Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Chisinau - Moldova on 21 April 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vladislav Untu - Polina BaryshnikovaMDA82300600
2.German Pugachev - Ariadna TishovaRUS63270540
3.Nitu Eric Marius - Iosub Antonia IoanaROU52240480
4.Jakub Bruck - Marina MakarenkoCZE13220440
5.Ron Brener - Michal ItelmanISR12200400
6.Lev Malgin - Polina SlinkovaRUS45180360

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Andrei Petcu - Barna Nicole - VanessaHUN1160320
8.Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Irina SeredaMDA61150300
9.Maik Zimmer - Adeline KastalionGER84140280
10.Justin Lauer - Alisia TrunovGER40130260
11.Vladyslav Liubchak - Khrystyna ZarytskaUKR42120240
12.Armands Ezergaylis - Anna Marija CivakoLAT23110220

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 15.Dumitru Sardari - Felicia LunguMDA67100200
13. - 15.Patrik Seretin - Ema PilicCRO69100200
13. - 15.Jonas Tomanek - Sarka KosmakovaCZE78100200
16.Arseni Shastakou - Aliaksandra KotavaBLR7175150
17.Mads Friis Lassen - Ilona SakDEN3970140
18.Aleksandr Tishuk - Katsiaryna ShibekoBLR7668136
19.Nikita Nikitin - Natalia MoraruMDA5166132
20.Oleksandr Turcheniak - Olesia YuvkoUKR8064128
21.Igor Batov - Beata LukianchukRUS762124
22. - 23.BORIS BORISOV - PRESLAVA DIMKOVABUL1160120
22. - 23.Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines MariaSWE3360120
24.Jens Kristian Auring - Amalie AuneNOR655110

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Sergey Sergeev - Eva SviridovaRUS7050100
26.Ionescu Tudor - Andrei - Alexandra Andreea EnculescuROU3250100
27.Andrei Arakeliian - Veronika PopovaRUS550100
28. - 29.Cristian Josan - Ecaterina PripaMDA3450100
28. - 29.Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina CecoiMDA8150100
30. - 31.Nikolaos Karoglou - Polyvia MoschouGRE3550100
30. - 31.Martin Kyuchukov - Antonina KlyambovaBUL3850100
32.Petru Porcesco-Gozun - Anastasia MovilaMDA624590
33.Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela ChirpacMDA174590
34.Artjoms Pahomovs - Gerli LuigeEST544590
35.Makar Melekhavets - Maryia NikalaichykBLR854590
36.Georgi Gochev - Valeria KostovaBUL264590
37.Nicu Rusu - Alexandrina AndruscaMDA664080
38.Itay Fleshler - Neta AyvazovISR244080
39.Valeriu Bivol - Eva-Marina SumcovaMDA84080
40. - 43.Andrei Cerednicenco - Iana BreabinaMDA164080
40. - 43.Rytis Dzemyda - Cathrine SingerDEN214080
40. - 43.Alexandr Griceanii - Mihaela MihalasMDA284080
40. - 43.Philipp Hofstetter - Anissia EnesSUI304080
44. - 45.Maksym Honcharov - Polina MyroshnychenkoUKR313570
44. - 45.Artiom Moroz - Iulia RotaruMDA493570
46.Orbay Erturk - Serenay BuyukkapucuTUR223570
47. - 48.Ilya Kochau - Maryia DouhayaBLR363570
47. - 48.Dan Tanas - Simona BulatMDA753570

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Vladimir Cebanu - Valensia PirvuMDA15510
49. - 50.Dumitru Popa - Bianca GritcuMDA57510
51.Andreas Boghean - Mihaela JosanMDA9510
52.Nichita Nuta - Milena PascalMDA53510
53.Simion Polivencu - Polina MarjineanMDA56510
54. - 55.Liubomir Dodon - Valeria DamianMDA20510
54. - 55.Alexandru-Sergiu Popescu - Francesca PislaruMDA58510
56.Yevgen Golovchenko - Anastasiia HrynenkoUKR27510
57.Emil Mailund - Melissa WederkinckDEN44510
58.Simon Hernandez Isaksson - Linn StenmarkSWE29510
59.Alexandru Simboteanu - Georgeta-Anastasia IgnatMDA72510
60.Alexandr Andruscenco - Patricia BujorMDA3510
61. - 62.Sumcov Andrei - Lisita CorinaMDA2510
61. - 62.Cristian Popovici - Daria BosaiaMDA60510
63.Iaroslav Uporov - Anastasia PlotnicMDA83510
64.David Scorici - Dorina AndrosMDA68510
65. - 66.Steven Antonov Karadzhov - Maria MirchovaBUL4510
65. - 66.Catalin Rapcea - Andreea MogildeaMDA64510
67. - 68.Nichita Lupusor - Popusoi Valeria-ElizaMDA43510
67. - 68.Nicolae Todita - Maia NicolaevaMDA77510
69.Manolachi Mihail - Munteanu MarinaMDA47510