Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Vienna - Austria on 16 November 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Vladislav Untu - Polina BaryshnikovaMDA172
2.German Pugachev - Ariadna TishovaRUS151
3.Nitu Eric Marius - Iosub Antonia IoanaROU147
4.Artem Nasretdinov - Maria BarykinaRUS145
5.Marian Hlavac - Tereza MaturovaCZE127
6.Michele Musella - Johana MusellaITA143

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Antonio Mosa - Mihaela AntonovaFRA140
8.Jakub Bruck - Marina MakarenkoCZE112
9.Zhang Yupeng - Cui YifanCHN177
10.Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar NatalieAUT124
11.Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena SalugaiteLTU168
12.Robert Veide - Amanda Rebeca PadarEST174
13.David Jenner - Elisabeth TuigunovGER130

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Gianmarco Sposato - Aurora RanvestelITA164
15.Axel Sampino - Anna ZgonnikovaFRA155
16. - 18.Ron Brener - Michal ItelmanISR111
16. - 18.Artem Oberemok - Ema TomasovaSVK148
16. - 18.Zhao Zhenjiang - Chen YutingCHN178
19.Oleg Streletsky - Maryia SabanskayaBLR165
20.Hubert Krysztofinski - Maja MalczakPOL133
21.Nikoloz Mujiri - Olga MartovitskayaGEO142
22. - 23.Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Veronika TsikhanovskaUKR169
22. - 23.Justin Lauer - Alisia TrunovGER180
24.Patrik Buda - Silvia BudovaSVK113
25. - 26.Boldojan Lucian Constantin - Dinca Roxana MariaROU109
25. - 26.Alibek Zhussipbay - Alua KargabaevaKAZ179

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
27. - 28.Szucs David - Bohdana TurkevychHUN166
27. - 28.Aleksis Visockis - Kerija Keita ZiemeleLAT175
29.Joan Albelda - Vanesa MarotoESP101
30.Jan Bednarz - Wiktoria LassakPOL106
31. - 33.Vladyslav Liubchak - Khrystyna ZarytskaUKR138
31. - 33.Kristers Smits - Elizabeth ShlimovichUSA162
31. - 33.Shvartsburd Yehonatan - Elinor GershfeldISR176
34. - 35.Andrei Petcu - Barna Nicole - VanessaHUN102
34. - 35.Nguyen Cao Thanh Nhan - Varvara GoncharenkoVIE146
36. - 37.Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya ShinKAZ108
36. - 37.Kosei Sotome - Eika SotomeJPN163
38.Mads Friis Lassen - Ilona SakDEN136
39.Dumitru Sardari - Felicia LunguMDA156
40. - 41.Victor Dulac - Anisa FarhiBEL119
40. - 41.Patrik Seretin - Ema PilicCRO158
42.Sin Kam Ho - Lee JerryHKG160
43.Rasmus Sokrates Thorbjoernsen Guttorm - Alina VaarvikNOR126
44. - 47.Jens Kristian Auring - Amalie AuneNOR105
44. - 47.Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines MariaSWE129
44. - 47.Leon Muehleder - Farkas LilianaAUT141
44. - 47.Oto Tsiklauri - Mariam MegrelidzeGEO170
48. - 49.Daniil Bondarenco - Juliana Reis AntunesPOR110
48. - 49.Patrik Roostfeldt - Nicole KesnerEST153

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50.Aleksandr Shefler - Kristina MelnikovaKGZ159
51.Nikolaos Karoglou - Polyvia MoschouGRE131
52. - 55.Eli Blyuss - Beatrice OberfeldCAN107
52. - 55.Eetu Lamsa - Emilia PrykariFIN134
52. - 55.Markas Sabaliauskas - Ksenija SamusevicLTU154
52. - 55.Daniel Tikhomirov - Elizabeth PozniakovaUSA167
56. - 59.Kazuhiro Ishigaki - Honami MikiJPN128
56. - 59.Arturs Kotovs - Anastasija LecebrinaLAT132
56. - 59.Olli Seppaenen - Peppi KodisFIN157
56. - 59.Martin Slavoev - Yelyzaveta KravetzBUL161
60. - 61.Antonio Castorina - Gaia Maria Pia CastorinaAZE114
60. - 61.Tomas Pedro - Mafalda LacerdaPOR149
62.Orbay Erturk - Serenay BuyukkapucuTUR121
63. - 64.Daniel Diez Martin - Ruth Saez CanadillasESP116
63. - 64.Georgi Gochev - Valeria KostovaBUL123
65.Nicholas Quon - Shany MarksCAN152
66. - 67.Nikola Andric - Anastasija PantelicSRB103
66. - 67.Lovro Perakovic - Lea StanicCRO150
68.Nino Djordjevic - Ana GedlSLO117
69. - 70.Rytis Dzemyda - Cathrine SingerDEN120
69. - 70.Sjoerd van Rijn - Jordan KoeneNED173
71.Mark Muzyka - Daniella Maria MarinskaIRL144
72. - 73.Ivan Coric - Elisabet Alda GeorgsdottirISL115
72. - 73.Mikita Lukashou - Sandrina CruijsbergNED139
74. - 79.Sava Andric - Anastasija PejovicSRB104
74. - 79.DONOI IANCU DIODOR - Victoria MuzykaIRL118
74. - 79.Tristan Mar Gudmundsson - Svandis Osk EinarsdottirISL125
74. - 79.Max Larsen - Linnea DahlenSWE135
74. - 79.Lee Po-Han - Wang Jing-LinTPE137
74. - 79.Ata Erdem Turk - DOGA YURTYERITUR171