Participants of Youth Standard

The following couples have registered for the WDSF Open taking place in Bratislava - Slovakia on 22 September 2019

Participants

CoupleCountry
detailsJaroslav Jesensky - Simona PavlovicovaSVK
detailsOliver Gratzer - Lucia PrivarovaSVK
detailsJoan Albelda - Vanesa MarotoESP
detailsKristers Smits - Elizabeth ShlimovichUSA
detailsKris-Jarlet Kivisaar - Martina HeimoEST
detailsAnton Peredery - Arina KolosovaRUS
detailsJustas Gedgaudas - Aine RutkauskaiteLTU
detailsJens Kristian Auring - Amalie AuneNOR
detailsAxel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines MariaSWE
detailsBatu Sandiraz - Nehir CamTUR
detailsBerke Cem Ozdemir - Alara GultekinTUR
detailsOleksandr Zadyraka - Olena ChervinskaUKR
detailsAriel Zaidman - Eden ZaltsmanISR
detailsStanislav Kernychyshyn - Dariya TkachukUKR
detailsArseny Karpachev - Polina KoninaRUS
detailsMarek Rebro - Patricia PiestanskaSVK
detailsGabriel Korpas - Vanessa MurajdovaSVK
detailsGlovatskyi Rostyslav - Chefanova JuliyaUKR
detailsLeonardo Pierotti - Alice CostantiniITA
detailsMirco Gasparrini - Giulia PetriniITA
detailsAndrejs Grinevics - Kornelija DobrovolskyteLAT
detailsNegoita Alexandru Florin - Alexandru RoxanaROU
detailsSimion Polivencu - Polina MarjineanMDA
detailsYaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS
detailsArtem Oberemok - Ema TomasovaSVK
detailsArtem Firsov - Diana KhmelnitskayaRUS
detailsRoy Kricheli - Ksenia KarpovaAUT
detailsKaspar Kaldaru - Agneta PukkEST
detailsVladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Veronika TsikhanovskaUKR
detailsHristo Ivanov - Radina BakardzhievaBUL
detailsSemen Ezhov - Marianna ButuzovaAZE
detailsFilip Pribyl - Amalie RumpikovaCZE
detailsKirill Efremenko - Anna MishenkinaRUS
detailsZicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos AncaROU
detailsDragos Cimbir - Beatricia RotaruMDA
detailsLaurynas Makarovas - Emilija ChepauskaiteLTU
detailsAlex Kruger - Fabien Charlott LaxGER
detailsBrin Ravter - Anastasia GolcovaSLO
detailsFlorian Baudoux - Natalia SadowskaFRA
detailsMartin Sova - Rebeka AndraovSVK
detailsFilip Deak - Julia PabstSVK
detailsMykyta Zherdiev - Daryna AntonovaUKR
detailsLovro Perakovic - Lea StanicCRO
detailsDavid Ljevar - Marta MarkiCRO
detailsJure Carlevaris - Monika KocbekSLO
detailsOliver Los Chovanec - Eliska PlachaCZE
detailsVilem Kuntos - Vendula KabrtovaCZE
detailsRischak Balazs - Dajka CsengeHUN
detailsSamuel Kmetka - Sara DobsovicovaSVK
detailsFilip Corba - Hana TothovaSVK
detailsJonas Tomanek - Sarka KosmakovaCZE
detailsKacper Greczynski - Natalia DabrowskaPOL
detailsAdam Boledovic - Nikola BackadySVK
detailsSjoerd van Rijn - Jordan KoeneNED
detailsNikita Startsev - Anastasiia MaziutaUKR
detailsPatrik Dobrusky - Veronika NovakovaCZE
detailsMagnus Lindevang Larsen - Slavka KolesarovaSVK
detailsDavid Varinsky - Tatiana KerestiovaSVK
detailsMathias Nyborg - Nikita Loew KristensenDEN