Robert Wota

General

Profile picture of Robert Wota
Name
Robert
Surname
Wota
Nationality
Poland
Member Id number (MIN)
10067313
Year of birth
1966
Represents
Poland
Licenses

General Adjudicator
Status: Active
AJS rated: Yes
Education expires on: 28 March 2025
Disciplines: Latin (A), Standard (A), Ten Dance (A), Formation Standard (A), Formation Latin (A), Show Dance Standard (A), Show Dance Latin (A)

General Chairperson
Status: Active
Grade: A
Issued on: 1 September 2007
Education expires on: 27 August 2025

Professional Division Adjudicator
Status: Active
Issued on: 8 February 2012
Education expires on: 28 March 2025
Disciplines: Latin (A), Standard (A), Ten Dance (A), Show Dance Standard (A), Show Dance Latin (A)

Phone:
+48500000045

Competition history

Task Date Event Competitions Location
Adjudicator 21 July 2024 World Cup Standard Adult Wuxi, People's Republic of China
Adjudicator 17 - 21 July 2024 Open Standard Youth Latin Junior I Solo Latin Juvenile II Wuxi, People's Republic of China
Adjudicator 20 July 2024 GrandSlam Standard Adult Wuxi, People's Republic of China
Adjudicator 18 July 2024 World Championship Standard Youth Wuxi, People's Republic of China
Chairperson 25 - 26 May 2024 Open Standard Rising Stars Standard Youth Standard Senior IV Standard Senior III Latin Rising Stars Latin Youth Latin Senior I Standard Senior II Warsaw, Poland
Chairperson 25 - 26 May 2024 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Warsaw, Poland
Chairperson 25 May 2024 Children Grand Prix Latin Junior II Latin Junior I Standard Junior I Standard Junior II Warsaw, Poland
Adjudicator 4 - 5 May 2024 Open Standard Junior II Standard Rising Stars Standard Senior III Latin Junior I Standard Youth Standard Senior I Kaunas, Lithuania
Adjudicator 4 - 5 May 2024 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Kaunas, Lithuania
Adjudicator 21 April 2024 International Open Standard Adult Nice, France
Adjudicator 21 April 2024 Open Standard Senior IV Standard Youth Latin Youth Nice, France
Chairperson 6 - 7 April 2024 Open Latin Youth Standard Junior II Standard Under 21 Standard Youth Latin Junior II Latin Under 21 Standard Senior II Wroclaw, Poland
Chairperson 6 - 7 April 2024 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Wroclaw, Poland
Adjudicator 11 February 2024 World Open (new series) Standard Adult Antwerp, Belgium
Adjudicator 10 - 11 February 2024 Open Standard Senior II Standard Senior IV Standard Senior V Latin Rising Stars Standard Senior I Standard Senior III Antwerp, Belgium
Adjudicator 21 January 2024 Open Standard Under 21 Standard Senior I Lazise , Italy
Adjudicator 21 January 2024 World Open (new series) Standard Adult Lazise , Italy
Chairperson 17 December 2023 European Championship Latin Under 21 Riga, Latvia
Chairperson 16 December 2023 World Cup Standard Adult Riga, Latvia
Chairperson 15 - 16 December 2023 Open Latin Senior II Latin Youth Standard Junior II Standard Senior III Standard Senior II Riga, Latvia
Chairperson 16 December 2023 International Open Latin Adult Riga, Latvia
Chairperson 15 December 2023 World Challenge Cup Latin Rising Stars Riga, Latvia
Chairperson 15 December 2023 Children Grand Prix Standard Juvenile Latin Junior I Standard Junior II Latin Juvenile Standard Junior I Latin Junior II Riga, Latvia
Adjudicator 19 November 2023 World Championship Standard Under 21 Salaspils, Latvia
Adjudicator 11 - 12 November 2023 Open Standard Senior I Latin Senior III Standard Senior II Standard Senior III Standard Senior IV Latin Senior II Latin Senior I Dresden, Germany
Adjudicator 11 November 2023 International Open Standard Adult Dresden, Germany
Chairperson 21 October 2023 European Championship Standard Under 21 Elblag, Poland
Chairperson 20 October 2023 World Challenge Cup Standard Rising Stars Elblag, Poland
