Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Stuttgart - Germany on 13 August 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vladislav Untu - Polina BaryshnikovaMDA5300780
2.Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta KharinovaRUS31270702
3.Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra RaskatovaRUS40240624
4.Karolis Burneikis - Izabele SekaiteLTU57220572
5.Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly JanesENG126200520
6.Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia RotaruMDA14180468

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Comsa Dragos-Marian - Alexandra Cristina BujorROU140160416
8.Daniil Patokin - Ksenia PromzelevaRUS48150390
9.Nikita Kabanov - Valeria KulachenkovaRUS42140364
10.Jakub Bruck - Marina MakarenkoCZE135130338
11.Andrejs Grinevics - Kornelija DobrovolskyteLAT109120312
12.Mathias Nyborg - Nikita Loew KristensenDEN130110286

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Irina SeredaMDA66100260
13. - 14.Semen Ezhov - Marianna ButuzovaAZE123100260
15.Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana ZhukovaRUS9280208
16.Kirill Efremenko - Anna MishenkinaRUS5175195
17. - 18.Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta PukkEST1570182
17. - 18.Ron Brener - Michal ItelmanISR11770182
19.Kacper Greczynski - Natalia DabrowskaPOL8366172
20.Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Veronika TsikhanovskaUKR7564166
21. - 22.Maxim Malyshev - Alina IslamovaRUS762161
21. - 22.Pavel Karpov - Milana BelugaRUS10062161
23.David Jenner - Elisabeth TuigunovGER3658151
24.Artem Ivanov - Anastasia BelovaRUS2155143

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Song Lulin - Liu SiyiCHN9850130
26.Danil Glazunov - Anna LubimovaRUS13450130
27.Daniel Mueller - Anna GommerGER11450130
28.Vladislav Zhigarev - Diana EpeykinaRUS6950130
29.Artem Beginin - Polina KorshunovaRUS5450130
30.Ivan Vinogradov - Anastasia DiakovaRUS6250130
31.Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta DobriakovaRUS9345117
32. - 34.Kosei Sotome - Eika SotomeJPN3945117
32. - 34.Ivan Marochkin - Victoria FominaRUS11545117
32. - 34.Dumitru Sardari - Felicia LunguMDA11845117
35. - 36.Mikhail Sivukhin - Elena SaetskayaRUS4145117
35. - 36.Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar - Arina BorgoyakovaESP9145117
37.Marek Rebro - Patricia PiestanskaSVK7140104
38. - 40.Tim Fleischer - Angelina BarGER4340104
38. - 40.Ilia Demin - Aleksandra IaroshchukRUS5240104
38. - 40.Egor Perepelitsyn - Uliana GorinaRUS5640104
41.Mykyta Zherdiev - Daryna AntonovaUKR640104
42.Butnaru Luca Teodor - Bidica Julia DenisaROU2640104
43.Ivan Gays - Valeriya RybinaRUS453591
44. - 45.Sergei Varnitcyn - Cassandra Juul PoulsenDEN1023591
44. - 45.Jonas Tomanek - Sarka KosmakovaCZE1033591
46.Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa MurajdovaSVK703591
47.Roman Sidorov - Anastasia GrishinaRUS1133591
48.Albert Kostarev - Anna LutsenkoRUS763591

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Alex Kruger - Fabien Charlott LaxGER55513
49. - 50.Li Yaoji - Huang YuhanCHN137513
51. - 52.William Lauth - Julia Maria SchererGER63513
51. - 52.Mateusz Krupa - Oleksandra NonkoPOL143513
53. - 54.Maxim Kromachev - Sofia AseevaRUS27513
53. - 54.Ilya Zubenko - Anastasiia GoncharRUS64513
55.Matvey Sizemov - Inna YakuninaRUS138513
56. - 57.Alessandro Novikau - Anastasia DittmarGER85513
56. - 57.Pawel Haftka - Oliwia GrzeskaPOL145513
58.Kamil Bochenek - Pola MierzwaPOL141513
59.Pop Cristian - Petri DianaROU148513
60.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria SmirnovaRUS16513
61. - 64.Yi Fanchao - Wang RongCHN20513
61. - 64.Maximilian Stryjski - Michalina SzabelskaPOL59513
61. - 64.Patrik Seretin - Ema PilicCRO78513
61. - 64.Adam Klapa - Aneta KrasovaCZE101513
65. - 66.Zhao Yingwei - Gu LimengCHN73513
65. - 66.He Yongshen - Qiu PengjieCHN108513
67. - 69.Alexander Richter - Sophie SchererGER13513
67. - 69.Chaika Bohdan - Anastasiia IvaskivUKR87513
67. - 69.Jiang Yiqi - Song ZiaoCHN89513
70. - 72.Dmytro Chornii - Valeriia LozinskaUKR8513
70. - 72.Anucha Wijitkoon - Pasraporn PhandechTHA24513
70. - 72.Zhang Xinyuan - Jia YinCHN37513
73.Turlas Vlad - Rafa Madalina-DianaROU105513
74. - 75.Jakub Szafranski - Katarzyna RychlicaPOL30513
74. - 75.Joan Albelda - Vanesa MarotoESP72513
76. - 77.David Aylarov - Aleksandra AfanasevaUZB53513
76. - 77.Shu Ziyuan - Liang XinyueCHN61513
78. - 80.Alex Pulcini - Aurora MassaITA49513
78. - 80.Yevhenii Boichenko - Mariia VlasenkoUKR133513
78. - 80.Jens Kristian Auring - Amalie AuneNOR136513
81. - 84.Zheng Shilei - Meng JianingCHN10513
81. - 84.Alari Ameljushenko - Karita RaidEST11513
81. - 84.Gao Mengfan - Cao HuiruCHN112513
81. - 84.Dennis Aisenstadt - Emily Damm-JakobsenDEN124513
85. - 89.Andrey Vinogradov - Olga BedaRUS2513
85. - 89.Guo Xinyu - Wang WanqiCHN3513
85. - 89.Andriy Khrushch - Maryna PovolokinaUKR25513
85. - 89.Vladyslav Dovbysh - Oleksandra KulychenkoUKR34513
85. - 89.Moritz Buettner - Emily MatthiesGER60513
90. - 91.Zhou Shenghui - Chen MeifeiCHN35513
90. - 91.Marco Ziga - Melody BadtGER38513
92. - 93.Leon Muehleder - Farkas LilianaAUT9513
92. - 93.Vetle Kleveland - Helene AuNOR95513
94.Sergey Petrov - Varvara AgaurovaRUS86513
95. - 96.Aleksandr Dutov - Aleksandra VinnikovaRUS65513
95. - 96.Roman Handschuh - Elina GoerlerGER121513

