Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 20 August 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vladislav Untu - Polina BaryshnikovaMDA121300375
2.Mark Richard Jurna - Lisette MetsaluEST1270338
3.Evgeny Nikitin - Julia KhurtinaRUS2240300
4.Alexandr Tufar - Desislava TrifonovaBUL22220275
5.Dmitri Borovski - Alisa AlexandrovaFIN79200250
6.Nikita Toms - Laura SturaineLAT162180225

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Ihar Chapanis - Anastasiya NavoichykBLR160160200
8.Armands Ezergaylis - Anna Marija CivakoLAT62150188
9. - 10.Kaarel Saik - Anita KoshevajaEST71140175
9. - 10.Artti Oskar Maasik - Chrislyn KullamaaEST124140175
11.Ander Saago - Kristel MooratsEST52120150
12.Rasmus Lang - Martina HeimoEST201110138
13.Lin Daniel - Chen AngelinaTPE17100125

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Zivojin Suvajac - Isidora CvijeticBIH8490112
15. - 16.Kristo Hunt - Leena LeetmaaEST8080100
15. - 16.Benjamin Ike Robin Olisah - Helena VillmannEST15880100
17.Oliver Pajus - Anette SaikoEST1107088
18.Andreas Randoja - Jekaterina SelistsevaEST1556885
19. - 20.Bert Patrick Kolk - Kaidi TootmaaEST896682
19. - 20.Karl Peters - Kaisa KumpasEST2266682
21.Matthias Soots - Natali MutliEST866278
22. - 26.Robert Seman - Rebecca Dorothea PaeEST706075
22. - 26.Kristofer-Robin Tops - Liisa RuusEST906075
22. - 26.Erik Johannes Hurt - Anett SandbergEST1236075
22. - 26.Erki Elbrecht - Evelin ViiluEST1286075
22. - 26.Jan Jorke Ellam - Kristiina TrudnikovEST1326075