Chairperson 20 October 2023 Open Standard Senior III Latin Senior I Latin Senior III Standard Senior I Latin Rising Stars Elblag, Poland
Chairperson 10 September 2023 European Cup Standard Adult Timisoara, Romania
Chairperson 10 September 2023 Open Standard Youth Timisoara, Romania
Chairperson 10 September 2023 Children Grand Prix Standard Juvenile Standard Junior II Standard Junior I Latin Juvenile Latin Junior II Latin Junior I Timisoara, Romania
Chairperson 10 September 2023 International Open Standard Adult Timisoara, Romania
Adjudicator 8 - 12 August 2023 Open Standard Senior II Latin Junior II Latin Youth Ten Dance Junior II Stuttgart, Germany
Adjudicator 10 August 2023 Super Grand Prix Standard Adult Stuttgart, Germany
Adjudicator 10 August 2023 Open Standard Master Class I Stuttgart, Germany
Adjudicator 3 June 2023 Open Standard Junior II Latin Junior II Latin Adult Standard Senior IV Standard Senior III Molfetta, Italy
Adjudicator 3 June 2023 International Open Standard Adult Molfetta, Italy
Chairperson 15 April 2023 Open Latin Youth Standard Youth Latin Under 21 Standard Senior II Standard Under 21 Standard Adult Latin Adult Wroclaw, Poland
Chairperson 15 April 2023 Children Grand Prix Standard Juvenile Latin Juvenile Standard Junior I Latin Junior I Standard Junior II Latin Junior II Wroclaw, Poland
Adjudicator 11 - 12 February 2023 Open Standard Senior IV Standard Youth Standard Senior II Standard Senior I Antwerpen, Belgium
Adjudicator 12 February 2023 World Open (new series) Standard Adult Antwerpen, Belgium
Adjudicator 21 January 2023 Open Latin Youth Standard Junior II Standard Senior II Latin Under 21 Standard Senior IV Standard Under 21 Livorno, Italy
Adjudicator 21 January 2023 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Livorno, Italy
Adjudicator 17 - 18 December 2022 Open Ten Dance Adult Standard Rising Stars Latin Senior I Latin Senior III Zagreb, Croatia
Adjudicator 18 December 2022 International Open Standard Adult Zagreb, Croatia
Adjudicator 4 December 2022 World Championship Standard Adult Rimini, Italy
Adjudicator 2 - 3 December 2022 Open Standard Youth Ten Dance Adult Latin Senior II Standard Senior IV Rimini, Italy
Adjudicator 12 November 2022 Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Standard Youth Latin Youth Ho Chi Minh, Vietnam
Adjudicator 22 - 23 October 2022 Open Standard Senior III Standard Senior IV Standard Adult Standard Under 21 Latin Senior II Toronto, Canada
Adjudicator 23 October 2022 World Championship Standard Adult Toronto, Canada
Adjudicator 24 - 25 September 2022 Open Standard Senior III Latin Rising Stars Standard Senior II Latin Youth Standard Senior II Standard Rising Stars Vosendorf , Austria
Adjudicator 24 September 2022 International Open Latin Adult Vosendorf , Austria
Adjudicator 17 - 18 September 2022 Open Standard Senior I Standard Senior III Latin Senior I Standard Senior II Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic
Adjudicator 17 September 2022 International Open Latin Adult Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic
Chairperson 4 September 2022 International Open Standard Adult Bratislava, Slovakia
Chairperson 3 September 2022 Open Latin Senior II Latin Senior I Standard Under 21 Bratislava, Slovakia
Adjudicator 8 - 9 July 2022 IWGA The World Games Standard Adult Latin Adult Birmingham, United States
Adjudicator 11 June 2022 Open Standard Senior III Latin Under 21 Standard Senior II Gliwice, Poland
Adjudicator 11 June 2022 International Open Standard Adult Gliwice, Poland
Chairperson 4 - 5 June 2022 World Open (new series) Latin Adult Standard Adult Bucharest, Romania
Chairperson 4 - 5 June 2022 Open Latin Youth Latin Senior I Standard Senior I Standard Youth Standard Senior II Bucharest, Romania
Chairperson 30 April 2022 Open Latin Youth Standard Junior II Latin Junior II Standard Youth Standard Under 21 Latin Adult Latin Under 21 Standard Adult Wroclaw, Poland
