharevaRUS9156
62.Ivan Oplachko - Maiia ChizhovaRUS5656
63. - 65.Ilia Pinigin - Diana TolmachevaRUS6156
63. - 65.Vladislav Tereshonok - Vitalia MerkulovaRUS8056
63. - 65.Vladislav Avrednov - Daria SushchevaRUS10656
66.Matvey Maliy - Darya DemidenkoRUS4956
67.Alexey Fil - Valeria MashavaRUS1656