Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Chelyabinsk - Russia on 07 April 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Evgeny Moshenin - Dana SpitsynaRUS107200380
2.Madis Abel - Aleksandra GalkinaEST69190361
3.Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Yana TudvasevaBLR64180342
4.Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika BergmannovaEST110170323
5.Dmitry Pleshkov - Anastasia KulbedaRUS40164312
6.Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia IannoneITA63160304

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Alexey Barkov - Marika OdikadzeISR57140266
7. - 8.Ilya Chubanov - Elena MitinaGEO95140266
9.Dmitry Chelpanov - Yana MasharovaRUS53120228
10.Mstislav Kazakov - Alena KazakovaRUS101110209
11.Pavel Zakharenko - Veronika KreslovaLAT7090171
12.Semen Ezhov - Marianna ButuzovaMNE2670133

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria OblakovaRUS485095
14.Rinat Sunitulin - Maria PeregudovaALB565095
15. - 16.Kamil Kedra - Aleksandra FronPOL605095
15. - 16.Luciano Donato - Adele DiodatiITA715095
17.Jiang Jiying - Zhao YuyeCHN1065095
18. - 19.Denis Belik - Evelina KovtunGEO345095
18. - 19.Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta KharinovaRUS515095
20.Tagir Yusupov - Julia MokretsovaRUS495095
21. - 22.Daniil Pisankin - Arina MarukhinaRUS133057
21. - 22.Stanislav Badanov - Olga KhrebtovaRUS913057
23.Gleb Zaytsev - Svetlana RubinaRUS523057
24.Pavel Bichurov - Polina TeplitskayaRUS1093057

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Andrey Loginov - Nadezhda YashkinaRUS722446
26.Maxim Sitkin - Svetlana KarpovaRUS972446
27.Artyom Alifanov - Adel KereyevaKAZ322446
28.Stanislav Moiseev - Maria MoiseevaRUS872446
29. - 30.Roman Glavatsky - Victoria PuchinaRUS472446
29. - 30.Mikhail Khasanov - Karina KornilovaRUS942446
31.Andrey Ivanov - Anastasiya PopovaRUS502038
32.Vladimir Kotorov - Anna ShevyrevaRUS432038
33. - 35.Artem Erkaev - Daria BondarevaRUS242038
33. - 35.Thomas Reininger - Kristy PuuseppAUT542038
33. - 35.Petr Matsarsky - Anastasia KuvaldinaRUS622038
36. - 37.Nikita Trishkin - Valeria BogomolovaRUS752038
36. - 37.Dmitry Maslov - Elizaveta EriklintsevaRUS792038
38. - 39.Vladislav Kniazev - Ksenia TaushkanovaRUS31528
38. - 39.Ilya Kniazev - Maria MatskevichRUS251528
40. - 41.Dmitry Smirnov - Anastasia KuznetsovaGEO461528
40. - 41.Elisey Beliaev - Ekaterina IvanovaRUS981528
42. - 43.Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana BogashKAZ421528
42. - 43.Danil Bukuev - Elizaveta ChistiakovaRUS771528
44. - 45.Stanislav Mamonov - Polina SlivkinaRUS811223
44. - 45.Gleb Sekachev - Polina PalchikovskayaRUS851223
46.Denis Karpov - Varvara SadchenkoRUS371223
47.Daniil Savin - Vasilisa KhrutskayaRUS821223
48.Vsevolod Mikulik - Renata ValeevaRUS311223

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 52.Vakaris Apvinis - Samanta SkromovaiteLTU201019
49. - 52.Artemy Makeev - Ksenia AgafonovaRUS221019
49. - 52.Vladislav Yavorskiy - Valeria MarchenkoRUS761019
49. - 52.Evgeny Pushkarev - Ksenia BorisovaRUS1111019
53.Dmitriy Li - Polina SolyanokUZB781019
54.Egor Shumkov - Veronika KotovaRUS11019
55. - 56.Ivan Lobachev - Anastasia LobachevaRUS301019
55. - 56.Artem Firsov - Kristina PerekatovaRUS411019
57.Denis Seregin - Anastasia VayradianRUS1121019
58.Nikita Sidorov - Alexandra KiselevaRUS231019
59. - 60.Maxim Korobeynikov - Victoria SivkovaRUS961019
59. - 60.Kirill Novikov - Yaroslava KuznetsovaKAZ991019
61.Dimitri Khetagurov - Monika ZhorzholianiGEO731019
62. - 63.Konstantin Baranov - Anastasia ShipikovaRUS61019
62. - 63.Ilya Bushuev - Anastasia StepanovaRUS381019
64.Gavriil Goncharov - Vlada BeliaevaRUS921019
65. - 66.Nikita Melekhin - Victoria PervushinaRUS91019
65. - 66.Alexandr Liutsius - Alena VasilevskayaRUS101019
67.Sergii Shmyrov - Kateryna VoronaiaUKR351019
68.Alexandr Zhorov - Tatiana GilevaRUS361019
69.Nikita Shur - Anna BulykinaRUS21019
70. - 71.Arkady Borshchevsky - Anastasia RyzhkovaRUS161019
70. - 71.Gleb Liapustin - Victoria SerikovaRUS211019
72. - 73.Kirill Zheglov - Dana MenshRUS171019
72. - 73.Pavel Vorzhev - Iolanta AltuevaRUS881019
74. - 75.Yury Shchennikov - Angelina DarenskikhRUS51019
74. - 75.Vitaly Rymar - Ksenia ShreynerRUS281019
76.German Savchuk - Irina BabkinaRUS291019
77.Viacheslav Kalchenko - Lidia MartiushevaRUS41019
78.Boldojan Lucian Constantin - Dinca Roxana MariaROU111019
79. - 86.Egor Loginov - Valeria BaleevaRUS71019
79. - 86.Alexey Tetiutskikh - Julia BetinaRUS81019
79. - 86.Daniil Lobanov - Sabina KushnirRUS121019
79. - 86.Konstantin Darenskikh - Margarita TserkovnikovaRUS141019
79. - 86.Georgi Enchev - Desislava TrifonovaBUL181019
79. - 86.Alexey Nevolin - Irina NevolinaRUS391019
79. - 86.Daniil Afanasiev - Evgenia SpektorRUS441019
79. - 86.Aleksey Aleksandrov - Anna KuzminaRUS841019