Adjudicator 3 April 2022 International Open Latin Adult Kiskunmajsa, Hungary
Adjudicator 3 April 2022 Open Standard Senior III Latin Youth Standard Senior II Standard Senior I Standard Senior IV Kiskunmajsa, Hungary
Chairperson 2 April 2022 World Cup Latin Adult Kiskunmajsa, Hungary
Chairperson 26 - 27 March 2022 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Krakow, Poland
Chairperson 26 - 27 March 2022 Open Latin Youth Standard Under 21 Standard Senior III Standard Senior IV Standard Youth Latin Under 21 Krakow, Poland
Adjudicator 5 December 2021 Sport Series Games Qualifier Standard Adult La Nucía, Spain
Chairperson 4 December 2021 Open Choreogr. Latin Adult Choreogr. Latin Juvenile II Choreogr. Latin Junior II Choreogr. Latin Senior La Nucía, Spain
Chairperson 20 November 2021 Open Latin Youth Latin Senior II Elblag, Poland
Adjudicator 14 November 2021 Open Standard Senior I Latin Senior II Pontault Combault, France
Adjudicator 14 November 2021 International Open Standard Adult Pontault-Combault, France
Adjudicator 13 November 2021 European Cup Ten Dance Adult Pontault Combault, France
Adjudicator 9 - 10 October 2021 Open Standard Youth Latin Youth Timisoara, Romania
Adjudicator 9 - 10 October 2021 Children Grand Prix Latin Juvenile Latin Junior I Standard Junior II Standard Junior I Standard Juvenile Latin Junior II Timisoara, Romania
Adjudicator 10 October 2021 International Open Standard Adult Timisoara, Romania
Adjudicator 2 - 3 October 2021 Open Standard Rising Stars Latin Youth Standard Junior II Standard Youth Belgrade, Serbia
Adjudicator 2 October 2021 World Open (new series) Standard Adult Belgrade, Serbia
Adjudicator 26 September 2021 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Kyiv, Ukraine
Adjudicator 25 September 2021 Open Latin Youth Standard Youth Kyiv, Ukraine
Adjudicator 1 September 2021 Open Standard Under 21 Standard Senior II Standard Youth Latin Adult Standard Adult Latin Under 21 Latin Youth Latin Senior II Kosice, Slovakia
Adjudicator 9 February 2020 World Open (new series) Standard Adult Antwerp, Belgium
Adjudicator 7 - 9 February 2020 Open Standard Youth Latin Senior II Standard Senior II Standard Junior II Ten Dance Adult Antwerp, Belgium
Adjudicator 7 - 8 December 2019 World Open (new series) Latin Adult Standard Adult Oslo, Norway
Adjudicator 7 - 8 December 2019 Open Standard Junior II Standard Senior I Latin Junior II Oslo, Norway
Adjudicator 7 December 2019 Open Latin Rising Stars Oslo, Norway
Adjudicator 6 December 2019 North European Championship Standard Junior I Latin Junior I Latin Junior II Standard Youth Latin Youth Latin Adult Standard Senior I Latin Senior I Standard Adult Standard Junior II Oslo, Norway
Adjudicator 23 - 24 November 2019 World Open (new series) Standard Adult Latin Adult Timisoara, Romania
Adjudicator 10 November 2019 Open Standard Youth Standard Senior III Warsaw, Poland
Adjudicator 10 November 2019 Open Standard Adult Warsaw, Poland
Adjudicator 9 November 2019 World Open Latin Adult Warsaw, Poland
Adjudicator 3 November 2019 Open Standard Senior III Standard Senior IV Latin Youth Standard Youth Novo Mesto, Slovenia
Adjudicator 3 November 2019 International Open Latin Adult Novo Mesto, Slovenia
Adjudicator 3 November 2019 World Open (new series) Standard Adult Novo Mesto, Slovenia
Adjudicator 2 November 2019 Open Standard Senior III Standard Youth Latin Youth Zagreb, Croatia
Adjudicator 2 November 2019 World Open (new series) Latin Adult Zagreb, Croatia
Adjudicator 2 November 2019 International Open Standard Adult Zagreb, Croatia
Adjudicator 19 October 2019 World Championship Standard Adult Leipzig, Germany
Chairperson 12 October 2019 Open Standard Youth Standard Senior II Standard Senior III Standard Senior I Elblag, Poland
Chairperson 12 October 2019 World Open Standard Adult Elblag, Poland