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
97.Rudolf Mistr - Monika IndrackovaCZE12825
98.Andrey Kan - Kamilla MurzagaliyevaUZB9625
99. - 100.Yang Zichen - Li YitongCHN12925
99. - 100.David Varinsky - Tatiana KerestiovaSVK13925
101. - 102.Rasmus Sokrates Thorbjoernsen Guttorm - Alina VaarvikNOR9025
101. - 102.Tommaso Gatti - Arabella JohnstonITA9925
103.Marc Bonilla Torres - Ainhoa Culebradas CruzESP5825
104.Richard Barthel - Madalina MindruGER14625
105. - 106.Laurin Maechtig - Xenia StubertGER12025
105. - 106.Gu Bicheng - Wang XueCHN15025
107. - 108.Valentin Novikov - Viktoriia YatsenkoUKR4425
107. - 108.Xia Weiyi - Li ManqiCHN8225
109. - 110.David Hoffmann - Elisabeth ZbarashchukGER6825
109. - 110.Maksim Savtsuk - Sabine Liisa ParnEST14225
111.Wang Yufeng - Liu ShuyanCHN1225
112.Yevgen Uzdemirov - Isabel PreisGER2925
113.Lan Yixiao - Wang ZijiaoCHN10625
114. - 116.Ma Xiaojie - Huang BeiCHN125
114. - 116.Li Gen - Yang ShuqingCHN4625
114. - 116.Andrey Golovachev - Elizaveta VodianikovaRUS11925
117.Andrey Ten - Banciu Teodora ElenaGER14725
118. - 119.du Shangran - Wang XiangyiCHN11025
118. - 119.Adam Bortlik - Eva BrozkovaCZE12725
120. - 121.Dmitrij Golub - Sophie SandmannGER6725
120. - 121.Filip Kapitan - Sarlota RudyCZE14925
122.Ying Wangyu - Zhang SiqiCHN9425
123. - 125.Dao Yanfangsuo - Yang MengyaoCHN7725
123. - 125.Guo Zhengxin - Wang SiyaoCHN8025
123. - 125.Yang On San - Lei Cheok IMAC13225
126.Mike Alexander - Vanessa GergertGER3325
127. - 131.Lin Shuo - Sun HanruoCHN425
127. - 131.Zhang Maosen - Tai DuoyaCHN1825
127. - 131.Kang Xinyu - Wang WuyueCHN7925
127. - 131.Chen Bowen - Wang XinyiCHN11625
127. - 131.Mihhail Zaytsev - Sofia SamorukovaEST14425
132. - 134.Mark Vol - Nicole GellerGER1725
132. - 134.Emanuel Brajinovic - Viktoria KiselevGER4725
132. - 134.Huang Lei - Chang ShiyuCHN8125
135. - 137.Chen Siqi - Duan KetongCHN1925
135. - 137.Shen Yongkun - Ge QingCHN2225
135. - 137.Hiromi Sakata - Anju AdachiJPN12525

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailGerman Pugachev - Ariadna TishovaRUS
detailAlin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela ChirpacMDA
detailJan-Valentin Schneider - Viktoria LippeltGER
detailJia Zhijie - Zhang DongtingCHN
detailYaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS
detailDanila Sitovs - Violetta LevchenkoLAT
detailDanyil Brynko - Daria YakushevaUKR
detailAnatoly Nesterov - Elena NikulinaRUS
detailDaniel Lavrukhin - Amy BoyleIRL
detailYin Yifan - Wu HaixinCHN
detailWang Kaihang - Ouyang YutingCHN
detailEgor Avershin - Veronika FeshchukRUS