Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Saint Petersburg - Russia on 10 November 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Nikita Shipitsin - Anna ZakharovaRUS168300420
2.Roman Glavatsky - Victoria PuchinaRUS110270378
3.Danil Eremeev - Anastasia GolitsynaRUS117240336
4.Ivan Nagornev - Vasilisa KhrutskayaRUS143220308
5.Vladimir Kotorov - Anna ShevyrevaRUS132200280
6.Igor Panteleev - Nadezhda VasilievaRUS177180252

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Roman Sidorov - Anastasia GrishinaRUS173160224
7. - 8.Daniil Savin - Viktoria KononovaRUS186160224
9.Daniil Malyshev - Ekaterina VolotskayaRUS139140196
10.Artem Lobanov - Varvara SerovaRUS136130182
11.Alexandr Sherstoboev - Daria KovalevaRUS166120168
12.Matvey Korostelev - Uliana GorinaRUS175110154

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Kirill Scherbanich - Margarita TsibizovaRUS171100140
14.Evgeniy Loskutov - Alisa KopylovaRUS13790126
15.Vladislav Chupakhin - Anastasia TolmachevaRUS16480112
16.Mikhail Proskuriakov - Maria LavrentevaRUS14775105
17.Danila Katelevsky - Daria KoloshaRUS1277098
18. - 19.Stepan Zakhriamin - Veronika PortniaginaRUS1196895
18. - 19.Egor Shirkov - Anna BogatishchevaRUS1696895
20.Ilya Zubenko - Marina PodbolotovaRUS1206490
21. - 22.Stanislav Skriabnev - Tatiana KudriavtsevaRUS1546287
21. - 22.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria SmirnovaRUS1796287
23.Artem Ivanov - Veronika KarbushevaRUS1225881
24.Nikta Zelenov - Anastasiia GorelovaRUS1825577
25.Danil Smirnov - Lidia IllarionovaRUS1555070

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Nikita-Atakan Giuven - Veronika VysloukhRUS1155070
27. - 28.Stepan Gerasimov - Elizaveta MelnikovaRUS1085070
27. - 28.Serafim Nilov - Daria RefitskayaRUS1875070
29.Daniil Goldenberg - Ksenia DubovaRUS1115070
30.Yury Migrov - Arina StartsevaRUS1425070
31. - 32.Yaroslav Apriatkin - Angelina DarenskikhRUS1034563
31. - 32.Alexandr Baranov - Sofia AntoniukRUS1054563
33.Artem Shalaev - Ksenia KriukovaRUS1654563
34. - 35.Vladislav Nazarov - Riza NurtazinaRUS1444563
34. - 35.Daniil Molchaniuk - Ekaterina KuzminaRUS1844563
36.Uladzislau Kinakh - Hanna YermakBLR1804563

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37. - 40.Evgeny Vostrikov - Anastasia TreshchevaRUS1074056
37. - 40.Nikita Stakhurlov - Ekaterina PustovayaRUS1564056
37. - 40.Danil Fedorov - Polina SolovievaRUS1594056
37. - 40.Dmitry Korepanov - Anna TimofeevaRUS1854056
41. - 42.Kirill Chistiakov - Daria ArgerovskayaRUS1634056
41. - 42.Leonid Kozub - Sofia RdeiniRUS1814056
43. - 44.Yaroslav Kondratiev - Ekaterina KuznetsovaRUS1313549
43. - 44.Anatoly Petrov - Kristina GolubkinaRUS1463549
45. - 46.Evgeny Osipov - Ekaterina KhristodorovaRUS1453549
45. - 46.Vladislav Khazan - Alesia TutushkinaRUS1763549
47. - 48.Ivan Lebedev - Tamara KuleshovaRUS1353549
47. - 48.Innokenty Tkachenko - Lilia GlubokayaRUS1743549
49. - 51.Nikita Ziukov - Sofia OkhremenkoRUS12157
49. - 51.Danila Karmanov - Polina ShvedovaRUS12657
49. - 51.Vladislav Yatkin - Anna RosochinskayaRUS17257
52.Kirill Bistrov - Maria KiselevaRUS18357
53.Vsevolod Klimenok - Anastasya RedkinaRUS12857
54.Vladimir Tsvetkov - Sofia KazekinaRUS16157
55. - 56.Alexandr Fedorov - Maria SubbotinaRUS15857
55. - 56.Daniil Ceytin - Elizaveta KapustinaRUS17857
57. - 58.Andrey Maneshin - Julia AndrosovaRUS14057
57. - 58.Fedor Sarzhiy - Polina KlimenkoRUS15257
59.Ilya Shibaev - Marina SkorikovaRUS16757