Chairperson 14 - 15 September 2019 Open Latin Youth Standard Under 21 Standard Senior II Standard Youth Latin Under 21 Standard Senior III Wroclaw, Poland
Chairperson 14 - 15 September 2019 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Wroclaw, Poland
Adjudicator 17 August 2019 Open Latin Senior I Stuttgart, Germany
Adjudicator 15 August 2019 GrandSlam Standard Adult Stuttgart, Germany
Chairperson 1 June 2019 Open Latin Junior II Standard Youth Standard Junior II Latin Youth Wroclaw, Poland
Adjudicator 24 - 25 May 2019 Open Latin Junior II Latin Junior I Standard Senior II Standard Junior I Standard Senior I Standard Youth Standard Senior III Standard Senior IV Latin Senior III Latin Rising Stars Bari, Italy
Adjudicator 25 May 2019 International Open Standard Adult Bari, Italy
Adjudicator 18 May 2019 Open Standard Senior III Standard Senior II Standard Junior II Standard Youth Standard Senior I Ponzano Veneto, Italy
Adjudicator 18 May 2019 International Open Standard Adult Ponzano Veneto, Italy
Chairperson 11 - 12 May 2019 Asian Cup Standard Adult Latin Adult Guizhou, People's Republic of China
Chairperson 27 - 28 April 2019 Open Latin Junior I Standard Junior II Latin Youth Latin Junior II Standard Youth Standard Junior I Siauliai, Lithuania
Chairperson 7 April 2019 Open Standard Youth Latin Junior I Latin Junior II Standard Junior II Standard Junior I Latin Youth Ostrava, Czech Republic
Chairperson 7 April 2019 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Ostrava, Czech Republic
Adjudicator 9 - 10 March 2019 Open Standard Junior II Latin Youth Latin Junior II Kyiv, Ukraine
Adjudicator 9 - 10 March 2019 World Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Kyiv, Ukraine
Chairperson 14 - 15 December 2018 Open Standard Youth Latin Youth Varna, Bulgaria
Chairperson 14 - 15 December 2018 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Varna, Bulgaria
Adjudicator 8 - 9 December 2018 GrandSlam Standard Adult Latin Adult Shanghai, People's Republic of China
Adjudicator 11 November 2018 Open Standard Youth Standard Senior III Standard Junior II Warsaw, Poland
Chairperson 10 November 2018 World Championship Ten Dance Adult Warsaw, Poland
Adjudicator 13 - 14 October 2018 World Championship Standard Senior I Latin Senior I Miami, United States
Adjudicator 13 - 14 October 2018 World Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Miami, United States
Adjudicator 14 October 2018 Open Standard Youth Miami, United States
Adjudicator 13 - 14 October 2018 Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Miami, United States
Chairperson 29 - 30 September 2018 Open Standard Youth Standard Senior III Latin Youth Jelenia Góra, Poland
Chairperson 29 - 30 September 2018 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Jelenia Góra, Poland
Adjudicator 22 - 23 September 2018 Open Standard Youth Standard Senior III Standard Junior II Latin Senior II Latin Junior II Standard Senior I Standard Senior II Kistelek, Hungary
Chairperson 22 September 2018 International Open Standard Adult Kistelek, Hungary
Adjudicator 8 - 9 September 2018 World Cup Latin Adult Standard Adult Chengdu, People's Republic of China
Adjudicator 10 June 2018 International Open Standard Adult Timisoara, Romania
Adjudicator 9 June 2018 European Championship Standard Youth Timisoara, Romania
Adjudicator 25 - 27 May 2018 Open Latin Senior III Standard Senior I Latin Senior II Standard Youth Standard Senior III Paris, France
Adjudicator 27 May 2018 International Open Standard Adult Paris, France
Adjudicator 27 May 2018 World Open Latin Adult Paris, France
Chairperson 13 May 2018 Open Latin Youth Latin Junior II Latin Senior II Standard Youth Standard Junior II Standard Senior II Standard Adult Zabrze, Poland
Chairperson 13 May 2018 International Open Latin Adult Zabrze, Poland
