Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Saint Petersburg - Russia on 27 April 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vladislav Untu - Polina BaryshnikovaMDA105300450
2.Kirill Kurbatov - Alexandra Revel-MurozRUS71270405
3.Lev Malgin - Polina SlinkovaRUS78240360
4.Petr Alexashin - Natalia KarakotovaRUS43220330
5.Matvey Korneev - Ekaterina SirotiukRUS124200300
6.Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya ShinKAZ46180270

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Nikita Bugaev - Olga LebedevaRUS50160240
8.Daniil Simakov - Margarita ShmakovaRUS129150225
9.Nikita Alexeev - Anastasia AllikasRUS44140210
10.Igor Batov - Beata LukianchukRUS47130195
11.Ratmir Vasilyev - Viktoriya LaktyushinaKAZ51120180
12.Grigory Kondratiev - Stefania SilinaRUS107110165

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Kirill Vantsinov - Daria DongauzerRUS52100150
14.Dmitry Frolov - Anna EremenkoRUS12590135
15.Daniil Maximov - Maria GusevaRUS7680120
16.Alexandr Kolbasiuk - Irina ZimakovaRUS12775112
17.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria SmirnovaRUS7270105
18.Roman Sidorov - Anastasia GrishinaRUS9268102
19. - 20.Arseny Semenov - Anastasia BorodkinaRUS916699
19. - 20.Victor Tolmachev - Daria PriamikovaRUS1136699
21.Nikita Beresnev - Elizaveta IvanovaRUS496293
22.Pavel Turchin - Liubov AkhmetchinaRUS996090
23.Anton Peredery - Arina KolosovaRUS855887
24.Evgeny Vostrikov - Anna LeonovaRUS565582

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Rodion Mudarissov - Emilia ShchurovaFIN755075
26.Artem Ivanov - Daria RefitskayaRUS615075
27.Alexandr Malyshev - Maria KotovaRUS775075
28.Evgeniy Azamatov - Elizaveta PolovnevaRUS415075
29.Radomir Filin - Polina SiniachkinaRUS1005075
30.Vladislav Ivakhno - Anastasiya PryadkoRUS625075
31.Egor Isakov - Ksenia MalovaRUS634568
32.Vladislav Khazan - Anastasia VedeneevaRUS1014568
33.Lev Moskvin - Alice RedekopRUS824568
34. - 35.Ivan Lebedev - Tamara KuleshovaRUS744568
34. - 35.Daniil Molchaniuk - Ekaterina KuzminaRUS814568
36.Andrey Vinogradov - Olga BedaRUS544568
37. - 39.Vsevolod Klimenok - Anastasya RedkinaRUS644060
37. - 39.Leonid Kozub - Sofia RdeiniRUS664060
37. - 39.Dmitry Kuzmin - Mariia VarlamovaRUS704060
40. - 42.Alexey Abramov - Ksenia KazaninaRUS404060
40. - 42.Denis Lamzin - Alexandra SavinovaRUS734060
40. - 42.Nikita Sirenko - Elizaveta BiriukovaRUS934060
43. - 45.Pavel Syrov - Elizaveta EfimovaRUS953552
43. - 45.Igor Shevchenko - Elizaveta YudintsevaRUS1043552
43. - 45.Vladislav Bespalov - Marina CylinaRUS1083552
46. - 47.Nikta Moiseenko - Elena MakarovaRUS803552
46. - 47.Yury Pincher - Daria MolchanovaRUS1093552
48.Egor Meshcherin - Ekaterina KurylevaRUS1063552

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Ilia Sveshnikov - Zoya ShevryginaRUS12058
50. - 51.Georgy Asulbaev - Alexandra MedvedevaRUS11158
50. - 51.Nikolay Tarasov - Alina BlizniukRUS13158
52. - 53.Denis Korolev - Olesia SuraRUS6858
52. - 53.Sergey Perfilov - Vera ElsukovaRUS8658
54. - 55.Nikolay Kolobov - maria rudmanRUS6758
54. - 55.Georgy Korotkov - Ekaterina GovtvaRUS6958
56. - 57.Egor Vasiliev - Polina PyzhianovaRUS5358
56. - 57.Semen Minakov - Elizaveta RomashinaRUS13058
58.Aleksey Safarov - Alisa AsadullinaRUS9058
59.Aleksei Strizhenok - Alevtina AgeenkovaRUS11658
60.Timofey Tumanov - Darya AntonovaRUS9858
61.Vladislav Ettinger - Dayana BattakovaRUS12358
62.Andrey Golovachev - Elizaveta VodianikovaRUS5858
63. - 66.Artem Vinogradov - Darina SemenovaRUS5558
63. - 66.Pavel Zhuk - Anna MuratovaRUS6058
63. - 66.Mikhail Milkevich - Kseniia BogachenkovaRUS7958
63. - 66.Andrey Chistiakov - Anastasia GorshkovaRUS10358
67.Gleb Ivanov - Alesya KiselyovaRUS12258
68.Daniil Zakharov - Daria KukhtoRUS11558
69.Ilya Yulkin - Anna MakeevaRUS11458
70.Mikhail Nifontov - Liubov MarkelovaRUS8458
71.Vadim Mitrofanov - Aleksandra SemenovaRUS11958
72. - 73.Aleksandr Chernishov - Mayia KryzhanovskayaRUS10258
72. - 73.Nikita Timofeev - Lana MalakhovaRUS11258
74. - 75.Grigorii Lipatnikov - Anna DanilovaRUS11858
74. - 75.Innokenty Bagautdinov - Lilia GlubokayaRUS12858
76.Andrey Mikhaylov - Elizaveta DavydovaRUS12658