Ranking of Under 21 Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Rotterdam - Netherlands on 16 October 2021

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta KharinovaFDSARR61
2.Vladislav Untu - Polina BaryshnikovaMDA74
3.Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos AncaROU78
4.Karolis Burneikis - Diana EpeykinaLTU23
5.Jakub Bruck - Marina MakarenkoCZE21
6.Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra RaskatovaAZE53

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Laurynas Makarovas - Kotryna AmbrazeviciuteLTU47
8.Danil Eremeev - Olesya RoslyakovaFDSARR29
9.Aleksey Bessonov - Sarah Sofie BarjabinEST14
10.Vladyslav Tsykhanovskyi - Veronika TsikhanovskaUKR73
11.Clit Serban Constantin - Aurora GioncadaROU26
12.Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa MurajdovaSVK42
13.Dennis Aisenstadt - Emily Damm-JakobsenDEN81

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Sebastiano Grande - Moorea FarinaccioITA34
15.Arseny Karpachev - Polina KoninaFDSARR87
16. - 17.Kacper Greczynski - Nicole BillingsPOL35
16. - 17.Mykyta Niezhentsev - Zofia FiliƄskaPOL52
18.Maxim Kosharov - Elizaveta IoganFDSARR43
19.William Lauth - Julia Maria SchererGER45
20.Ron Brener - Violetta KarnaushenkoISR20
21. - 22.Pavel Karpov - Daniella SkobeltsevaFDSARR38
21. - 22.Ilya Zubenko - Veronika VysloukhFDSARR79
23.Georgi Klementjev - Elika ZohhovaEST40
24.Maxim Zhilenkov - Arina MolochnikovaKAZ77
25.Hristo Ivanov - Radina BakardzhievaBUL37

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26. - 27.Igor Khayretdinov - Maria OzhegovaFDSARR39
26. - 27.Anatoly Titov - Maria MikavaFDSARR72
28. - 29.Viktor Placko - Nina RatkovskaSVK57
28. - 29.Sergei Varnitcyn - Cassandra Juul PoulsenDEN83
30.Alexander Richter - Jordan KoeneNED62
31.Florian Baudoux - Natalia SadowskaFRA12
32. - 33.Edoardo Picco - Asia MinutiITA56
32. - 33.Nikolay Sukhanov - Anna LaptevaFDSARR69
34.Jan Burant - Klara FaltusovaCZE22
35. - 36.Kamil Bochenek - Pola MierzwaPOL15
35. - 36.Mykyta Zherdiev - Fabien Charlott LaxGER76
37. - 38.Dmytro Bodko - Valeriia KutyrkinaUKR16
37. - 38.Mateusz Krupa - Maria JaworekPOL44
39.Pascal Etzold - Nina ArendtGER30
40.Alessandro Nacci - Irene SalamoneITA49
41. - 42.Gabriele Bono - Sofia BarinovaITA19
41. - 42.Pop Cristian - Celine SejdijajGER58
43.Jan Szczepanski - Oliwia ZietowskaPOL70
44. - 47.Daniel Ficola - Tatiana Gonzalez ContrerasESP31
44. - 47.Alex Pulcini - Aurora MassaITA60
44. - 47.Dmitry Shirokov - Anastasia SokolovaFDSARR66
44. - 47.Vladislav Chupakhin - Anastasia TolmachevaFDSARR88
48.Francesco Salesi - Ylenia BarsottiITA63

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49.Radek Dolezal - Nicole FolcovaCZE28
50.Vincenzo De Santi - Lorenza Della CorteITA27
51.Boldojan Lucian Constantin - Dinca Roxana MariaROU84
52.Yevhenii Boichenko - Mariia VlasenkoUKR17
53.Stanislav Kernychyshyn - Dariya TkachukUKR85
54.Enrico Fischer - Viktoria LippeltGER32
55. - 56.Lovro Perakovic - Hana GrahovacBIH54
55. - 56.Ludovit Sirak - Daniela MazacovaSVK68
57. - 58.Samuel Kmetka - Sara DobsovicovaSVK41
57. - 58.Maksim Savtsuk - Sabine Liisa ParnEST64
59. - 61.Andrea Cipriani - Flute Joanna SeifartGER25
59. - 61.Dmitrij Golub - Ekaterina TsvetkovaGER33
59. - 61.David Ljevar - Marta MarkiCRO46
62. - 63.Marc Bonilla Torres - Ainhoa Culebradas CruzESP18
62. - 63.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Milena ZatolokineAUT24
64.Andre Viana - Daniela MarreirosPOR75
65.Leon Shvaitser - Alissa GuissineCAN67
66.Nikita Dvornik - Iben Maarbjerg JuulsmoseDEN82
67. - 68.Noa Hanic - Mia SavicCRO36
67. - 68.Daniel Trukhin - Valerie HeifezUSA86

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailArtem Beginin - Polina KorshunovaRUS
detailMaxim Malyshev - Alina IslamovaRUS
detailIvan Nagornev - Viktoria KononovaRUS
detailSergey Nefedov - Maria LakheyRUS
detailPatrik Seretin - Lucija NemarnikCRO
detailRobert Utsar - Age-iiris RimEST