Chairperson 12 May 2018 Open Latin Senior II Standard Senior II Standard Senior III Ostroda, Poland
Adjudicator 28 April 2018 Open Ten Dance Adult Latin Youth Standard Youth Standard Senior I Latin Senior II Standard Senior II Standard Senior III Latin Senior I Budapest, Hungary
Adjudicator 7 - 8 April 2018 World Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Moscow, Russia
Chairperson 30 March - 1 April 2018 Open Latin Senior III Latin Senior I Standard Junior II Latin Youth Standard Senior III Standard Senior IV Latin Senior II Cambrils, Spain
Chairperson 31 March 2018 World Open Latin Adult Cambrils, Spain
Adjudicator 3 - 4 March 2018 GrandSlam Latin Adult Standard Adult Helsinki, Finland
Adjudicator 4 March 2018 Open Standard Senior I Helsinki, Finland
Adjudicator 25 February 2018 International Open Latin Adult Tokyo, Japan
Adjudicator 25 February 2018 World Open Standard Adult Tokyo, Japan
Adjudicator 25 February 2018 Super Grand Prix Standard Adult Tokyo, Japan
Adjudicator 13 - 14 January 2018 World Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Benidorm, Spain
Adjudicator 13 - 14 January 2018 Open Standard Youth Standard Senior I Benidorm, Spain
Adjudicator 17 December 2017 Open Latin Youth Latin Senior II Riga, Latvia
Adjudicator 16 December 2017 World Championship Standard Youth Riga, Latvia
Chairperson 9 - 10 December 2017 Open Latin Youth Latin Adult Standard Youth Standard Adult Lviv, Ukraine
Chairperson 12 November 2017 Open Standard Youth Warsaw, Poland
Chairperson 12 November 2017 Open Standard Adult Warsaw, Poland
Chairperson 11 November 2017 European Championship Ten Dance Youth Warsaw, Poland
Chairperson 4 November 2017 World Championship Latin Junior II Bucharest, Romania
Chairperson 4 November 2017 International Open Standard Adult Bucharest, Romania
Chairperson 14 - 15 October 2017 Open Latin Youth Standard Junior II Latin Senior II Latin Senior I Standard Youth Standard Senior II Latin Junior II Standard Senior III Standard Senior I Elblag, Poland
Chairperson 14 - 15 October 2017 World Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Elblag, Poland
Chairperson 13 October 2017 North European Championship Latin Adult Standard Adult Elblag, Poland
Adjudicator 9 - 11 August 2017 Open Standard Senior II Standard Senior IV Stuttgart, Germany
Adjudicator 10 August 2017 Open Standard Master Class I Stuttgart, Germany
Adjudicator 8 August 2017 Super Grand Prix Standard Adult Stuttgart, Germany
Adjudicator 16 - 17 June 2017 Open Latin Under 21 Standard Junior II Standard Youth Standard Senior I Standard Rising Stars Standard Senior IV Latin Senior II Standard Senior III Latin Senior I Standard Under 21 Loreto, Italy
Adjudicator 16 - 17 June 2017 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Loreto, Italy
Adjudicator 20 - 21 May 2017 Open Latin Youth Standard Youth Bucharest, Romania
Adjudicator 20 - 21 May 2017 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Bucharest, Romania
Chairperson 14 May 2017 European Championship Latin Youth Chisinau, Moldova
Chairperson 13 - 14 May 2017 Open Standard Youth Latin Youth Chisinau, Moldova
Chairperson 6 May 2017 Open Latin Adult Lodz, Poland
Adjudicator 29 - 30 April 2017 Open Standard Youth Latin Senior II Standard Senior III Latin Youth Standard Senior II Standard Senior I Budapest, Hungary
Adjudicator 29 - 30 April 2017 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Budapest, Hungary
Adjudicator 8 - 9 April 2017 GrandSlam Standard Adult Latin Adult Wuhan, People's Republic of China
Adjudicator 18 March 2017 Open Standard Senior III Latin Youth Standard Senior I Latin Junior Marseille, France
Adjudicator 18 March 2017 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Marseille, France
Adjudicator 11 - 12 March 2017 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Kyiv, Ukraine
Adjudicator 11 - 12 March 2017 Open Standard Youth Latin Youth Kyiv, Ukraine
Adjudicator 20 January 2017 Open Standard Senior III Standard Senior II Standard Rising Stars Standard Under 21 Standard Youth Standard Senior I Latin Rising Stars Latin Youth Colle Val D'Elsa, Italy
Adjudicator 20 January 2017 International Open Standard Adult Colle Val D'Elsa, Italy
Adjudicator 20 January 2017 Open Standard Adult Colle Val D'Elsa, Italy
Adjudicator 19 November 2016 World Championship Ten Dance Adult Vienna, Austria
Adjudicator 29 - 30 October 2016 GrandSlam Latin Adult Standard Adult Platja d'Aro, Spain
Chairperson 15 October 2016 Open Standard Youth Latin Junior II Standard Senior II Standard Senior I Standard Senior III Elblag, Poland
Adjudicator 8 October 2016 International Open Standard Adult Vila Nova de Famalicao, Portugal
Adjudicator 2 October 2016 Open Latin Junior I Standard Senior I Latin Youth Ostrava, Czech Republic
Adjudicator 2 October 2016 International Open Standard Adult Ostrava, Czech Republic
Chairperson 24 - 25 September 2016 Open Standard Youth Latin Youth Jelenia Gora, Poland
Chairperson 25 September 2016 International Open Standard Adult Jelenia Gora, Poland
Chairperson 24 September 2016 World Open Latin Adult Jelenia Gora, Poland
Chairperson 15 May 2016 Open Latin Youth Latin Junior II Standard Senior II Standard Youth Standard Junior II Standard Adult Zabrze, Poland
Chairperson 15 May 2016 International Open Latin Adult Zabrze, Poland
Adjudicator 29 April 2016 Open Standard Senior III Standard Senior IV Latin Adult Standard Youth Standard Adult Standard Senior I Firenze, Italy
Adjudicator 15 - 16 April 2016 Open Standard Senior II Standard Youth Latin Junior II Latin Under 21 Standard Rising Stars Standard Senior I Olbia, Italy
Adjudicator 16 April 2016 International Open Standard Adult Olbia, Italy
Adjudicator 16 April 2016 Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Olbia, Italy
Adjudicator 26 - 27 March 2016 European Championship Latin Adult Standard Adult Cambrils, Spain
Adjudicator 27 March 2016 Universities Championship Standard Senior I Latin Senior I Standard Adult Standard Under 21 Latin Adult Latin Under 21 Cambrils, Spain
Adjudicator 24 - 25 March 2016 Open Standard Youth Latin Senior II Standard Senior III Cambrils, Spain
Adjudicator 5 - 6 March 2016 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Marseille, France
Adjudicator 5 - 6 March 2016 Open Standard Youth Latin Senior I Standard Senior I Standard Senior I Latin Youth Latin Junior II Marseille, France
Adjudicator 14 February 2016 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Szigetszentmiklós, Hungary
Adjudicator 13 - 14 February 2016 Open Latin Junior II Standard Junior II Latin Youth Standard Youth Standard Senior I Szigetszentmiklós, Hungary
Adjudicator 13 - 14 February 2016 Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Szigetszentmiklós, Hungary
Adjudicator 22 January 2016 Open Standard Youth Latin Youth Standard Adult Latin Adult Standard Senior I Standard Senior II Montecatini Terme, Italy
Adjudicator 22 January 2016 Open Standard Adult Montecatini Terme, Italy
Adjudicator 17 January 2016 Open Standard Senior III Standard Senior II Latin Senior II Latin Senior I Standard Youth Standard Senior I Budrio, Italy
Adjudicator 17 January 2016 International Open Standard Adult Budrio, Italy
Adjudicator 18 December 2015 North European Championship Standard Adult Latin Adult Riga, Latvia
Chairperson 12 December 2015 Open Latin Adult Krakow, Poland
Adjudicator 28 November 2015 World Championship Formation Standard Adult Ludwigsburg, Germany
Adjudicator 15 November 2015 Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Paris, France
Adjudicator 15 November 2015 International Open Standard Adult Paris, France
Adjudicator 13 - 15 November 2015 Open Latin Youth Standard Senior I Latin Senior II Standard Youth Standard Senior III Ten Dance Adult Latin Senior I Paris, France
Chairperson 7 - 8 November 2015 Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Szczecin, Poland
Chairperson 18 October 2015 Open Latin Senior II Latin Senior I Elblag, Poland
Chairperson 18 October 2015 World Open Latin Adult Elblag, Poland
Chairperson 30 - 31 May 2015 Open Standard Youth Latin Adult Latin Youth Standard Adult Wieliczka, Poland
Chairperson 23 May 2015 Open Latin Youth Standard Youth Dziwnow, Poland
Adjudicator 2 - 3 May 2015 Open Standard Youth Standard Senior I Latin Youth Standard Junior II Riga, Latvia
Adjudicator 3 May 2015 International Open Standard Adult Riga, Latvia
Adjudicator 18 - 19 April 2015 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Timisoara, Romania
Adjudicator 18 April 2015 Open Standard Youth Timisoara, Romania
Adjudicator 31 January - 1 February 2015 Open Standard Under 21 Latin Junior II Antwerp, Belgium
Adjudicator 1 February 2015 World Championship Standard Senior III Antwerp, Belgium
Adjudicator 31 January 2015 World Championship Ten Dance Senior I Antwerp, Belgium
Adjudicator 6 - 7 December 2014 Open Standard Youth Latin Youth Vilnius, Lithuania
Adjudicator 7 December 2014 International Open Standard Adult Vilnius, Lithuania
Adjudicator 6 December 2014 World Open Latin Adult Vilnius, Lithuania
Adjudicator 29 - 30 November 2014 Open Standard Youth Latin Youth Minsk, Belarus
Adjudicator 30 November 2014 World Open Standard Adult Minsk, Belarus
Adjudicator 2 November 2014 Open Standard Senior III Latin Senior II Dresden, Germany
Adjudicator 2 November 2014 Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Dresden, Germany
Adjudicator 1 November 2014 European Championship Show Dance Latin Adult Dresden, Germany
Adjudicator 19 October 2014 Open Standard Junior II Latin Junior II Guadalajara, Spain
Adjudicator 18 October 2014 World Championship Ten Dance Junior II Guadalajara, Spain
Adjudicator 13 - 15 August 2014 Open Standard Senior II Standard Senior IV Stuttgart, Germany
Adjudicator 12 August 2014 Super Grand Prix Standard Adult Stuttgart, Germany
Adjudicator 12 August 2014 Open Standard Master Class I Stuttgart, Germany
Chairperson 7 - 8 June 2014 Open Standard Senior II Latin Senior I Standard Senior III Standard Senior I Olsztyn, Poland
Chairperson 7 - 8 June 2014 World Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Olsztyn, Poland
Adjudicator 24 May 2014 Open Standard Youth Standard Senior II Szombathely, Hungary
Adjudicator 24 May 2014 World Open Latin Adult Szombathely, Hungary
Adjudicator 10 - 11 May 2014 Open Standard Rising Stars Standard Youth Standard Senior III Standard Senior I Standard Senior II Latin Rising Stars Latin Youth Latin Senior I Standard Junior I Standard Junior II Rimini, Italy
Adjudicator 10 - 11 May 2014 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Rimini, Italy
Adjudicator 10 May 2014 Open Standard Adult Rimini, Italy
Adjudicator 25 - 26 April 2014 Open Latin Rising Stars Latin Junior II Standard Rising Stars Standard Under 21 Standard Youth Standard Junior II Standard Senior III Standard Senior I Standard Senior IV Latin Senior II Valeggio Sul Mincio, Italy
Adjudicator 26 April 2014 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Valeggio Sul Mincio, Italy
Adjudicator 8 December 2013 World Open Standard Adult Vilnius, Lithuania
Adjudicator 7 December 2013 Open Latin Youth Vilnius, Lithuania
Adjudicator 10 November 2013 World Open Standard Adult Warsaw, Poland
Adjudicator 9 November 2013 Open Latin Youth Warsaw, Poland
Adjudicator 25 - 27 October 2013 GrandSlam Standard Adult Latin Adult Moscow, Russia
Adjudicator 19 October 2013 World Open Standard Adult Elblag, Poland
Adjudicator 13 October 2013 Open Latin Youth Ostrava, Czech Republic
Adjudicator 13 October 2013 World Open Standard Adult Ostrava, Czech Republic
Adjudicator 12 October 2013 World Championship Latin Adult Ostrava, Czech Republic
Adjudicator 5 - 6 October 2013 Open Standard Senior II Standard Youth Bucharest, Romania
Adjudicator 5 - 6 October 2013 World Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Bucharest, Romania
Adjudicator 31 August 2013 Sub Continental Championship Standard Adult Latin Adult Virum, Denmark
Adjudicator 17 March 2013 Open Standard Adult Brno, Czech Republic
Adjudicator 16 - 17 March 2013 World Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Brno, Czech Republic
Adjudicator 14 - 16 March 2013 Open Standard Junior I Standard Youth Latin Senior I Standard Senior I Standard Rising Stars Standard Senior II Brno, Czech Republic
Adjudicator 16 - 17 February 2013 Open Standard Senior II Latin Senior I Ten Dance Adult Dresden, Germany
Adjudicator 2 December 2012 International Open Standard Adult Vilnius, Lithuania
Adjudicator 1 December 2012 Open Latin Youth Vilnius, Lithuania
Adjudicator 23 - 25 November 2012 Open Latin Youth Ten Dance Adult Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
Adjudicator 24 - 25 November 2012 World Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
Adjudicator 11 November 2012 World Open Standard Adult Warsaw, Poland
Chairperson 21 October 2012 World Open Standard Adult Elblag, Poland
Adjudicator 13 - 14 October 2012 Open Latin Youth Standard Youth Bucharest, Romania
Adjudicator 13 - 14 October 2012 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Bucharest, Romania
Adjudicator 29 - 30 September 2012 Open Latin Junior II Latin Youth Standard Junior II Standard Youth Oslo, Norway
Adjudicator 29 - 30 September 2012 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Oslo, Norway
Adjudicator 28 April 2012 European Championship Standard Adult Koblenz, Germany
Adjudicator 13 - 15 April 2012 Open Latin Senior I Standard Senior I Standard Youth Ten Dance Adult Standard Senior III Megeve, France
Adjudicator 15 April 2012 World Open Standard Adult Megeve, France
Adjudicator 7 April 2012 International Open Latin Adult Cambrils, Spain
Adjudicator 6 April 2012 Open Standard Senior III Cambrils, Spain
Adjudicator 30 - 31 March 2012 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Rimini, Italy
Adjudicator 30 - 31 March 2012 Open Latin Junior Latin Youth Standard Senior I Standard Senior II Standard Youth Rimini, Italy
Adjudicator 18 March 2012 World Championship Standard Adult Moscow, Russia
Adjudicator 17 March 2012 International Open Standard Adult Moscow, Russia
Adjudicator 18 December 2011 International Open Standard Adult Riga, Latvia
Adjudicator 18 December 2011 Open Standard Senior II Riga, Latvia
Adjudicator 17 December 2011 World Championship Standard Youth Riga, Latvia
Adjudicator 3 - 4 December 2011 GrandSlam Latin Adult Standard Adult Salou, Spain
Adjudicator 2 - 4 December 2011 Open Standard Senior III Latin Senior II Standard Senior I Latin Rising Stars Salou, Spain
Adjudicator 26 - 27 November 2011 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Tallinn, Estonia
Adjudicator 26 - 27 November 2011 Open Standard Senior I Latin Senior I Tallinn, Estonia
Adjudicator 12 November 2011 Open Standard Senior I Warsaw, Poland
Adjudicator 24 - 25 September 2011 Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Moscow, Russia
Adjudicator 1 - 3 July 2011 Open Standard Senior I Latin Senior II Standard Rising Stars Wuppertal, Germany
Adjudicator 2 July 2011 International Open Standard Adult Wuppertal, Germany
Adjudicator 4 June 2011 Open Latin Adult Warsaw, Poland
Adjudicator 7 - 8 May 2011 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Koper, Slovenia
Adjudicator 7 - 8 May 2011 Open Latin Senior I Latin Senior II Standard Youth Standard Junior I Standard Senior I Koper, Slovenia
Adjudicator 16 April 2011 International Open Standard Adult Uzhgorod, Ukraine
Adjudicator 19 March 2011 International Open Standard Adult Moscow, Russia